Offspring of:

Grand Son of Eddies Old Horse N.R.
(STALLION) ,
The Midget 0611153 PREFERENT
(STALLION) 1 January 1998
Basis
Angel Snorremans van Germania STER, Kamp.2007 PREFERENT
(MARE) 1 January 2000
Basis Premie
Artois Snorremans van Germania 2e Vpremie
(GELDING) 22 April 2005 Basis
Dilhara Snorremans van Germania 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 9 March 2007 HB1 A
Fantaghiro Snorremans van Germania 0810301 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 15 March 2008 HB1 A
Hayo Snorremans van Germania 0900002 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 26 March 2009 HB1 A
Janesho Snorremans van Germania 201000072 STER , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 25 March 2010 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Lillyfee Snorremans van Germania 201110101 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 2 April 2011 HB1 A
Meadows Selwyn STER, PREFERENT, Werk
(STALLION) 1 May 2003 Basis Premie
Milano Snorremans van Germania 201210059 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 19 April 2012 HB1 A
Pendragon Snorremans van Germania 201310074 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 1 April 2013 HB1 A
Stella Snorremans van Germania 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 22 April 2005 Basis
Taffy 0606106 STER
(STALLION) 20 May 2002 Basis Premie
Gentle Mist 201110021
(MARE) 1 January 2009
Basis
 
J-Lo van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0710794 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 26 March 2007
HB1 B
 
Jamie 201310349 STER
(MARE) 1 January 2000
Basis Premie PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Lilith 201710217 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 23 April 2017 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Nala 201510488 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 August 2015 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Slush 201310627 2e Premie
(STALLION) 19 August 2013 HB2 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Ti-Ti-Uu 201410648 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 29 August 2014 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Lyla van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0710795 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 17 May 2007
HB1 A
 
Midgets Blue Boy van Irish Coloured Cob Peer 0611229 1e Premie
(STALLION) 1 January 2002
Basis Premie
Aidynn 0810251 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 15 March 2008 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Banjas Otto 0810757
(STALLION) 11 June 2008 HB1 B
Nydals Blue Teagan 0810751 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 30 June 2008 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
SD Simply The Best 201610568
(MARE)
Basis
SD Magners 201610357 1e Premie
(STALLION) 1 January 2012 HB1 B Premie PSSM1: n/n
The Horse Valleys Miles 0810866 STER
(GELDING) 1 July 2005
HB2 B Premie
Brave Pirate van de Tinkerboerderij 1010157 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 6 May 2010 HB1 A
Dayna 0910797 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 19 May 2008 HB1 A
Miley 201310156 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 30 April 2013 HB1 A
The Horse Valleys Desty 1010570
(MARE) 4 May 2010 HB1 B
The Horse Valleys Gentle 1010569 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 16 March 2010 HB1 A
The Horse Valleys Logan 0910418 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 21 May 2009 HB1 A
The Horse Valleys MacKenzie 201110215
(STALLION) 3 May 2011 HB1 A
The Horse Valleys Milan 1010571
(STALLION) 25 April 2010 HB1 A
The Horse Valleys Nacho 201210282
(STALLION) 1 May 2012 HB1 B
The Horse Valleys Shelby 201110099 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 13 March 2011 HB1 A Premie
The Horse Valleys Tender 201110439
(STALLION) 31 May 2011 HB1 B
Tossy Go-Go STER, PREFERENT en Beste Vijfjar
(STALLION) 1 January 2002
HB1 A Premie
April 201110140 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 28 April 2011 HB1 A
April Go-Go 0810280 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 20 April 2008 HB1 A Premie
Banjer Go-Go 0710470 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 16 April 2007 HB1 A
Billy van de Stalvrienden 201310337
(STALLION) 23 June 2013 HB1 B
Bindy van de Langendijk 0710595 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 10 May 2007 HB1 A Premie
Black Jerry Go-Go 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 8 June 2006 HB1 A Premie
Blue Diamond Go-Go 0810285 3e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 27 March 2008 HB1 A
Bradley Go-Go 0910223 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 12 March 2009 HB1 A
Butterfly 0810683 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 18 April 2008 HB1 A
Caitlyn 0508314 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 19 June 2005 HB1 A
Cariño van Twinkel 0810549 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 9 July 2008 HB1 A
Carissa 1010116 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 20 April 2010 HB1 A
Casper 0910209 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 23 April 2009 HB1 A
Channa van de Hertoghoeve 0810468 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 16 March 2008 HB1 A Premie
Dandy Go-Go 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 7 May 2006 HB1 A
Dave Go-Go 0810281 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 2 May 2008 HB2 B
Debby van de Leendershof 0710880
(MARE) 18 May 2007 HB1 B
Donder Go-Go 200910446 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 11 June 2009 HB1 A
Dusty Go-Go 0710575 STER , Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 2 May 2007 HB1 A Premie, P1/ PSSM1: P1/P1
Duvessa van Kylemore Stable 0910916 2e Premie
(MARE) 25 June 2009 HB1 A Premie
Elvira Go-Go 1010204 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 27 April 2010 HB1 A
Ethan 0810255 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 26 April 2008 HB1 A
Evita van t Twinkel 1010131 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 18 April 2010 HB1 A
Fantasy Romeo 0711412 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 4 August 2007 HB1 A
Frans Go-Go 0810283
(STALLION) 22 March 2008 Crossbred
Fristi Go-Go 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 2 May 2006 Crossbred
Gabber 0810512 Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 29 June 2008 HB1 Ruinen
Gina van de Flierenberg 0610578 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 28 April 2006 Crossbred
Gracey Presley Go-Go 0710454 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 18 April 2007 HB1 A
Hans van de Hertoghoeve 0810256 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 2 May 2008 HB1 A
Henriette Hoeves Aisling 0710316 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 22 March 2007 HB1 A
Hilke Go-Go 0910445 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 14 May 2009 HB1 A
Huubke van de Leendershof
(STALLION) 29 May 2005 Basis
Jersey Go-Go 0810287 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 12 April 2008 HB1 A
Jess Go-Go 0910235
(MARE) 1 March 2009 Crossbred
Jessica Go-Go 0810275 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 6 May 2008 HB1 A Premie
Jessie Go-Go STER, Werk , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 28 February 2006 HB1 A Premie
Jolly Pepper Braveheart 1010328 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 29 June 2010 HB1 A
Joydy Go-Go 201110473 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 10 July 2011 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
Kaschas Kai 0910366 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 14 April 2009 HB1 B
Leander 0710592 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 4 May 2007 HB1 A
Lente Go-Go 0910227 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 March 2009 HB1 A Premie
Leyla 201310100 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 14 April 2013 HB1 A
Liesje van t Gevlocht 201110172
(MARE) 25 April 2011 HB1 B
Linda 0610376 3e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 24 May 2006 HB1 A Premie
Lindsey Go-Go STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 April 2006 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Lisa van de Leendershof
(MARE) 15 May 2006 HB1 B
Luna van de Heihoeve 201110053 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 February 2011 HB1 A
Marka 0508099 Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 29 March 2005 HB1 A
Mascha Go-Go 0610063 3e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 27 March 2006 HB1 A Premie
Mavourneen Desmond 0910472 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 8 May 2009 HB1 A Premie
Mercredi Go-Go 0910222
(STALLION) 11 February 2009 Crossbred
Michael Go-Go 0910689 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 6 July 2009 HB1 A
Mitch Go-Go 201110138 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 1 April 2011 HB1 A
Mitzy Go-Go 1010202 3e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 15 April 2010 HB1 A
Nicky Go-Go 0710450 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 3 April 2007 HB1 A
Paco Go-Go 1010490
(STALLION) 14 March 2010 Crossbred
Pato van Oort 1010209 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 11 May 2010 HB1 A
Peppermint Betty von Steenwart-Hof 201110308 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 3 June 2011 HB1 A
Priscilla Go-Go 0710451 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 3 April 2007 HB1 A
Romi Go-Go 0910406 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 11 May 2009 HB1 A
Roses Edmund 201210533 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 16 April 2012 HB1 A
Ryan Go-Go 1010193 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 17 May 2010 HB1 A
Samantha Go-Go 1010196 3e Vpremie
(MARE) 22 April 2010 HB1 B
Samedi Go-Go 0810284
(MARE) 24 February 2008 Crossbred
Sil Go-Go 1010414
(STALLION) 8 May 2010 HB1 A
Sir Ziggy Nikai 0610251 2e Premie & Werkproef
(STALLION) 17 May 2006 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/P1
Sjors 0710831
(STALLION) 17 April 2007 Crossbred
Snowy Go-Go 0810273 3e Premie
(MARE) 26 April 2008 HB2 B Premie
Spirit van Kylemore Stable 0910254 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 19 April 2009 HB1 B
Stijn Go-Go 0810277 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 7 May 2008 HB1 A
Tine van Tinkerstal Foubert 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 9 May 2006 HB1 B
Troy S van de Kattestee 200508206 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 6 June 2005 HB1 A
Unique 200910941
(MARE) 13 October 2009 HB1 B
Veera van der Sluis
(MARE) 23 May 2006 Crossbred
Zohra 0910444 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 3 June 2009 HB1 A
Welsh Warrior 0910178 1e Premie
(STALLION) 1 January 2006
HB2 B Premie
Eurwyn Crossland Horses 201710273 1e Premie
(GELDING) 14 June 2014 HB1 B Premie
Holms Cherie of Welsh Warrior 201110727 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 4 May 2011 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Jema Crossland Horses 201510144 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 24 May 2015 HB1 A
Kallen Crossland Horses 201510164 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 8 June 2015 HB1 A
Karla Kløverknuser 1010719 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 1 May 2010 HB1 A
Lindes Wilexo 201510237
(STALLION) 20 May 2012 HB1 B
Lindes Wilzon 201510240 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 24 July 2013 HB1 A
Nuallian Crossland Horses 201710178 1e Vpremie
(STALLION) 12 April 2017 HB1 B Premie
Nydals Midnight Star 201310582 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 24 May 2013 HB1 A
Quinlan Crossland Horses 201710199 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 9 May 2017 HB1 A
Stald Gipsys Mc Culloch 201510276
(GELDING) 16 April 2011 HB1 B
Stald Gipsys Morning Star 201510082 2e Premie
(MARE) 1 June 2010 HB1 B Premie
WF Princess 201610440
(MARE) 1 January 2011
Basis
Firecracker 201310400 STER, Kampioen 2019
(STALLION) 19 May 2010 Basis Premie PSSM1: n/n