Siblings of:
Wapiti du Yota 2e Premie
(MARE) 17 May 2004, Basis Premie,
|
Sire |
|
Dam |
|
full siblings |
-
(MARE)
-
Marti (MARE)
-
Mary (MARE)
-
Patsy (MARE)
-
Rosie (MARE)
-
Simon (STALLION)
-
Callie (MARE)
-
Max -P (STALLION)
-
Rhonda (MARE)
-
Kyta B1 (MARE)
-
Laddie (STALLION)
-
WH Acom (MARE)
-
Kathleen (MARE)
-
Loulable (MARE)
-
Old Rose (MARE)
-
SD Chief (STALLION)
-
Vardo Joe (STALLION)
-
BH Phantom (STALLION)
-
Jocelyn B1 (MARE)
-
Mrs. Jones (MARE)
-
Romany Rye (STALLION)
-
Satchmo P. (STALLION)
-
Deegans Sam (STALLION)
-
Gipsy DE304 (MARE)
-
Latcho Drom (STALLION)
-
Old PO Mare (MARE)
-
The PO Mare (MARE)
-
Dewi 0910676 (MARE)
-
Gill 0302188 (MARE)
-
Jady 20000067 (MARE)
-
Kate 20000957 (MARE)
-
Lucy 0710230 (MARE)
-
Wilda 0702142 (MARE)
-
Ballymore Star (STALLION)
-
Hera 046160892 (MARE)
-
Kathy 20000382 (MARE)
-
Mozart 0403338 (GELDING)
-
Pepper 0401898 (MARE)
-
Shirby 0910503 (MARE)
-
Tara 201210508 (MARE)
-
The Wagon Mare (MARE)
-
Zara 202410028 (MARE)
-
Balkis 0810344 (GELDING)
-
Blake 201110056 (STALLION)
-
Daisy 202310703 (MARE)
-
Diane 201310186 (MARE)
-
Dorothy 9900003 (MARE)
-
Minty 201810089 (MARE)
-
Splash Mare -UK (MARE)
-
Belami 201110057 (STALLION)
-
Chayenne 0910498 (MARE)
-
Epona of Ireland (MARE)
-
Flicka 201110483 (MARE)
-
GW Candy 9900002 (MARE)
-
Illinois 0100004 (MARE)
-
Lola II T90-2965 (MARE)
-
Missouri 0100007 (MARE)
-
Ratina 202310186 (MARE)
-
Shakira 0711665 (MARE)
-
Shambo 202440002 (STALLION)
-
The Walking Bank (MARE)
-
BH Royal Princess (MARE)
-
Gipsy Molly DK LU (MARE)
-
King of the Gipsy (STALLION)
-
Sir Lancelot HB1 (STALLION)
-
The Smiling Horse (STALLION)
-
Jessy van Gelinden (MARE)
-
Kate 13 202210214 (MARE)
-
Maryanne 201810586 (MARE)
-
O-Henwey 201310052 (GELDING)
-
Stald-Gipsys Fonzi (STALLION)
-
The Old White Mare (MARE)
-
Boy van de Asheuvel (STALLION)
-
Daughter Of The Lob (MARE)
-
Naishka NR 20000082 (MARE)
-
Unique 1999 9908402 (MARE)
-
Kim DE 498 637915100 (MARE)
-
Maggie May 201310274 (MARE)
-
Miss Jordy 201210105 (MARE)
-
Rose S 66-09691-85 (MARE)
-
Tamara Sky 202210326 (MARE)
-
Anouk van de Asheuvel (MARE)
-
April Queen 202110212 (MARE)
-
Blaze DE 304047710299 (MARE)
-
Candy DE 366660955690 (MARE)
-
Cliff 410-10-88046-01 (STALLION)
-
DEG Ecstasy 202310305 (STALLION)
-
GW Cassington 9900001 (MARE)
-
High Valley Snowflake (MARE)
-
Kilkenny DE 108800694 (MARE)
-
Nelly DE310 109001789 Verb. Prämie (MARE)
-
The Dock Tailed Horse (STALLION)
-
Cara Mia TF187 9309497 (MARE)
-
Dakota DE 498983094001 (STALLION)
-
Holly DE 310 108843199 (MARE)
-
Latvalan Varsa 0910151 (STALLION)
-
Mona H VbP 10-88061-36 (MARE)
-
Shakespeare NR 5711068 (STALLION)
-
Sligo -DPZV 044865595 (STALLION)
-
Tinka 528021000001774 (MARE)
-
Tinky De La Moupliére (MARE)
-
Westmoreland Curly Sue (MARE)
-
Zarra 528021200401884 (MARE)
-
Frank Sinatra 201910376 (STALLION)
-
Gipsy DE366-66-09552-89 (MARE)
-
Marilyn DE498-221191101 (MARE)
-
Sir Patrick 17-05946-95 (STALLION)
-
The Original Kent Horse (STALLION)
-
Big Jack DE 310108801893 (STALLION)
-
Cassedy DE 310 108801098 (STALLION)
-
Chajenne DE 310108848096 (MARE)
-
Diddle Mouse S 660907193 (MARE)
-
Geronimo DE 366660913693 (STALLION)
-
Mercedes H DE17-05168-96 (MARE)
-
Paddy DE 304-04-69701-95 (MARE)
-
Scrabble DE 366660956091 (MARE)
-
Tess Mc-Dodder 201210104 (MARE)
-
Apart 4 HB1 DE17-05168-96 (STALLION)
-
Candy H DE366-66-09030-96 (MARE)
-
Henry Conners White Horse (STALLION)
-
Ice Mama 752025-200602019 1e Premie (MARE)
-
Jump Up Charlie 201510397 (GELDING)
-
Lady S DE 301 017330796 (MARE)
-
Spreckels DE304 047500889 (MARE)
-
Tinkabell 528210000820951 (MARE)
-
Clononeen Ard Ri 03004000 (STALLION)
-
Cookie H DE317-17-05340-97 (MARE)
-
Miss Gipsy 366-66-09295-94 (MARE)
-
Moonlight Shadow 202310697 (STALLION)
-
Splasy Liva Vine 201610355 (MARE)
-
The Bishop DE 304044968489 (STALLION)
-
The Old Brown Mare 0810865 (MARE)
-
Tobie P - DE 404 048422501 (STALLION)
-
Rosa 63 S DE317-17-06457-98 (MARE)
-
Shannon HDE 317-17-06361-95 (MARE)
-
Aspercial DE 317-17-09695-95 (STALLION)
-
Bens Dooley Stallion 0810822 (STALLION)
-
Diamond Spring Icelord -ZFDP (STALLION)
-
Duke Janosch 366-66-09186-93 (STALLION)
-
Kantures Jessy -DPZV 4348690 (MARE)
-
Nora van t Tinkerhof 0900019 2e Vpremie (MARE)
-
Prada Of Acresdale 202310718 (MARE)
-
Cariod Kirby -Rhein. Pf.st.b. (MARE)
-
Cob Cottage Queenie 202210496 (MARE)
-
Diamond Spring Mad Harry ZFDP (STALLION)
-
Jule of Undermill H39-9500-98 (MARE)
-
Colorstable Milkyway 202210068 (MARE)
-
Goldens Maggi H DE343-43-48641 (MARE)
-
Gipsy Tina des Boisets 0810685 (MARE)
-
Rocky van de Asheuvel 201410605 (MARE)
-
Cillbarra Cluain Na Ri 201110688 (STALLION)
-
Clononeen Ban Claddagh 04004264 (MARE)
-
Huysmans my Lucky Lady 202310599 (MARE)
-
Touch of Liberty DE 366660928594 (MARE)
-
Eddie Alcocks The Old Black Horse (STALLION)
-
Blondie Hauptst.b. DE 304044868392 (MARE)
-
Hermits Silver Glow -NR- 202440005 (MARE)
-
Lyrkedals Geni S DE417-17-06877-01 (MARE)
-
Blue Pepper HB1B DE 301 017330298 (STALLION)
-
Cariad Percy St. Cloud -Rh. Pf. St. (STALLION)
-
Diana van het Tinkerstation 0710670 2e Premie (MARE)
-
Joanna S 1 DE317170596199 I.C. sek.B (MARE)
-
Robert Watsons Old Horse Tom aka Lad (STALLION)
-
Jo Wiltshires Black en White Stallion (STALLION)
-
Apart 4 HB1 DE317170516896 I.C. sek. A (STALLION)
-
Jo Wiltshires Red enWhite Mare Mathilda (MARE)
-
- NAME of the horse -same as on passport- - (STALLION)
-
Free Spirit Wilde Rose Beckhouse Molly 201610570 (MARE)
-
Black Angie 202310085 (MARE) born: 1 January 1900
-
Bambi van de Asheuvel (MARE) born: 20 April 1980
-
Esmeralda -NST (MARE) born: 1 January 1985
-
Kiara de Soie 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1986
-
Cochise 0101140 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1986
-
Chamee 0710187 (MARE) born: 1 January 1987
-
Monique 0403365 (MARE) born: 1 January 1987
-
Resi van Weremere 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1987
-
Aisling Ciara 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1988
-
Dolly 0910336 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1988
-
Sheridans Amy (MARE) born: 1 January 1988
-
Marilou 0610654 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1988
-
Tsigane 0405022 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1988
-
Annemarie 02001173 (MARE) born: 1 January 1988
-
Tinkerfarms OGulliver (STALLION) born: 1 January 1988
-
Treasure van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1988
-
Chester de Mes Amis 4e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 July 1988
-
Macey 0301577 (MARE) born: 1 January 1989
-
Angel 01001194 (MARE) born: 1 January 1989
-
Judith 0101174 (MARE) born: 1 January 1989
-
Nelly 0303291 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1989
-
Scanner 0403349 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1989
-
Abbytales Katinka 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1989
-
Indy des Boisets Flikka 0406115 (MARE) born: 1 January 1989
-
Twinkel 2 (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Lynn 1010006 (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Moes 0101209 STER Preferent Kamp 2007 en 2008 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1990
-
Moon du Yota (GELDING) born: 1 January 1990
-
Rose 0201355 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Belle 0403488 (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Rosa 0710386 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Seti 0508280 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Cooper 0403348 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1990
-
Longacre Sonny 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1990
-
Isora 0611105 (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Nina 2 - 0406117 (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
OSullivan 0303075 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1990
-
Oldershofs Roxanne (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Mademoiselle Hostia 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Shirley 2 - 0403320 (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Leslie van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Louise van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
The Boss AKA the Business (STALLION) born: 1 January 1990
-
Gentle van Irish Cob Cob Peer (GELDING) born: 1 January 1990
-
Gizmo van Stal Eurotinkers 201110765 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1990
-
Skittles van Irish Romani Cob Stable (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
-
Sjors 0201358 (GELDING) born: 14 February 1990
-
Frederiekje Ballorig (MARE) born: 22 April 1990
-
Chymène 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Bo 0101117 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1991
-
Jana DE 704 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Bles 0201389 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Fury 0201282 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1991
-
Belfie 0201330 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
De Nanann King (STALLION) born: 1 January 1991
-
Sharon 0101197 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Staesy 0409026 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Gipsy 201210023 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Guiness 0303928 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Shannon 0910562 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Trinity 0711415 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Bacchus du Binii 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1991
-
Wild Irish Jo-Jo (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
NiceTinker 0910936 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Sunny Girl 0101165 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Miss Lizzie 0508343 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Schätzchen 0910533 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Piper van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Bell van Boeregemveld 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Bill van Boeregemveld 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1991
-
Dunlaith van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Sunny Girl van den Berg (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Llennarth DE 310 108801991 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1991
-
Madeleine de Kruif 1010032 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Don Juan van de Cormey Hoeve (GELDING) born: 1 January 1991
-
Kent Vegilin van Claerbergen 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1991
-
Lady Marion of Ireland 3002253 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
-
Sarah 0201263 STER (MARE) born: 5 February 1991
-
Melvil des Boisets 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 8 May 1991
-
Purdey 0508263 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 1991
-
Megan 3 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
VM Keavy (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Holly Wells 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Inna 0405037 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Kyra 0201329 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Mary 0910778 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Celtic Quelly 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Jumbo 0508149 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Silke 0201354 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
VM Gipsy Mama (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Amora 0611106 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Henry 0610846 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1992
-
Laura 02001321 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Lotte 0711235 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Roméo de Soie STER Kamp Walonie 2005 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1992
-
Simone 0301492 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Tessa 0303056 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Tinka 0710558 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Dawrose 0201615 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Diknie 0611100 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Frances 0508309 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Milly 201110758 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Picasso 0101158 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Wild Irish Thor (STALLION) born: 1 January 1992
-
Cayleigh 0201294 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Damaris 0710936 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Gipsy II 0910143 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Lady 2 - 0201333 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Maggie du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Shannon 0406125 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Cheyenne 0610480 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Damgårdens Pumba 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Gipsy DE 46682092 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Shannon S 0508257 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Blue Paddy 0101040 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1992
-
Emma van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Enya van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Jitane du Haut Vent 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Myra van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Rocky -IRL- 2002105 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1992
-
Zana van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Øster Bouets Troja (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Miss Perfect 0608404 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Margareth van Erpekom 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Rianna Misneach Tinka (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Thelma van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Mathilde van de Fryhof 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Sally DE 301.017333792 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Woodside Mountain King 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1992
-
Savannah HBPB 021386.92 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Kimberly 528027920000202 (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Käpälämäen Veera N.R. (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Slide me to the Bar Anouk (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Nikita van Stal Kastelijns (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Viane of The Tinkerbarn 0711346 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
-
Marchel van kleine kouter 0900158 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1992
-
Anaïs de Yota (MARE) born: 1 February 1992
-
Traecy 0711170 (MARE) born: 1 May 1992
-
Monte 201210337 (MARE) born: 14 June 1992
-
King Rocky 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 September 1992
-
Gipsy 0201350 (MARE) born: 1 September 1992
-
ITS Murphy (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Fellow Lady (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Magic Flame 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
The Patriot 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Dion 0403362 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Dixy 0405013 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Jill 0101148 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Niko 3002160 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Nora 0101227 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Alice 0301593 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Betty 0101210 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Donna 0201424 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Gypsy Mo -IRL (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Kelly 0201343 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Kismo 0101228 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Laharden Gent (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Neala 0602477 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Quinn 0303224 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Sally 0201290 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Tanka 0403971 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Bonita 0503066 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Dingle 0610255 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Kelly 20000383 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Molly 0711167 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Monthy 0101168 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Saskia 0101175 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Spotty 0303081 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Sweety 0810744 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Tjaja 0610900 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Clover 01001170 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Grace 201110459 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Havanna 0101196 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Holms Hurricane 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Vanilla de Soie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Yes She 1010053 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Abyliss 0710154 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Glenquin 0610459 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Guinnes 0810939 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Irish Lucky Lady 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Luna 2 - 0508109 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Nickel-B 0101186 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Rose 2 - 0303265 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Gorbatcha 0301571 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Grace 234 0910780 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
King Lear 0201062 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Clononeen Shamrock (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Holms Mary Mollins 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Missy Blue 0301459 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Florus van de Steeg (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Myrddin 3 - 0201314 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Rainbow Girl Marior (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
St. Patrick 0200155 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Tinka -Den- 0302254 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Debby van Hippolacta STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
GW Daisy May 9300001 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Janosch 288 0910853 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Bonny the Irisch Lady (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Brenda van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Gypsie Ivanhoe Romano (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Big John -Swe- 0101024 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Filosophys First Flame 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Tavrings Maya 0711351 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Ballyadams Hope 1010052 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Bonny Born Wild 0303089 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
King Conchobhar McNessa 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Lykkegardens Gypsy King (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Susie de Koning 0910387 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Stal Vier Hoefkens Regina STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Lanja von Moorlage 0910713 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Katinka van de Cormey Hoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Miss Hyacinth van de Tukker 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Pongo of Source Valley-DPZV (STALLION) born: 1 January 1993
-
Kiley van de Kleine Heibloem (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Circle-ks Connor MacLeod 0910865 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1993
-
Diva van de Viersprong 201310027 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
-
Mabel Vegilin v. C. (MARE) born: 1 May 1993
-
Sally de la Mouplière 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 1993
-
Summer 0301466 (MARE) born: 21 May 1993
-
Djuke of Sunshine 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 28 May 1993
-
Elsje 0900123 (MARE) born: 1 June 1993
-
Macho 0201386 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 24 July 1993
-
Angie 66-09290-93 2e Premie (MARE) born: 28 August 1993
-
Tinka 7 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Tinky 2 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Jill -Fr. 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
VM Snowey 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Oki 331456 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Gypsy Mille 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Kira 10456 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Chester -Fin Kamp 2004, STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Fynn 0201260 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lean 0303247 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lies 1010031 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Longacre Bro STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Momo 0810957 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Nice 0405036 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Artax 1010054 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Billy 0508260 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Blaze 0303084 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Cheyenne -IRL (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Daisy 0303163 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Dinja 0403554 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Fayna 0403972 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Floor 0201291 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Iris 0101126 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lilou 0508271 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lord Kendrick 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Mac Mary -NST (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Meadows Bonny STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Morna 0200425 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Rosey 0408069 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Selby 0910704 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Snipe 0409003 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Tinka 0910455 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Yobbo 0303164 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Zippo 0403800 STER, Kampioen 2005 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Ard Ri Katinka (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Clononeen King (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Deepika Winnie 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Dionne 0201247 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Djenny 0201348 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Dublin 0101188 STER, Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Finky 0610649 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Flanna 0303258 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Gullit 0403336 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Herbie 0101215 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Kayley 0101150 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lesley 0810644 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lislea 0201425 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lorina 0910810 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Mable 02001324 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Mascha 0201437 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Quinty 0101134 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Ramona -Tinker (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Ribana 0910795 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
RieBar 0303087 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Ronja -Dl- 701 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Ruby 201110614 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Tinkie 0403393 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Willem 0101178 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Yentl 0201296 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Blossom 0303079 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Bonette 0810550 STER en Dagkampioen 2008 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Bonny 2 0403455 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Dzarco 0711007 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Hourholms Tommy (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lovely 0711737 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Meadows Whisper (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Olivier 0303159 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Paudina 0201233 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Rebekka 0502467 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Shannah 0303160 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Spetter 0101129 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Spirit 0303076 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Sweety 0611193 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Beauty 200303147 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Chakotay 0101245 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Floortje 0303139 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
GW Ghost 9400001 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
John Boy 0201292 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Kyra 2 200403632 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Pie Ball Tornado 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Precious 0403537 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Savannah 0403503 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Shana 3 -0508269 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Sheyenne 0508259 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Winnetou 0201357 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Dynamics Guinness (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Joyce van Erpekom (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Moyans Paddy Pied (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Sally 2 - 0301486 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Stonewall Jackson (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
The Bank 0710374 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Tinkerdan 0302137 STER, Champion Cavan 2003 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Clononeen Guinness (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
-
Geraldien de Kruif 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Indy -Den- 0402350 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lady Lou du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Gipsy -Den- 0202229 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Miss Snoozy 0408076 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Mona van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
OMalley 2 - 0403549 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Rosa van t Paddeven (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Aïsha des Vis Près 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Browen Vegilin v. C. 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Hyacinth van Erpekom (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Iris van Stal Wilbri 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Johnny de la Closure 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Joyce van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Alma van de Oldershof (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Sharron Vegelin v. C. 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Tosca 528021199401509 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Fantasia -Den- 0402349 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Jasmijn van t Paddeven (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Nikita DE310 108817794 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Roza van de Dorushoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Mira van de Leendershof (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Oldershofs Gentle Giant (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Fenore van de Dorushoeve STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Hirondelle de lEau Belle 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Kenya de lEcurie de Tine 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lucy du Pré à la Hutte 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Tinka 31 DE398 980252294 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lindholms Tante Henrietta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Pepsi H-DE339-39-09553-94 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Lady Fionnghuala 200502411 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Jane van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Sheila van de Heesbeense Hoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
June van het Prinsenhof 20000776 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Sheila van de Gentse Tinkerhoeve 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Django van Irish Coloured Cob Peer (GELDING) born: 1 January 1994
-
Jacqueline van t Bonte Peird 0810263 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Shirley van de Bonte Laarhoeve 200403413 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
-
Queeny 0303038 (MARE) born: 22 January 1994
-
Happy Hills Guinness 0810560 (GELDING) born: 2 April 1994
-
Mabellean 0101107 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 April 1994
-
Rising Sun H 0910295 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1994
-
Ronja von Moorlage 0910716 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1994
-
Spook 0301464 (MARE) born: 17 May 1994
-
Fenigan 0506192 2e Premie (MARE) born: 28 May 1994
-
Roisin McBrewer 1e Premie (MARE) born: 20 June 1994
-
Garish van de Vrijheidshoeve (STALLION) born: 3 July 1994
-
Sultan 0201363 (GELDING) born: 17 August 1994
-
Tatum (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Torca (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Melvin 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Thinko 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tinka 12 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
ITS Howdy 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
The Tramp 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tinkelbel (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Bontfire Z (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Kayleigh 2 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Proud Mare STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Romeo -Fr. 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Bonita Isla 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Esther Hart (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Gipsy Keeds STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Kushti Grai 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Lord Lennon 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Ryans Diana (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Shampoo Boy STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Snow DE 606 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Wexford Lad 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Hera 0303103 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Isa 02001261 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Jane 0303150 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Jogging June (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Nina 0403322 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Aicia 0602482 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Arwen 0303054 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Balou 0710860 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Billy 0405033 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Cleo 01001109 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Demie 0408068 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Donja 0303062 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Fleur 0301477 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Hanak 0403973 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Ierke 0406111 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Jaimi 0101172 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Jelle 0910272 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Kaylo 0201235 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Laila 0810743 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Magic 0403801 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Mike 0711105 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Mirre 0201311 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Swift 0303165 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tango 0201610 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tessa 0610464 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tiko 01001136 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Bailey 0301561 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Basse Blue Eye (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Bertus 0101181 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Bomann 0202208 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Brumby 0403569 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Claire 0408078 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Djenna 0101120 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Faith 0610496 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Fiona 0711269 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Master Patches (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Maxima 0101199 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Nelson 0301480 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Newgrange Mary 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Nikita 0401365 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Prisca 0303249 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Rocky Mountain (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Sparky 0303070 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Talullah Belle (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tess 20000472 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tiny 03002199 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tomboy 0303200 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Aaliyah 0405028 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Ailill Muireann (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Anouska 0101154 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Autumn 02001171 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Cashelane Cassi (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Cheyen 0711004 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Greetje 0201337 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Hyffry 0710673 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Maartje 0101143 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Marleen 0201259 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Molly du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
OMalley 0101189 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Scarlet 0403379 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Shakira 0810474 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Shannon 0810934 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Sheerin 0405030 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Sylke 0810129 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Trigger 0304016 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Bendit 201110415 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Berneen 0711533 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Blizzard 0303161 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Bright IR000199 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Chayenne 0910316 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Fanciful 0409009 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Fiësta Caliente 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Flanagan 0101177 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Longacre Bramble (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Mary Jo 0610542 1e Premie & Champion 2007 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
One Eyed Shannon 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Rosaleen 0101160 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Swieber 0303273 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Szasza 201110335 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
The Black Splash (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tinky Winky -Swe (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Trijntje 0408042 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Whisky du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
White Feets Zoë (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Hanuta of Ireland 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Irish Silver Mane (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Kelly 3 - 0403551 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Lizzy 3 - 0508289 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tosca 2 - 0610239 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Michael Westenwind (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Moya Vegilin v. C. (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Norka van de Bergh 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Paiti van Weremere 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Selevias Blackstar 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Smiszeks Effie-lee 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Star Vegilin v. C. 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Wims Gypsy 0303136 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Madow Vegilin v. C. 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Chalotte van Erpekom (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Cindy van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Clononeen Drumshambo 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Clononeen Royal Cash STER, Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Damara Vegilin v. C. STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Esdoornhoeve Jessy-S (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Floortje 2 - 0403410 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Heidi van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Lynnsay Vegelin v.C. 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Rosinante 19 1010470 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Triona Vegilin v. C. (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Black Dudley 0710494 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Black Shadow 02001299 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Gwenddolan of Ireland (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Kylee van de Gadedijk (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tara van Gipsy Spirit 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Coloured Spirit Lessie STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Crosby van de Asheuvel (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Raven van Gipsy Spirit STER Kampioen 2004, Res. Kampioen 2005 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tara du Vallon 0303915 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Zohra van t Stappeshof (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Arvens Elanor den Fagre 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Brenna van Gipsy Spirit (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Suzy de lEcurie de Tine (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Twinkel Star of Ireland (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Flame van Stal Robbemondt (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Merlin DE 304-04-06489-95 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Misty van de Kuchsti Grai (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Patrick Mackie of Ireland (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Westminster Abbey 2002232 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
White Spirit Go-Go 0810645 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Nele van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Pearl of Source Valley-DPZV (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Rianna Misneach Silke Frija 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Sally of Sunshine 047568995 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Smithwicks van Gipsy Spirit 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Spotlights Bailynn 0710799 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tara the Irish Dream 101180 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Donna van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tara Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Niamh Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Ronja vom Spessarttal 0910841 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tara Van de Gentse Tinkerhoeve 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Benny O Cally DE317-17-06350-95 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Caitlin Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Lillevangs Irish Beauty -Jessie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Sandra van -t Molenveld 0810844 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Shirley van de Heesbeense Hoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Pablo van de Bonte Parels 20000393 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
-
Tinkerbell Snorremans van Germania STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Harry van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Megan van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Miss Marple van Tinkerhoeve Napoleon (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Mr. Barney van Irish Coloured Cob Peer (GELDING) born: 1 January 1995
-
Yelte van Stal de Vier Hoefkens 0710764 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
-
Bless van t Herenthof 2e Premie (MARE) born: 19 January 1995
-
Fintan Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 14 February 1995
-
Fanny 200710554 STER & Best Mare 2007 & 2008 (MARE) born: 1 March 1995
-
Sonny 0301523 (GELDING) born: 1 April 1995
-
Jhonson Guinness 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 April 1995
-
Paddy 3 - 0301495 (GELDING) born: 1 April 1995
-
Bon Ami 0303250 2e Premie (MARE) born: 7 April 1995
-
Fellow 0201387 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 1995
-
Cimbria 0910787 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1995
-
Sky Line 201410402 (MARE) born: 1 May 1995
-
Sunshine P 0910284 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1995
-
Buster 0303110 (GELDING) born: 2 May 1995
-
Katouche 0810131 (MARE) born: 4 May 1995
-
Leora of Ireland 0810925 STER & Champ. 2010 (MARE) born: 18 May 1995
-
Starlight 0910335 STER (STALLION) born: 1 October 1995
-
Magic Merlins Shadow 1010661 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 October 1995
-
Sir Sjimmie The 42nd 1010523 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 November 1995
-
Tartan 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Valery (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Meridin (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tinka 5 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tinky 5 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Aghy Ryan (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Coco -Den (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Katy -NST (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Scoubidou 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Jullius RP (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Pikku-Ukko 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Amy 0710192 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gypsy Keavy (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
May 0303118 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Sam 0403687 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Anna 0301587 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Cara 0303030 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Dana 0303117 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Doro 1010693 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Eddy 0303257 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Holms Carona (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Jody 0301512 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
King 0301527 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kira 0910539 STER & Leistung/Werk (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kyro 0408051 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lady 0201327 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Luna 1010529 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Pubelia Buel 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Puck 0201618 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Shea 0409023 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Sunny DE 603 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Toss 0201298 STER, Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Aidan 0402351 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Alice 0910748 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Bonny 0403449 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Cisco 0303141 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Diana 0810954 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Evoly 1010392 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gipsy 0910560 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gypsy 0303260 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Hutch 0508339 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kally du Caho 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kyra2 0303199 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Linda 1010350 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Misty 1010456 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Niamh 0301451 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Qyron 0303115 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Roxie 0409022 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Sonja 0303244 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tinka 0201351 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tosca 1000076 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Uniek 0810634 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Zhora 0610322 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Arthus 0405024 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Bontje 0403629 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Brenda 0303211 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Bruno 0409005 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Cashelane Gena (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Chyra 0810699 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Corona 0303168 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Enya 201210109 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gismo 02002227 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gitane 0201400 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gypsy Rose Lee (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Heather0304053 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Heidi 0610616 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Hippie 0608409 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Iris 201710318 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Jessie 0403335 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kylian 0200775 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lucca 0611014 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Mary 201310321 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Mazzel 0303090 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Medusa 0910731 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Merlin 0101182 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Nikita 1010679 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Oregon 9600001 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Oxalis 0403974 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Passoa 0201232 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Puzzel 0201359 STER & WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Ryehill Leader (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Shanon 0303057 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Sill 200408080 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Sina 201310408 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Vaynes 0403451 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Bradley 0101191 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Bubble 0405021 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Chester 0810659 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Chiara 0710920 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Doenja 0711073 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gemma du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gipsys Treasure 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Helen De Echtna 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kathy 201110091 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lismore 0101102 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Moirinn 0910285 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Robin 201110721 1e Premie & Werk (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Shakira 0202231 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Shamrock DE 908 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Shirley 0101226 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Snoezel 0506202 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Twister 0403326 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Clonleigh Prince (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gaspacho 0405005 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kenzos Las Vegas (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Laurier Hendrika 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lies 2 - 0403826 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lillevangs Zenta (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lisa 2 - 0506165 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Mathilda 0409018 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Queenie 0810133 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Roxy 2 - 0403390 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Ruby 3 - 0403447 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Shanlara de Soie 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Siënna 0611059 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Sophie 200403254 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tara 5 - 0408047 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Cartouche 0101192 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Cheyenne 0610814 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Fleur van Erpekom (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Holms Skye Dancer (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Jimmy 2 - 0403486 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Mister Mc Gregger (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Moonlight 0810773 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Moonlight 0910337 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Nora fan Kilewier STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Oldershofs Melody (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Samson of Ireland (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tinka 15 0408037 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tinka 9 - 0303312 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Auburn Irish Aloud (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Klittens Esmaralda (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kluk-kluk 01001164 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lady Gin 201110416 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Marley 2 - 0508233 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Nordlichts Twister STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Sanabelle 0610828 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Sheridan du Vallon 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Spirit of Winnetou 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tinka Tess 0810543 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
White Feets Ginger STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Black Jayne 0508298 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Didl van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Dolly 20000778 -NST (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Katrine Af Hovegard (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Little Jack 3002159 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Mr. Bandit 0710194 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Rose van Hippolacta 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Scarlet 66-09687-96 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Thin Mint du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tinky Winky 0403976 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Ayco van t Hof Crico 1e Premie, Kamp. Torhout 2005 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Bryony Vegilin v. C. STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Clononeen Brian Boru (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Dalia van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Diana van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Iris van de Gadedijk 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Queen Puck du Vallon STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Quint Vegilin van C. (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tunisia Lady 2001082 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Bonita van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lily de Soie 0710112 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Monique -Den- 0502433 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Niicky van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Phoebe van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Totentinkers Rozennah (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Zitta DE310 108808296 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Aileen 528021000002492 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Broomfields Gipsy Rose (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Dora 752025-200602005 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kyrah van de Eykenhoef (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Nikita DE 304047385496 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Storm van Gipsy Spirit (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tinkelbel van de Naten 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Gipsy Lady DE 046023396 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Elmegaardens Irish Freja 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lady Lasarfhiona 0502410 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Morrigan The Black Raven (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Paddys Delight du Vallon (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Rianna Misneach Kathleen STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Shadow van t Sassenbroek (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Johanna van Oort 200403613 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Willoby Mc Kenneth 0910712 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Blue van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Joy Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Tamstrup Møllegaard Monick (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lady -Irish Misty- 201210208 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Dimphy van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Irah van t Prinsenhof 0910256 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Leroy Vegilin van Claerbergen 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Noreann van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Yentl van de Prins-Karelpolder STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Kingston van Irish Coloured Cob (GELDING) born: 1 January 1996
-
Bumper van de Viersprong 0303316 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Norianne Vegilin van Claerbergen 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Aquilla van Stal de vier Hoefkens (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Belinda Golden Girl F S79 0910868 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Black Magic van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Flash Gordon HB1B DE 366 660919996 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
-
Shannagh van t Prinsenhof 201410410 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Dena van de Bonte Laarhoeve 200303126 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Lady Dianne van de Viersprong 201410217 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Blessed BETH vom Steenwart-Hof 201110357 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Diva van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0810774 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
-
Henk 0910144 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 March 1996
-
Fleur van de Ruskepôlle 2e Premie (MARE) born: 3 March 1996
-
Shireen van de Cormeyhoeve 2e Premie (MARE) born: 17 March 1996
-
Ruby 0303024 STER (MARE) born: 1 April 1996
-
Leddy van de Hasselt 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 1996
-
Broomfields Limerick Lady (MARE) born: 1 April 1996
-
Steffi van de Mispelhoeve 0710224 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 1996
-
Robin Vegilin v. C. 2e Premie (MARE) born: 12 April 1996
-
Anka 0810233 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1996
-
Aiden 0820014 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 1996
-
Maggie 0900098 (MARE) born: 1 May 1996
-
Kendra 201310214 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1996
-
Lupita 201310344 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1996
-
Thunderbolt Vegilin v. C. (MARE) born: 1 May 1996
-
Nelda Vegilin v. C. 2e Premie (MARE) born: 9 May 1996
-
Mr. Morris 3004086 (STALLION) born: 10 May 1996
-
Anouska Van Het Drieshof 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 1996
-
Nardo 0508097 (GELDING) born: 28 May 1996
-
Napoleon 0403355 (GELDING) born: 1 June 1996
-
Tinky 528027960001242 (MARE) born: 1 June 1996
-
Cindy 0910344 -608 1e Premie (MARE) born: 4 June 1996
-
Lord Gillian (GELDING) born: 6 June 1996
-
Mr. Scott Vegilin v. C. STER (GELDING) born: 24 June 1996
-
Mona 0403391 (MARE) born: 1 July 1996
-
Maks 0610597 (STALLION) born: 11 July 1996
-
Lord Kenrick (GELDING) born: 25 July 1996
-
Katy 0201367 (MARE) born: 26 July 1996
-
Gypsy vom Spessarttal 0910848 1e Premie (MARE) born: 20 August 1996
-
Simba (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Thomas (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tinka 6 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tinka 8 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Sir Bono (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tinka 10 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Meriander (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tara -IRL (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
WW Maggie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Iris Danae (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Mickey Boy 1e Premie & Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Mr. Jansen (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Myrna 502 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tinka Belt (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tinky -NST (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
VM Miranda STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bob 0303004 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jessy James (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Lea 0810668 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Lynn DE 506 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bess 0810704 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Ella 0303196 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Expo 0406011 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jack 0910543 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kila 0401145 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Lisa 0610232 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Mere 0303156 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Moon 0507020 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Ness 0405032 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Orla 0303023 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Aaron 0303313 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Aisha 0403978 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Amy 201310609 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Anouk 0101124 NST (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Beddy 0403827 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bobby 0301572 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Doris 0509030 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Eefje 0403696 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Fenna 0910395 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Fia 201410262 STER, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Flanagan -IRL (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Holms Candita 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Iris 0610614 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jenny 0810956 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jolan 0508290 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kiley Colleen 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kyla 0610495 STER en Kampioen 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2011 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Lise 0810106 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Marcie DE 503 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Matjo 0408034 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Monina DE 508 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Myra 0710277 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Paddy 0101224 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Scottys Milly 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Sunny 0303055 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Taina 0303102 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tessa 0610477 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Trude 0403825 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Woody 0101190 STER Kamp. 2003, Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Zorba 3002246 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bodine 0301444 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bonny 0610463 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bonny 0710429 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bootz 0610507 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Burnie 0301511 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Buster 0403454 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Cobber 0403568 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Dublin 0710637 1e Premie en Champ. Fr. 2007 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Faline 0303068 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Fatima 0610461 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Flocke 1010252 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Glenda 0201297 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Hannes 0508232 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jade du Bailly (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Janis 0403578 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jentle 0403414 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Joey 201310286 1e Premie en Rijproef (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Julie 0508398 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Juliet 0409001 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kiera 0101125 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kyana 0303272 STER + Res. Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Layla 0710975 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Lester 0201231 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Maiden 0810673 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Mella 0710561 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Millie 0303248 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Monica 0409020 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Monroe 0301730 STER Kamp. Finland 2005 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Pluis 0610619 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Racoon 0403450 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Rolle 0711366 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Rumina 0503101 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Shakilas Gipsy (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Shiela 0302100 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Yorick 0405035 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Alannah 0303170 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Azzaro 02001289 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Barbara 0910683 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Beauty 0610492 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Blacky 0710411 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bolette 0202204 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Brighid 0101157 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Clannad 0201257 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Colleen 0405031 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Darlene 0301599 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Desteny 0910532 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Fanny De Echtna 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Furiana 0301525 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Grainne 0910358 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jeanie 0711145 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kairan 0610497 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Leontin 0711127 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Mamalou 0403671 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
OMalley 0608429 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Panda 201110757 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Pandora 0301415 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Pataya 0610894 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Queen 201210024 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Queen 201310441 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Savanne 0303255 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Shaman 0710113 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Smitix 0507028 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Wendy 201310250 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Wild Irish Rose (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Abeyleix de Soie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Badger du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Big John 0301463 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Cheyenne 0610715 2e CrbredPremie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Indy 3- 0406019 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kirkebys Katinka (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Romy 2 - 0403371 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Samanda 0810935 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Sinada 201310347 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Sinead du Vallon 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Sita 2 - 0403398 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Wild Irish Arial (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Amidala 201210412 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bagatelle 0405027 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Broomfields Rosie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Cheyenne 0610070 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Daffodil 0711347 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Ian -Fin- 0409000 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Mallow of Ireland 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Philomena 2001608 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Shirley 201310402 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Wild Irish Beauty (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Wild Irish Cassey (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Ballina of Ireland (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Dina H 04-75009-97 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Ferghus of Ireland (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Fleur van Weremere STER, Kampioen Assendelft 2002, Rijproef (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Ginger 2 - 0408066 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Nightlight 0406035 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Pocahontas 0403804 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Sailermoon 0301563 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Wild Irish Lóreal (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Øster Bouets Tara (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Banjer van de Bergh 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Condor van Heemstra 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Dolly de la Closure 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Laika des Vis Près 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Lola van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Pandora 2 - 0403477 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Big Shadow 201210386 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Buffy van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Carol van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
GW Amos Mare 9700001 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Harry Potter 0710704 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jolly Jumper 0201308 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kiara van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Liffey -Fr.- 0507019 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Matcho -Zwi- 0405016 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Paola van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Seafin Lad 03002176 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tinker Tina 0710114 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Wanda van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Georgina van de Bergh 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tinka -Fr.- - 0303929 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Beacon Ebony 201610042 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Bonita van t Oldebroek (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Copenhagens Gypsy Girl (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Shamrocks Liberty Bell (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
The Green Hills Samsam 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Yasmin van de Gadedijk 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Andy DE 310 108 800 697 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Laoise van Gipsy Spirit STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Sharron van de Gadedijk STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tinka DE317-17-09862-97 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Alainn DE317-17-07414-97 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Amber van de Bonte Hoeve 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Lucine DE 398 987404497 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Tacha de lEcurie de Tine (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Ballindrums Lady 0710394 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Idom Aadahls Blue Thunder STER Kampioen 2004 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Isabelle Van Het Drieshof STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Lancelot of Cymru 0710193 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Sherazade du Yota 0711569 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Clononeen Meniman 201110448 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Flicka des Boissets 0508279 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jinty of Dreams Reflections 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Marienhofs Katousca 0910438 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Süderfelds Kristen 0910751 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Broomfields Feather 0710406 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Gerda of the Owlish Fortress STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kinia van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Lalie vd Hertoghoeve 0910092 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Esprit van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Fee - Bittaluck Petra 1010544 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Floor van de Gadedijk 0810532 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Liesi - Weißes Ohr 201110650 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Rinka vom Spessarttal 0910845 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Shahbanou van the Barley Farm 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Isleen Vegilin van Claerbergen 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Izolda van de Gadedijk 0810589 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Annabell van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Grace van het Drieshof 0710773 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Nordlichts Luziana -DEN- -Mandy 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Any-Moon the Irish Dream 1010533 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Koala de lEcurie de Tine 0810829 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Mörka Skogs Maura SE-26-97-0484 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Spot van Irish Coloured Cob Peer (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Angy van de Groene Weide 0810433 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Mariënhofs Buddy 528015119970824 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
The Horse Valleys Maggie 0710828 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jill van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kitana van de Bonte Parels 0811011 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Robert ONeill van de Cormeij Hoeve (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Yentle van Irish Coloured Cob Peer (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Big Mama de lEcurie de Tine 0810828 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Kate van Irish Cob Holland 201110491 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Billy Boy van Irish Coloured Cob Peer (GELDING) born: 1 January 1997
-
Flora Felicia Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Ivory Vegilin van Claerbergen 0710958 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Aniol aus dem Tal der bunten Pferde 0810947 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
-
Ashanti aus dem Tal der bunten Pferde 0810948 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
-
Jingle Bells (MARE) born: 16 February 1997
-
Iwan 0301432 (GELDING) born: 1 March 1997
-
Faith van t Herenthof 1e Premie (MARE) born: 26 March 1997
-
Tommy 0301521 (GELDING) born: 1 April 1997
-
Tricia 0301518 (MARE) born: 1 April 1997
-
Rissie van de Groene Weide 0910604 (MARE) born: 1 April 1997
-
Nomade 0610711 2e Premie (MARE) born: 11 April 1997
-
Eileann 0301491 (MARE) born: 16 April 1997
-
Dawn Vegilin van Claerbergen 0810142 (MARE) born: 18 April 1997
-
Nellie 0610221 (MARE) born: 21 April 1997
-
Lana 0910606 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1997
-
Maeve 0910777 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1997
-
Inka 201110697 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1997
-
Bazooka 0910381 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1997
-
Serèfah 201410019 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1997
-
Jessa Bell 201710386 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1997
-
Latoya fan Manege Nes 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1997
-
Loona 1010356 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 1997
-
Sweet Alma DE304-04-06701-97 1e Premie (MARE) born: 17 May 1997
-
Shereen de la Sarte (MARE) born: 20 May 1997
-
Miss. Lola 0710203 (MARE) born: 27 May 1997
-
Romy 0303108 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 1997
-
Aishlin de la Sarte (MARE) born: 14 June 1997
-
White Feets Gipsy (MARE) born: 1 August 1997
-
Megan 0301524 (MARE) born: 1 September 1997
-
Bella 0810107 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 November 1997
-
Meegan 0201362 (MARE) born: 6 November 1997
-
Gipsy 3 - 0403499 (MARE) born: 29 November 1997
-
Tyrone (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Jack Mo (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Twinkel (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tinka 13 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
ITS Tommie 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Iris Brown (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Krommie TT 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Zita Danae (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ian 0201307 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ives DE 407 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Jolly Joani (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mae 0403368 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Nena 04175 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Olivia -Den (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Aely 0405023 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Blue 0303231 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Blue 0303253 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Dane 0303285 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Dave 0301487 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Enya 0303172 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Jim 0610607 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Josy 0810977 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
July 0301575 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kalo 0508270 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kily 0302013 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kira 0910701 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mike 0610066 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Roma 0101118 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Roma 1010334 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Sam 0610605 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Silk 0507033 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Alice 0910296 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Amy du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ard-Ri Lady M (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Big Mac Ronan (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Billy 0403498 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Blitz 0303069 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Bont 0710556 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Boyca 0508235 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Britt 0303095 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Candy du Yota (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Crosskeys Tom (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Darky 0409008 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Eva du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Flann 0610350 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Gladis DE 410 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Grady 0403340 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Inula 0608441 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ivana 1010346 2e CBPremie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Jeasy 0910587 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Jinty 0101119 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Juul 0710796 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Leann 0403979 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lenka 0408013 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lente 0711616 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Maggy 0910555 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Maggy McQuire (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mieke 0810815 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Misti 0406058 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Nikky 0810631 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ofaly de Soie 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Oline 0302267 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Oscar 0506204 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Sanne 0201332 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shana 0406007 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Sting 0403438 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Taiga 0602479 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tinko 0303104 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Vicky 0406108 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Asperas Jolene (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Bangle 0303142 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Billekovs Elka (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Bowien 0403579 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Brune 0301530 STER, Dagkampioen Zeddam 2004 en 2006, Preferent (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Chayal 0504374 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Dingle 0201241 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Falco 0710344 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Guines Vanuxem (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Gytane 0101222 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Heaven 0303049 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kailey 0403339 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kenzos Toronto (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lacey 0810172 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lavina 0910796 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Liffey 0408021 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Logan 0610705 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Luna 201110412 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Marit 0810118 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Nanny 0710960 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
ONeil 0710268 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ofelia 0502447 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Pebles 0303229 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Quincy 1010566 1e Premie en Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Radja 0610368 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ramona 0403416 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Scooby 1010675 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shayla 0910677 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Snuffy 0608405 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tara 3 0303145 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Thelcy 0403419 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Titan 0710273 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
VM Blue Heaven (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Vinity 0201435 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Whisty 0303121 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Abbeymore Rosie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Beauty 02001325 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Bonita 0810219 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Caitlin 0301450 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Chester 0910142 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Curley 0710382 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Dolores 0201288 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Feather 0810706 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Fenton 0711710 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Grietje 0608401 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Gylaine 0201374 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Isolina 0301645 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kaylie 0710940 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Melanie 0303125 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mozart 0711349 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Nakira 0303212 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Natalie 0201627 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Pansy P 0910145 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Pauline 1010692 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Peembel 0101185 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Rosanne 0201419 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Santana 0302266 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Scully 0201243 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shakira 0900117 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Sirène 1010364 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Sterrin 0201323 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Stonewall Daisy (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tarynn 0403660 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tinka 201410495 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Westy du Vallon STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Zackira 0610465 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Apache du Vallon 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Atalante 0508261 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Calypso 0710711 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Clononeen Airmed STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Gipsy van Wiribo (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Jelle IR 011447 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
KaLynne du Buvey 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Liesbet 0610911 STER, Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lisa van Erpekom (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mathilda 0810628 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mc. Kaya 1000024 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Molly Ma 0409019 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Murphy 200201286 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Naverone 0303181 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Sunday 201410175 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Suzy 2 - 0403817 STER Kampioen Aalter 2004, Kampioen Torhout 2006 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tawahini 1010568 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Wild Irish Belis (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Bjango Brown Eyes (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Blue Lady 0408016 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Chelsea P 0610466 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Chester 201110373 STER & Dagkampioen 2012 & Rijproef (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Falco 3 - 0406119 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Fleur 2 - 0406043 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Gipsy 2 - 0303230 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Killkenny 0507026 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mirabelle 0810651 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Miss Fire 0502432 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Natarscha 0201628 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Paddy 2 - 0201366 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tinkabell 0403343 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Vlekkie 200303205 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Wild Irish Yasmin (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Blue Angel 0301568 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Damgårdens Barbie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Dun More du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Evy van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Flame van de Bergh (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Flash van de Bergh 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Holms Zain Marquis (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kilkenny du Vallon 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mr.Yenkins 0601293 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Oldershofs Camelot (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shannon IV 1010354 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ashlynn of Rivendel STER & PREFERENT (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Beers Paddy 1010636 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Cassandra 201310251 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Danny Boy du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Finnuala of Ireland (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Linus 210 0910854 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mini van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Black Diego 0710343 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Holms Mischa 0402298 STER, Preferent (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Irish Molly 0711354 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mac van Gipsy Spirit (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Madame Berta 0810719 STER & Champion 2008 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Miska Arabias Bonita STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Rianna Misneach Tara STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shadow -Den- 0202210 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shamrock 2 - 0406107 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tzigana van Oostwold (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Carlow Rathangan Ryan (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Gipsy Go-go 200301454 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Isaura van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lizzy van de Gadedijk 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Romany George 0810768 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Gwen van de Dorushoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kenzos Tequila Sunrice 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kimy of Irishcobdreams (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Quinona van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Sir Ivanhoe of England 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Angel van Melodys Hoeve 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Cashelane Faya 05004391 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kaya of Ireland 0810924 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Pocahontas III 0711448 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Stonewall Pearl 0810841 STER, Preferent, Kampioen 2008 en 2009 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tinkerbell II 201210075 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Britt van de Bonte Hoeve STER & Preferent (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Dinky van de Leendershof (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kayleigh Bonanza 1010079 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Saint Epona of Killarney STER and Champion Denmark 2004 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tinkerbel Kelly 0710270 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Cheyenne van Gipsy Spirit STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
IJsselvlieds Mary 0710551 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Katie van de Cormey Hoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ginger van de Gorterstraat 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Mc Brynmore Vegilin van C. 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ryon OMalley Vegilin v. C. 2e Premie, Werk, Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shienna van de Kushti Grai (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Anja van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Megan van ICC Peer 0710486 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shaika S2 DE317-17-07420-98 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shelby from the Irish Hills 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Wind in the Willows 0900119 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Annabel van Gelinden 0810959 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kessie des Crins DOr 0910687 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Magic van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Shooting Star van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Totentinkers Brianna 0910733 STER & Champion (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Vicky van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Hera v.d. Viersprong 0201416 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lenders Rosie OHara 201210376 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Cassey Vegilin van Claerbergen Preferent, STER, Kampioen 2015 & 2016 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Zohra van de Prins-Karelpolder STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kenzos Hamilton Horse 200402337 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lea van de Gorterstraat 0403446 STER Kampioen Beverwijk 2004 en 2005 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Subliem van de Heesbeense Hoeve STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Tinka van Stal Kerstens 0810188 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kayleigh Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lady Lynn of the Owlish Fortress 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Maistro van Tinkerhoeve Napoleon (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Milish Meagan van de Kendelhoeve STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Ranija vom Steenwart-hof 1010182 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Hippo van Irish Coloured Cob Peer (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Precious van Tinkerhoeve Napoleon (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
T Kaya van de Bonte Hoeve 0508249 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Emmi-Lou aus Oberbüssau 201110013 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Naeva Blue des Légendes Celtiques 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Pitalo van de Bonte Parels 0910098 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
-
Meagen van de Gorterstraat 201110443 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Kelsey van de Cormeij Hoeve 200101205 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Evangeline van Stal Zeven-Morgen 0711199 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
-
Korrygan de la Corne du Bois Pendus 0711009 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
-
Lovely 0506191 2e Premie (MARE) born: 12 February 1998
-
Jena 0403504 (MARE) born: 18 February 1998
-
Just Ivory 0910872 2e Premie (MARE) born: 25 February 1998
-
Trixi 0810425 STER (MARE) born: 10 March 1998
-
Ciska 0301519 (MARE) born: 1 April 1998
-
Darla 0403321 (MARE) born: 1 April 1998
-
Gitana 0508214 (MARE) born: 1 April 1998
-
Cisco 20000853 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 1998
-
Hilko van de Bonte Hoeve 0301445 1e Premie & Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 April 1998
-
Nora K 201210300 2e Premie (MARE) born: 2 April 1998
-
Ralph De Soie 0708267 3e Premie (GELDING) born: 3 April 1998
-
Leika 1010351 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 April 1998
-
Bartje 0610511 (GELDING) born: 20 April 1998
-
Stanley 0201281 (GELDING) born: 21 April 1998
-
Tinky 0610729 2e Premie (MARE) born: 23 April 1998
-
Sam 201110515 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 24 April 1998
-
Jolly Jumper. (GELDING) born: 1 May 1998
-
Mazy 201510345 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1998
-
Muffin 1010549 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1998
-
Victor 0403364 (GELDING) born: 1 May 1998
-
Melody 04004147 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1998
-
Floor van de Hank (MARE) born: 1 May 1998
-
Lucy F 201310531 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 1998
-
Clancy Vegilin v. C. (GELDING) born: 1 May 1998
-
Giants Tralee 1010553 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 1998
-
June van de Gorterstraat 0710571 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 1998
-
Moqui Marbles Valentina 201610243 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1998
-
Bart 0610234 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 15 May 1998
-
Shauna Vegelin van Claerbergen 0710314 3e Premie (MARE) born: 15 May 1998
-
Kisa 0900099 2e Premie (MARE) born: 24 May 1998
-
Ciara 02001361 (MARE) born: 1 June 1998
-
Tinky 0301452 (MARE) born: 1 June 1998
-
Paddy 528027980009648 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 1998
-
Maestro 0201370 STER & Preferent (STALLION) born: 6 June 1998
-
Ray Vegilin v. C. (GELDING) born: 10 June 1998
-
Kathy 0403356 (MARE) born: 1 July 1998
-
Igor 0403508 (GELDING) born: 21 July 1998
-
Tess 0101113 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 August 1998
-
Fresco Vegilin van Claerbergen (GELDING) born: 1 September 1998
-
Tinka 3 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Joy -Fr. 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lilly-An (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
The Kane 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lady Shye (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tinkerbel STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
VM Cassin (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
VM Treasa STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Buds Pride (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Dolly -Fr. (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kayleigh 3 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lucy Joore 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Mr. Gumble (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ira 0506177 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Joe 0405018 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lovely Girl (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sue 0910260 3e Crossbred Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ayla 0301504 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Bell 0402326 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Bono 0303111 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Dona 0404145 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Enya 0502446 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Hope 0201352 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Jade de Soie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Jock 0403363 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Keith DE 904 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lola 0403421 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lola du Tige (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Luna 0403618 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lynn 0910331 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Mats 0608439 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ned 0710426 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Star 0507021 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Utah 9900002 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Wies 0403386 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Wise 0303268 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
April 0201427 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Arwyn 0508186 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Billy 0403392 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Bongo 0403501 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Brenn 0508316 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Candy 0810976 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Daria 0608440 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Derby 0303292 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Fee 201110656 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Femke 0810378 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Flynn 0910286 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gypsy 0508288 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Jewel 0508087 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kittan DE 903 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kos 201310378 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lien 0610895 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lychi 0406109 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Meg 201310568 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Mystique -IRL (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Nynne 0502427 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ronja 0303220 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Rosie 0810486 STER & Champion 2012 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sam du Vallon 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sayla 0303086 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sunny 0810997 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tsje 0810472 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Alpha 02001617 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ayla 201210299 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Beau 201210072 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Bonnie 0910486 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Breagh 0408035 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Butch 0710961 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Casino 0201619 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Celina 0403397 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Chubby Charlie 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
D-jee Dynamiet (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Darran 0403635 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Django 0202207 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Farrel 0409010 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gipsy 0711678 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gitane du Yota 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Iris 20000993 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kira 201110629 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Latina 0403394 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Leeroy 0404131 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Limit 0810196 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Matcho 0303937 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Minty 0711348 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Molly 0610845 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Noeska 0303176 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Pepper 0810755 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Roan di Lukato STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sakira 0406021 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sandra 0509031 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sendy 0303148 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sequoia DE 403 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Shaman 0403606 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sweet Lollipop 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tamara 0301423 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Thora 0201426 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tigger 2002129 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tinca 0301515 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tinky 0710731 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Travis 0711614 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Alabama 9900006 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ally Mo 0201066 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Bonanza 0201242 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Caduna 02001616 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Eirin du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gambler 0301567 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Indiana 9900001 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kerwa 04004140 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kilrush 0507018 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lena IV 1010667 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lindholms Curly 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lurana 0710723 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Meadows Fastwin (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Pixie du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Playboy 0810969 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Popeye 0710227 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Robin 201110700 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Rubella 0506176 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sheridan DE 402 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sonja 201310252 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Stanley 0910505 1e Premie en Kampioen (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Stonewall Abbey 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Wild Irish Lady (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Wyoming 9900004 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Arckibal 0502456 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Boyman du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Broomfields Mojo 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cairnview Akasha (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Caitlynn 0920408 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Camilla 02002202 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Chayenne 0910857 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Djebelle 0405001 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Doireann 0303198 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Flower 201110432 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gamin du Ponchau 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gipsy 8- 0508319 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Limerick 0403998 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lollypop 0405004 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Luna 4 - 0508346 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Norkjaers Thinka 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Pandorra 0408006 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ramstein 0910720 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Shamrock 0404150 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Smokey 201610108 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tieneke 0610910 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Baileys du Vallon 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Brannagh 0710807 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cardigan 0810223 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cassandra 0303128 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cristale 0710887 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Daisy 2 - 0403553 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Dranella 0810105 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Freedom du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Hjortholms Galaxy (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Holegardens Carlo (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Idom Aadahls Mary (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lizzy 2 - 0403417 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Louisiana 9900005 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Madelief 0710746 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Nydals Gipsy-Lady (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Railway Ministrel (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Siobhan du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Trooper du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Bas Go-Go 0710495 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Don Carlos Santana (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gitane 2 - 0301485 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kyra -Zwi- 0405025 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Missie 29 0910561 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Mystic Joy 0303074 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Orla -IRL- 0302169 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Shakyra 2- 0301457 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Spotty 2 - 0508286 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Aisling Giant Mouse 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Avril Vegilin v. C. STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Black Mary 0710909 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cumasach of Ireland (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Enggårdens Katinka (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Flower van de Bergh 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Katinka Af Hovegard (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sara van Voormezele 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tinkie van Ederveen 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Amy DE 398 980527699 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cantalou des Boisets 2e Premie NT (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Celtic Rover 0507059 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Indra van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Joanna H-17-05961-99 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Maidin Coe du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Mister Spock 0202121 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sascha -Den- 0302268 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Shannon -FR- 0507034 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Talya Vegilin van C. STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Chipsy van Voormezele 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cody van Gipsy Spirit (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
JenB van de Ponthoeve (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Joe DE366-66-09406-99 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kyla van Gipsy Spirit 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Luky de Soie 0711012 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Moa 752025-200501879 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sharron Vegilin v. C. STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Swift -Den- - 0402358 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tessa van de Zanddijk (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Amber dAlimat 0710115 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Delfien van Voormezele 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Dreamer Eremo 0810177 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gypsy King Kushti Grai 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Holms Scarlet 0711364 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Noëlle Vegilin van C. 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ramira van de Gadedijk (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Silver Stone 201110681 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Irisch van de Ponthoeve 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lotte DE398-57-0000-599 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Luria DE 398 980282899 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Robin DE304-04-76904-99 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Rosa van de Gaegelpolle 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tonga af Vester Bovtrup (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Aileen DE 398 980626899 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Bacon Pollyana 201110714 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Beers Sir Malthe 1010635 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Bentley van de Ponthoeve (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Edouard de Soie 0711014 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Georg DE317-17-05-92-699 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kilkennys Dream T90-3447 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lotte van de Gaegelpolle 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ryans Daughter 201110551 2e Crossbredpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Clononeen Lenane 05004375 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lucy de Thinkhere 0810830 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Mariënhofs Iduna 0910427 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Matcho van het Prinsenhof (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cheyenne of Irishcobdreams (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gulliver OBritain 20001193 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kaytea HTE-Stables 1010491 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Kenzos Rosie McGee 0502464 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Søgårdens Perle 0402338 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Aakerblads Matrix 200302247 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Bloc van Tinkerstal Foubert STER, Kamp. 2006 en 2007 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Crystal Princess of Ireland STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Medusha de Gorgone 0810366 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gitte van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Mr. Black and White 0711357 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cassey van de Serpaulus Hoeve STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Jolien van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Heather of Willow Creek 0303042 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Lorraine van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Beauty van de Zanddijk 200403479 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Welsh Girl Blue Eyed Mare1010684 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Killarney van de Heesbeense Hoeve STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
-
Miss Wendy van IC Cob Peer 0710183 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Pocahontas du Clos du Val 0710156 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Whisper van Gipsy Spirit 200403429 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Darcy van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Tinka van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Greg Vegilin van Claerbergen 0810484 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Gwimly van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Cully van de Prins-Karelpolder 0810248 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Hazard Vegilin van Claerbergen 200403375 (GELDING) born: 1 January 1999
-
Nessa van Irish Coloured Cob Peer 0711130 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Secret Blue van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Salgo de la Luz vom Steenwart-Hof 201110358 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Ramona 0710782 2e Premie & WERK (MARE) born: 1 March 1999
-
Mistral Vegilin v. C. (MARE) born: 1 March 1999
-
Targa (MARE) born: 17 March 1999
-
McMurphy 2 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 20 March 1999
-
Mc.Murphy (GELDING) born: 1 April 1999
-
Broomfields Tess (MARE) born: 1 April 1999
-
Angel 2 200303045 (MARE) born: 1 April 1999
-
Broomfields Bootleg (MARE) born: 1 April 1999
-
Cashelane Lena (MARE) born: 3 April 1999
-
Gleann 0301490 STER (MARE) born: 16 April 1999
-
Malta des Boisets 2e Premie (MARE) born: 25 April 1999
-
Jill Joy STER (GELDING) born: 1 May 1999
-
Lissy 0910329 (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
-
Lola 0610901 (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
-
Sadé 0303192 (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
-
Sally 0910914 (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
-
Chayenne 0810987 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
-
Sugar ST 1010371 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
-
Snowqueen 0710484 (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
-
Grace van de Bergh (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
-
Daisy van de Weideblick STER (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
-
E-Rockey van de Bonte Laarhoeve (STALLION) born: 1 May 1999
-
Roos 0303077 2e Premie (MARE) born: 4 May 1999
-
Wisper Sylvestre 0810526 (GELDING) born: 5 May 1999
-
Scarlet Vegilin v.Claerbergen 200303052 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 May 1999
-
Sinti 0610590 (MARE) born: 16 May 1999
-
Lily Rose 0810827 3e Premie (MARE) born: 18 May 1999
-
Aileen 0301421 (MARE) born: 23 May 1999
-
Kelsey 0201318 2e Premie (MARE) born: 24 May 1999
-
Texas 9900003 (MARE) born: 27 May 1999
-
White Feets Kane (GELDING) born: 29 May 1999
-
Petra van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 June 1999
-
McBrighton Vegilin van Claerbergen (STALLION) born: 1 June 1999
-
Annie 0610594 (MARE) born: 4 June 1999
-
Anny 0710545 1e Premie (MARE) born: 5 June 1999
-
Ragna 0710226 (MARE) born: 15 June 1999
-
Pixie de Soie 2e Premie (MARE) born: 16 June 1999
-
Puck-Olya 201110010 STER & Dagkampioen 2011 (MARE) born: 18 June 1999
-
Safranne 0610827 (MARE) born: 24 June 1999
-
Kaylan 0406057 (STALLION) born: 29 June 1999
-
Rambo van Beikersveld 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 July 1999
-
Silvana 2e Premie (MARE) born: 2 July 1999
-
Misty 0303310 (MARE) born: 20 July 1999
-
Robin 2 - 0303046 (GELDING) born: 1 August 1999
-
Florina 0810367 (MARE) born: 9 September 1999
-
Tinka 4 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Tinky 4 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Kayleigh STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Mc. Barron (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Mc.Kennagh (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Holms Eamon (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jip 0406079 3e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Aida 0403844 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Blok 0406038 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Dara 0406013 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Fern 0403376 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Fien 0406034 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Kora 0302014 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Leo 0403676 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Malt 0303119 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
May 0710423 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sila 0405011 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sue 0710873 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Turquoise B1 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Yari 0303194 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Amy di Lukato 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Baloo 0408060 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Belle 0810590 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Cassy 0303072 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Comanchie Boy (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Damon 0408011 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Elsje 0403647 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Fanny 0403814 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Fenna 0301537 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Heidi 0810906 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Holly 0201319 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jenny 0910591 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Kiara 0610124 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Kira van Oort 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Kitty 0303067 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Layla 0303302 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lewis de Soie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lloyd 0303223 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lonan 0403337 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Mandy 0910850 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Naomi 0403507 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Nitro 0403989 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Nydals Kilkee 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
OMano 0303259 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Pippa 0403552 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Pleun 0303226 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Precious -IRL (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Riona 0403547 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sally 1010254 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sepia 0303920 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Silja 0202211 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Siske 0303138 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Whopy 0409025 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Witte 0810528 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Wodan 0508377 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Wodka 0408062 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Beatle 0610421 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Beauty 0403623 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Blue 201310043 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Brenna 0303112 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Buck 201910721 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Calyne 0403983 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Chicco 0301595 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Cowboy 0304054 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Curley 0404144 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Dennis 0608437 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Diesel 0201262 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Ergjan 0303116 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Flippo 0406114 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Gentle 0303085 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jade du Tertre STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jeane 0503819 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jessy 0611051 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Johnny 0408071 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jordy 0611081 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Krista 0506130 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lénzy 0409016 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Morris 0301503 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
OTommy 0303131 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Oonagh 0910155 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Pooh 200503261 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Ramosens Fonix (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Rosie 0710412 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Shaene 0408075 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sheen 0900090 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sheren 0508241 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sinouk 0303182 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sir Winfield P (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sookie 0910542 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Star 202310181 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Tøsen 0302259 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Blanche de Soie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Brandon 0408010 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Charlie 0810660 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Cherida 0403422 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Cillbarra Flora STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Danny 200405034 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Eveleen 0610112 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Firmine de Soie 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Hazel 201510344 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jette 201110633 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jupiler 0508181 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Kaitlyn 0910287 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lopke 200810377 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Milly du Vallon 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Næbbets Romany (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Roxane 04004253 STER en Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Répede 0303222 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Scott 2-0408043 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Special 0303232 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Virgina 1000004 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Blossom OBritain (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Chancy du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Cheyenne du Yota STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Comanche 0406004 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Dara 2 - 0506241 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Dennis 201110794 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Fantasia 0406036 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Fletcher 0404143 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Good Boy 0608442 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jason2 200301596 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jill 2 - 0408015 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Klittens Katinka (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lola 2 - 0408067 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Luna van Erpekom (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Meavis 202110208 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Melvin 200408070 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Myssen 201110789 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Næbbets Ballina (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Orla 2 - 0403426 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Scotty du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sun Rise 0409004 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Vicky du Pointon (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Ceridwen 0303926 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Charlotte 1010676 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Corran-Ards Gypsy (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Daisy 3 - 0408040 STER dagkampioen Beverwijk 2006 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Dalmatine 0602480 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Donna 2 - 0406097 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Igors Ups Santana 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jane van Holtheme (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Khyra des Boisets (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lillevangs Gigant 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lorraine 0710888 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Marietje 0608400 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Meadows Marry Lou 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
My Lady 201110433 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Spike 2 - 0303317 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Tara van Weremere STER en Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Ciara van Weremere 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Happy Lady 0910869 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lillevangs Darling (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lillevangs Zavanna 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lilliputti 0711452 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Nikita 2 - 0406116 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Oenghus of Ireland (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Spirit 3 - 0303234 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Tamara 2 - 0403367 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Wild Irish Shakira (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Boley Lady 0710376 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Carlo af Høvegård (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Christopher 0303210 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Miss Ginnie 0402330 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Prue van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sam van de Gadedijk (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Stanley 2 - 0610374 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Tom van de Gadedijk (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Øster Bouets Teiga 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Boley Kathy 0710378 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Cache-Cache 0408028 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Deirdre Fan Kilewier (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Dreamer Vegilin v.C. (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Gentle Lady 0710383 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Hairy Molly 0710425 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jesper af Høvegaard 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Mona DE 404048383200 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Nikita -Den- 0301722 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Nikki van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Nono van de Gadedijk 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Wilma van Voormezele 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Alicia van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Diva van de Roossloot (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Eileen van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Isabel van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jimmys Mare 201310051 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Miss Sunshine 0201436 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Okays Nuuk of Ireland (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Suzy de la Mouplière (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
TJ of Ireland 1010506 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Troldhøjgaards Funny 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Belle van t Stappeshof 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Black Flower 201210371 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Blacksod Lady 0710407 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Goodwin Vegilin van C. (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Isabelle -Fin- 0409013 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lientje van Voormezele 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Scarlett OHara 0810718 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Seashell Gypsy 2811277 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Shannon van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
The Jerry Connors Mare (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Tristan van Voormezele (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
King of Puzzles 0810662 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Luna van de Leendershof 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Orke van het Kaarsenhof (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
SD Lightening 202210336 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Shes Precious 05004442 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Virginie van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Arvens Lightning Isildur 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Brunhilde van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jette DE 417-17-07722-00 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sir Ironside 17-05546-00 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sony des Boisets 0810548 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
The Old Horse of Ireland (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Tinker im Elzass Tsigane STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Caline de lEcurie de Tine (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Destiny van het Lommerbos (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Frilenis Delilah 0710531 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Hazel H DE417-17-05282-00 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Korpimäen Inkeri 0409015 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Shadow of Ireland 0810922 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Smarty Pants 8260D0006801 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sunny in Kilkenny 1010504 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Conor Mac Nessa of Ireland (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Daron of Shannon 200403650 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Friendly DE417-17-05543-00 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Gipsy van Oostwold 0303189 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Luna de Thinkhere 0710730 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Queen Elisabeth of England 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Spirit van de Gorterstraat STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
The Fuller Monty 201410213 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Tinka van Hof van Maartahu (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Anne van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Armano van Gelinden 0710275 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Korpimäen Jennifer 0711383 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Mendy van de Masjenka Hoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Mexx van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Newgrange Dreamer 01001053 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sharida SF 752025-200602039 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Ådalens Pocahontas 3002269 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Ezra van de Tukker 201110785 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Irish Cob of Coffee 02002220 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Jady van de Tukker 201410327 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lotte van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Mara Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Sky van Sackxenhoeve 0710777 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Killagna Miss Wizzie 20110002 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lough Corrib van Gipsy Spirit STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Quiny des Haut Vents 0710153 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Scarlett des Boisets 0711218 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Dolly Spirit of Horses 0811002 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Marluc van IC Cob Peer 0611218 rejected (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Moonlight van Gelinden 0910123 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
-
Toscaja van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Vendor Vegilin van Claerbergen (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Annibell van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Gipsy van de Drie Egypten 0710783 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Juuls van de Gorterstraat 0710518 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lady van het Tinkerstation 20000723 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Shelley van de Mancha Hoeve 0403570 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Epona de la Corne du Bois des Pendus 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Milas van Stal Eurotinkers 201110766 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Rose van Irish Cob Holland 201210008 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
MacFintan van Irish Coloured Cob Peer 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
Shena Vegelin van Claerbergen 0711205 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Charlotte Brenna van Irish Cob Holland STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Manouche des Boisets des Marais 0711217 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Noah van Irish Coloured Cob Peer 0610779 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Lady Quincy of the Owlish Fortress 0810136 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Selbourne Vegilin van Claerbergen 201210284 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
-
The Palomino van Tinkerstal Foubert 0710907 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Irish Molly van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0710089 STER en Dagkampioen 2007 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Rebel -FR- 0407003 (GELDING) born: 1 February 2000
-
Keltic OConnor (GELDING) born: 15 February 2000
-
Molly 0810629 2e Premie (MARE) born: 11 March 2000
-
Jolly 0403361 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2000
-
Marylou 00700 (MARE) born: 1 April 2000
-
Fallon 0303047 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2000
-
Marie 0710705 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2000
-
Myrthe 0301520 NST, 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2000
-
Prince 0301528 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2000
-
Patty des Brumes d Eireann 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2000
-
Wakan 2e Premie (MARE) born: 7 April 2000
-
Emmelie 0610588 (MARE) born: 9 April 2000
-
White Feets Murphy 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 14 April 2000
-
Ginger 0201371 (MARE) born: 15 April 2000
-
Jindy 0403631 2e Premie (MARE) born: 23 April 2000
-
Moonlight 2 - 0403487 (GELDING) born: 26 April 2000
-
Mona Lisa 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Josi 1010388 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Mayday 0910739 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Tinus 0710933 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2000
-
Tullow 0404151 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2000
-
Breezer 0403319 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2000
-
Mescara 0910300 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Myrna 201310007 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Shadow 0301476 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2000
-
Finnuala 0810940 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Lady 3 - 0403330 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Nessie de Bruile 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Jewel of Canterville STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Brown Sugars Noa 0710568 STER, Kampioen 2013, Rijproef (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Otis DE 417-17-07468-00 0810843 STER (STALLION) born: 1 May 2000
-
Silky Gentle Jenga DE 417-17-06151-00 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Yentl van Tinkerstal McCloud 201310133 (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
-
Blue 201310498 STER (MARE) born: 2 May 2000
-
Midnight 0201429 (GELDING) born: 2 May 2000
-
Jason 0301529 (GELDING) born: 3 May 2000
-
Modest 0910605 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 7 May 2000
-
Baby Benz 201510257 2e Partbredpremie (MARE) born: 10 May 2000
-
Celtic Spirit 201510356 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 10 May 2000
-
Baileys 0910526 STER (MARE) born: 13 May 2000
-
Celtic Prince of Colored Pallets v.h. Woltershof (GELDING) born: 17 May 2000
-
Chanel van de Heesbeense Hoeve (MARE) born: 19 May 2000
-
Diesel 2-0508101 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 20 May 2000
-
Beauty 0406009 (MARE) born: 1 June 2000
-
Wizzard 0508110 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 June 2000
-
Clononeen Lia Fail 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 June 2000
-
Mia vom Aulatal 201110649 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2000
-
Twinkel 200303311 (GELDING) born: 5 June 2000
-
Alyster 0610664 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 30 June 2000
-
Shanon 0910576 STER, Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 July 2000
-
Daniëlla 0610592 STER (MARE) born: 2 July 2000
-
Thoran 2 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 August 2000
-
Doris van de Klaverhoekse Vennen 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 August 2000
-
Kzara 0811004 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 August 2000
-
Little Boy 0201347 (GELDING) born: 11 August 2000
-
Montana 0610242 1e Premie (MARE) born: 30 August 2000
-
Sanny Boy 0910298 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 September 2000
-
Panda vd Nieuwe Ringburg 0910833 (MARE) born: 2 September 2000
-
Grace van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 25 October 2000
-
Black White 0406010 (MARE) born: 1 December 2000
-
Tinky 3 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Holms Spike 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Silly Sarah (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Tuiskukukka 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
White Belly (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Iiro 0910388 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Jolly 10449 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lady 0900097 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lizz 0408049 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lysa de Soie 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
McCloud -Den 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Moira DE 301 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Napy 0610224 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Ryan 0508387 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Sarah 10452 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Babs 0711119 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Holly 1000021 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Imona 0506199 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Judy 0710399 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Kirkebys Kira (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Luna 0710826 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Maine 1000009 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Mandy 0810908 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Megan 0910312 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Milly 0710397 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nell 0610615 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Radja 0403988 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Rebel 0303225 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Rufus 0910097 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Sinji 0506132 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Split 0506128 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Yoshi 0303005 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Acorns Coconut (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Ajenda 0508151 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Alaska 0100005 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Alcyon 0303914 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Bandit 0408077 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Beatle 0506203 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Benjy 04004155 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Bianca 0506129 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Bonny 0810187 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Brassy 0506184 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Butty 0710415 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Finlay 0910851 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Hoppe 0711677 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Jorgie 1010564 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Kila du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Malone 0403672 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Marley 0506133 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Namour 0403986 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nevada 0403990 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Scoop 5002001 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Shania 0301462 STER, Preferent (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Tinky 0810487 STER & Rijproef (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Xerena 0506185 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Barilla 0508273 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Devony 0711579 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Duncan Mc Floyd (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Dylan du Vallon (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Falco 2 0403830 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Filly -DTL- 302 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Gypsy 201110078 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Kitty 2 0408050 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Laszlo 0710825 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lucey 200610419 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Malyka 20000962 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Mario 202110056 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Melvin 0810213 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nikkita Oksvang (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Peluche 0507029 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Petra 201310442 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Promiss 0303083 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Browny 200821345 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Caroline 0409006 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Cheyenne 1010039 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Cillbarra Hughie 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Clononeen Leesha 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Fen Lady 1010369 1e Premie & Champ. 2010 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Hannah du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Igors Lucky Luke (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Kayleigh 0403649 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Kekoa du Pointon (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lasina 201310313 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nebraska 0100001 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nürnbergs Viola 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Opaline 0711689 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Paloma 201110504 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Pocahontas Dream 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Polleke 0810174 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Satins Con Tikki (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Cashelane Rainbow (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Cilbarra Westgate (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Cillbarra Tomasin (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Esmeralda 0303183 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Greylight 0408059 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Liquorice 0409017 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Macho 2- 0301420 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Magic 2 - 0408079 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Mastelle 0711002 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Neela de la Sarte (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Onyx de Thinkhere STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Rosenlunds Damona (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Sean Og du Vallon STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Storm 2 - 0403673 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Tank Girl 0900115 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Betty Boo 0710490 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Black Lady 1010652 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Caramella 0710538 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Clononeen Shanohoe STER en Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lia van Hippolacta 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Miss Huggy 0303304 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nomade des Boisets (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Una van Hippolacta STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
British Sky 0402322 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Dana van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Keffria des Boisets (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Koby des Vîs Prés 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nora van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Sticky Buzz 0910805 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Suzy van Voormezele 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
King Arthur 0508328 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lara des Longs Crins 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lindholms Carl Olsen (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nirvana du Haut Vent 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Quick van Voormezele (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Sandy Sarah 0711203 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Shelby de Youngblood (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Axelvedgårds Jezebel (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Bonny Rovana 0710255 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Chloë van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Flupke van Voormezele (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Irish Justin 0711671 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lindes Adwaiy 1010628 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lindholms Carla Olsen (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lindon Vegilin van C. STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Næbbets Lady Shannon (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Sam Guiness 200403380 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Samantha Lady 1010034 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Bansha Willy 201610026 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Caline des Longs Crins 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Fanny van het Drieshof 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Fybie de Soie 0711003 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lara of Irishcobdreams (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Mientje van Voormezele 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Navy Blue du Haut Vent (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Sunshine -Zwi- 0405038 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Thullamore Dew 0810736 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Blackbog Brier 0710384 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Donna DE439-39-09587-01 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Gipsy van de Leendershof 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Bubba Gump Shrimp 0710634 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Cairnview Salsa 201710242 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Cillbarra Curran 0710274 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Cillbarra Paddy 200610333 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Kylemore van Gipsy Spirit 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Miss Ziggy Amica 0711261 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nora du Haut Vent 0610337 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Blue von Aisling 201110547 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Dreams Come True 0710557 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Gwenda des Boisets 0810961 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Indra van de Westbeekhoeve 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Jana Hof van Faith 0810531 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Lord Wellington of England 1e Premie,Kamp. 2003 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
Luna of Tir Nan Og 0711001 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Madelen Princess 201410525 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Mexx van de Tukker 1010530 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Spirit of Mickey Blue Eyes (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Clio van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Kaya van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Mino van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Queluz des Boisets 0711264 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Hjortholms Shannon 200502424 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Patch van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Tinki -Ice Ice Baby- 0910785 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Tinky du Clos du Val 0711006 4e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Topsy van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Stevies Birthday Mare 0100006 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Wibel de la Golette 0711719 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Bonneke van Tinkerstal Foubert 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Company van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Zaza van t Wolvenest 201310550 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Holms Flicka Florentine 0910730 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Jezebel Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Tineke van de Prins-Karelpolder STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Vicky van t Bonte Peird 0810262 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Siobhaun Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Laoise Ruth van Irish Cob Holland (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Zipette de Trois Fontaines 0810826 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Jerba van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Nutmeg of Ireland AKA Megan 201610058 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Bibi aus dem Tal der bunten Pferde 0910859 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Liona van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0611165 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
-
Trouble In My Town -aka Flash- 202110640---Damias Flash Dance- x Welsh Section D (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Kaylinn 0303256 STER (MARE) born: 1 February 2001
-
Gypsy of OZ 2310724 (MARE) born: 1 February 2001
-
Tyson 0301467 (STALLION) born: 1 March 2001
-
Shadow du Vallon (STALLION) born: 5 March 2001
-
Hermione du Vallon (MARE) born: 5 March 2001
-
Eachan van Gipsy Spirit (GELDING) born: 9 March 2001
-
Shamock 201310423 (MARE) born: 10 March 2001
-
Lenny 0303239 (MARE) born: 12 March 2001
-
April 0408004 1e Premie en Dagkampioen Uden 2006 (MARE) born: 1 April 2001
-
Alaska 202010125 (MARE) born: 1 April 2001
-
Fellow 2 - 0301573 (GELDING) born: 15 April 2001
-
Isis 0508266 2e Premie (MARE) born: 17 April 2001
-
Luuk 0303236 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2001
-
Rick 0910330 1e Premie, PREFERENT (STALLION) born: 1 May 2001
-
Atilla 0502455 (MARE) born: 1 May 2001
-
Derek 0810938 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2001
-
Captin 201110032 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2001
-
Jessy 170522101 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2001
-
Tara 2 - 0301510 (MARE) born: 1 May 2001
-
GW Dakota 0100003 (MARE) born: 1 May 2001
-
Tiffany W 0910328 (MARE) born: 1 May 2001
-
Spancerboy 0710516 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2001
-
Big Irish Girl 0910324 (MARE) born: 1 May 2001
-
Clononeen Kestrel 201510126 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2001
-
Shaelynn van de Rozenhof 0910396 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2001
-
Fleur 201110717 STER (MARE) born: 5 May 2001
-
Shakyra Alisha OShea 2e Premie (MARE) born: 5 May 2001
-
Hannes 0301448 3e crossbredpremie (GELDING) born: 13 May 2001
-
Sheila 201410509 1e Premie (MARE) born: 14 May 2001
-
Lizzy du Yota STER (MARE) born: 15 May 2001
-
GW Arizone 0100002 (MARE) born: 16 May 2001
-
Jenna 528013020017150 (MARE) born: 16 May 2001
-
Ringo van Wanrooy 0810167 (GELDING) born: 20 May 2001
-
Jenny 1010608 (MARE) born: 25 May 2001
-
Excaliber 0201391 (STALLION) born: 27 May 2001
-
Shadowfax IRO 11577 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 June 2001
-
Miss. Evelyn 0710202 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2001
-
Solenn de Soie 1e Premie (MARE) born: 2 June 2001
-
Azalée 0303173 (MARE) born: 3 June 2001
-
Mississippi 1000010 (MARE) born: 10 June 2001
-
Flavie 0610595 (MARE) born: 13 June 2001
-
Zibute 201310192 (MARE) born: 23 June 2001
-
Romana 0403634 1e Premie (MARE) born: 25 June 2001
-
Joshua 0408044 (GELDING) born: 27 June 2001
-
Heyleigh Vegelin van Claerbergen 0710957 1e Premie (MARE) born: 28 June 2001
-
Mc Murphy 1010624 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 July 2001
-
Mandy 0711201 1e Premie (MARE) born: 16 July 2001
-
Jimmys Mare 201310189 (MARE) born: 18 July 2001
-
Noah 0910510 (GELDING) born: 20 July 2001
-
Isabella 10454 3e Premie (MARE) born: 24 July 2001
-
Snorreke van de Langendijk 0303308 2e Premie (MARE) born: 5 August 2001
-
Cayenne de Soie STER (MARE) born: 20 August 2001
-
Sweet Guinness Malone (MARE) born: 16 September 2001
-
Mac Pride 0403663 (GELDING) born: 10 October 2001
-
Shakira 0810168 (MARE) born: 1 November 2001
-
Victor du Vallon 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 November 2001
-
Whisper (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Tinka 14 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Damson Girl (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kenzos Ohio (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Enny 0910710 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Pam 0610755 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Spot 0810632 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Zera 0508318 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Aran 0610622 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Babs 20001174 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Billy 0608436 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Carry 1010554 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Darcy 0508111 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Jack 0711580 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Jodey 0508183 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kate 0710948 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kayne 0610508 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Keely 0810814 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kees 0711104 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kessy 0910553 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kylie 0810627 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Lenie 0810998 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Lisa 0710418 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Luca 0711662 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Mila 0710294 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Peggy 0408048 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Phuri 0810716 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Smokey Bandit (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Suzy 0710427 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Toby 0710410 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Usk 200610620 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Wisky 0408061 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Zorro 0910825 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Buddy 0403468 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Cartouche -Zwi (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Chadow 0408055 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Chance 0508307 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Charly 0910258 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Clicko 0608438 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Dusty 0711640 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Flynn 0610643 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Fury di Lukato 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Micky 0710469 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Nivaro 3004059 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Rosie 0610489 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Sette 0810173 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Tamara 0923039 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Twin 201110798 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Acorns Teardrop 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Be-Fair 0610510 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Beamish 0507017 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Braedey 0508185 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Buddy 200408053 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Buddy 202120690 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Charlie 0408057 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Deborah 0403572 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Digger 0610768 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Dolly 201810319 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Fayegan 0610426 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Jason 201110540 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Junior 0506149 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kelly du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kenzos Corvette (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kiara di Lukato STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Mella B 0910691 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Merwyn 04004371 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Nadine 0508397 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Olympe 0711005 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Ottawa 0810159 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Raymond 0508245 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Reggie 0910889 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Robijn 0711695 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Rocky du Vallon (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Sam 2 - 0408054 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Tornado 0508326 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Zinna di Lukato 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
And-Heel 0508284 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Banagher 0507060 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Barbie 200810900 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Dudley 200408073 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Désiree 0406002 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Orzantz 0810571 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Satins Royal Oak (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Sheytane 0900171 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Stjarna 0711559 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Tarzan 201110428 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Tsunami 0710912 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Victorio 0610520 STER, Kampioen 2011 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Billy Boy 0403999 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Blue Moon 1000019 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Emma Peel 0910548 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Fionula 200810470 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Malinda du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Martini 201410427 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Patrice du Vallon 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Rheta des Boisets (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Sydney du Pointon (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Unktehi of Wigwam 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Winnetou 0810137 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Brighton 200710260 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Daffy Duck du Yota 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Miss World 0404212 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Olson du Haut Vent 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Phil Go-Go 1010469 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Samantha 201710424 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Ben Athlone 0711013 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Black Pearl 0910559 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Blue Appel 0810178 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Cheyen de Thinkhere (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Gypsy Lady 0711683 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Lizzy Dizzy 0910596 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Miss Whinny 0303305 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Osteen du Haut Vent 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Schildahls Mirabell (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Brownie de Thinkhere (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Little Shona 0910867 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Maya de la Glacenée 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Misty Blue 201210509 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Silverstar 200408056 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Venus van Hippolacta STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Diablo 2-Den- 0602478 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Gitana DE404040780702 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Radja 528027960000969 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Serena van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Tarzan van Voormezele afgekeurd (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Cochise de Bronchennes 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Hjortholms Tiger Lilli STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Marea van de Roossloot (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Herbie -Skylar- 1010001 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kate -Bumble- 201410335 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Romoses Paprika 0810717 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Steffy de la Mouplière 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Zorro DE417-17-05080-02 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Jemma de lEcurie de Tine 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Lindholms Mimi 201410201 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Misty Van Het Drieshof (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Riverstown Lady 0710400 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Süderfelds Lucy 0910750 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Blackbog Bramble 0710385 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Guldagergaards Gipsy Girl (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Solsøens Casey 201110159 STER & Champion (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Süderfelds Lotte 0910749 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Cairnview Shamrock 1010240 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Osmose du Ruillé 0710110 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Zenka de lEcurie de Tine (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Acorns King of the Mountain 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Bonnie des Boisets 0711219 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Brown Sugar van TF 0810620 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
June van Ekkestein 0711206 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Lord van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Zweluz des Boisets 0810096 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Hanne van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Jackie Brezovy potok 0710548 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
James van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Joker van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kazim van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Spark van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Cillbarra Golden Vale 0610335 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Cillbarra The Boxer 05004311 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Copain van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Käpälämäen Zorro 0711449 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Splash van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Tyse van de Prins-Karelpolder STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Blackie van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Sindy van Tinkerhoeve Napoleon (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
The Green Hills Samuel 0910152 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
-
Falcon Spirit of Horses 0811003 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Lady Maria of Ireland 200502444 STER & WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Shakira van IC Cob Peer 0710798 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Cloe van de Gorterstraat 0710962 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Mona van de Bonte Hoeve 0611230 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Two Faces Irah van de Viersprong 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Bé van Tinkerstal Foubert 0710906 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Britt van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Grian Lizette van Irish Cob Holland (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Linda van Tinkerstal Foubert 0508350 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Winnetou van Irish Coloured Cob Peer (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Winaminja van t Nachtegaalhof 0710572 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Babette van Tinkerstal Foubert 0810621 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Cinderella van de Melodys Hoeve 0403645 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Gipsy Rose van stal Eurotinkers 0900095 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Celine van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0710088 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Gladagh 0508282 2e Premie (MARE) born: 2 January 2002
-
Carrigan Vegilin van Claerbergen 201310174 (MARE) born: 18 January 2002
-
Mason 0710247 (GELDING) born: 1 February 2002
-
Kaithlyn 0910620 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 February 2002
-
Jenny van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 February 2002
-
Shaya1000075 (MARE) born: 2 February 2002
-
Cornailly 1010611 (MARE) born: 15 February 2002
-
Choco 0408001 (GELDING) born: 1 March 2002
-
Rose 0910926 (MARE) born: 1 March 2002
-
Luna du Vallon 1e Premie (MARE) born: 5 March 2002
-
Doone du Vallon 2e Premie (MARE) born: 5 March 2002
-
Poker du Vallon 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 5 March 2002
-
Shannon du Vallon (MARE) born: 5 March 2002
-
Misty 3 - 0403577 (MARE) born: 13 March 2002
-
Mac Malmure (STALLION) born: 25 March 2002
-
Frisk Fan de Alde Skou (MARE) born: 25 March 2002
-
Mik 0910353 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2002
-
Shelby 0711000 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2002
-
Snowball 0810884 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2002
-
Ibiza de las Ieros (MARE) born: 1 April 2002
-
Shannon 2 - 0610329 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2002
-
Ian 2 - 0408025 (GELDING) born: 2 April 2002
-
Gipsy du Clos du Val 0710155 (MARE) born: 4 April 2002
-
Isabel vd Hertoghoeve 0910094 (MARE) born: 5 April 2002
-
Indiana de la Sarte (MARE) born: 6 April 2002
-
GW Abe 1000001 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 7 April 2002
-
Reese Vegilin van Claerbergen (GELDING) born: 12 April 2002
-
Romano van Irish Romani Cob Stable (GELDING) born: 12 April 2002
-
Bella 0403474 (MARE) born: 14 April 2002
-
Carolien Van Het Drieshof 1e Premie (MARE) born: 15 April 2002
-
Cairny 1010612 (MARE) born: 16 April 2002
-
Luna van de Roossloot 200403602 (MARE) born: 16 April 2002
-
Sir Thoran Pandora of Willow Creek 0810694 (GELDING) born: 18 April 2002
-
Claudemirs Sandra 201410200 2e Premie (MARE) born: 20 April 2002
-
Maxolo de Mes Amis Afgekeurd / Rejected (STALLION) born: 26 April 2002
-
RRTF Laragh 0810443 STER (MARE) born: 28 April 2002
-
Faîne Geal an Lae 200303027 (GELDING) born: 30 April 2002
-
Mya 0910318 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
-
Coco 0810989 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
-
Duke 0710894 STER (GELDING) born: 1 May 2002
-
Samira 0810990 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
-
Jinka 201110670 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
-
Browny Girl 0910347 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
-
Pablo van de Dorushoeve 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2002
-
Mona Lisa De Coudot 0711724 (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
-
Prima Vera De LAmore 1000087 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
-
Chypsy von der Mohmühle 201110710 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
-
Keith de Mes Amis (STALLION) born: 3 May 2002
-
Binkly 0610354 (GELDING) born: 5 May 2002
-
Verona 0408052 (MARE) born: 6 May 2002
-
Shelby van Stal de Vier Hoefkens 200403530 STER (MARE) born: 14 May 2002
-
Branco 0508254 3e Premie (GELDING) born: 15 May 2002
-
Kenzo des Boisets 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 15 May 2002
-
Newberry 0200003 (MARE) born: 16 May 2002
-
GW Nevada 0200004 (MARE) born: 16 May 2002
-
Pauline 200200002 (MARE) born: 16 May 2002
-
Maori 201510289 STER (MARE) born: 23 May 2002
-
Ceciele 0610591 (MARE) born: 23 May 2002
-
Shermain 0610293 STER (MARE) born: 25 May 2002
-
Cashelane Mystery (MARE) born: 25 May 2002
-
Sienna de Soie (MARE) born: 29 May 2002
-
Lassie 0507049 (MARE) born: 1 June 2002
-
Minx 201410322 (MARE) born: 1 June 2002
-
Snøvs Snorketrae 1010634 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 2 June 2002
-
Spirit van Tinkerhoeve Napoleon (MARE) born: 3 June 2002
-
Cinderella van de Cormeij Hoeve 0710942 STER (MARE) born: 3 June 2002
-
May 201210473 (MARE) born: 4 June 2002
-
Zosja 0403557 (MARE) born: 5 June 2002
-
GW Montana 1000006 (MARE) born: 6 June 2002
-
Spirit 2 - 0303219 (MARE) born: 7 June 2002
-
Bono 0610732 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 10 June 2002
-
Romulus Silvius Dei Martis (STALLION) born: 10 June 2002
-
June van de Langendijk 0303307 STER, Dagkampioen Someren 2005, Preferent (MARE) born: 10 June 2002
-
Jill 3 - 0408027 (MARE) born: 13 June 2002
-
Velvet 0507052 1e Premie (MARE) born: 15 June 2002
-
Hønneruplunds Donna (MARE) born: 15 June 2002
-
Boeke 0408018 (GELDING) born: 22 June 2002
-
Dino 0408081 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 July 2002
-
Winter 0508276 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 July 2002
-
Tulluhlah 201410478 (MARE) born: 1 July 2002
-
Mischa van de Roossloot (MARE) born: 1 July 2002
-
Princess vom Spessarttal 0910844 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 July 2002
-
Gorgeous Horse Stables Sir Camelot-0910900 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 13 July 2002
-
Olowanpi of Wigwam 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 15 July 2002
-
Allison van Boeregemveld STER (MARE) born: 1 August 2002
-
Gipsy 6 -200403567 (MARE) born: 6 August 2002
-
Mystique van de Heesbeense Hoeve 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 12 August 2002
-
Lilley 0508153 3e Premie (MARE) born: 19 August 2002
-
Thyko 0506239 (STALLION) born: 1 September 2002
-
Moustafar van Boeregemveld (GELDING) born: 1 September 2002
-
Isaura 200403843 STER & Dagkampioen 2013, 2019 & 2023 (MARE) born: 24 September 2002
-
Clononeen Silken Thomas (STALLION) born: 1 October 2002
-
Wanbli of Wigwam 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 30 October 2002
-
Flynn 0810369 STER (GELDING) born: 18 November 2002
-
Oups du Vallon (STALLION) born: 1 December 2002
-
Shelly 0610669 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 December 2002
-
Tyfoon. (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Mon 0303280 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Taz du Yota 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Tom du Yota STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Justin Go-Go (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Lal 0710421 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Lulu 0810622 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Tara 0810623 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Tom 0711380 STER, PREFERENT, Kamp. Finland 2007 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Ellie 1010632 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Eowyn 0507023 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Evea 01000080 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Gable 0610425 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Heidi du Yota 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Indy 0810407 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Janey 0810898 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Jerry du Yota (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
June 0610955 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Levy 0710729 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Mini 0710420 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Plume 0405003 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Betsy 0710774 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Bobbey 0508184 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Dolly 0710431 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Duke 200408058 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Fanety 0506186 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Fenton 0508092 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Gipsy 0910899 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Indie 0711331 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Inga 0910904 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Iris 201510109 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Jane 201410381 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Lucy 201210527 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Noir 201220678 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Potty 0610767 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Redman 0910386 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Sammy 0610621 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Abigail 0810930 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Bella 201410520 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Cahal du Vallon (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Dinah 201310162 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Djédha 0610391 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Ganja 201310336 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Lilly 201310032 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Maclou 0610641 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Pearl 201110672 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Phoebe 0711193 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Quindo 0611056 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Reggie 0710256 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Rodney 0810202 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Sassie 0710979 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Suellin 1010292 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Tetske 0810191 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Baldwin 0710885 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Dana 2 - 0610323 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Doeber 201110400 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Dunbrody 0504449 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Flattely 0810885 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
GW Barak 1000012 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Shelly 201210175 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Barfind du Vallon 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Cayenne 201310210 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Dorothy 0611107 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
GW Beauty 0300001 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
GW Dragon 0300002 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Gambler du Vallon (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Major Tom 0910815 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Pixi de Thinkhere (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Frederico 0710493 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Gin Nuadha 1010601 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Isa -Plum- 1010450 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Kavanaugh 0810108 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Kryos de Thinkhere (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Morris 2 - 0406037 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Shadrach du Vallon (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Sullivan du Vallon (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Dutch Dandy 0508090 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Geraldine 201110773 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Hans-Joost 0810267 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Saphir de Thinkhere (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
The Duchess 1010086 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Black Velvet 1010763 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Gypsy Lass 201210069 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
McLoughlain 0710428 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Peanuts du Haut Vent (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Sir Lancelot 0508308 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Irene van Gipsy Spirit (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Applebys Bella 0710167 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Cillbarra Cola 0611219 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Cillbarra Pepsi 0611225 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Clononeen Candy 0711192 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Darcys Manooth 201810478 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Louise 752025-200602031 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Poker du Ruille 0611075 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Tina des Boisets 1010257 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Blacky -Geronimo- 1010363 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Golden Biarritz 201210028 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Guinness van Gipsy Spirit (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Ravanny Goldrush 0710381 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Tooske van de Leendershof STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Clononeen Rosaria 0710533 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Clononeen Wren Boy 0910183 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Irish Dream Lola 201410011 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Lotte van Gelinden 0900116 STER + Dagkampioen 2010 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Rainbow of Ireland 0810965 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Tyco van de Tukker 0910099 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Brice van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Dolly van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Jason van Tinkerstal Foubert (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Liana van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Pockets du Haut Vent 0710665 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Mariënhofs Nessa 52802104043 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Sally aus Oberbüssau 1010649 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Lizza van het Drieshof 0710772 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Anastasia van Stal Vlot 1010597 STER en Kampioen 2010 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Billy Blue van de Tukker 0910096 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Lærkegaardens Sweetie 201210406 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Anibel de lEcurie de Tine 0710667 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Cheyenne of Stall Bonanza 0910165 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Chilie de lEcurie de Tine 0710668 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Free Spirit Sweet Poppy 201610573 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Jolly Jumper vom Spessart 0910840 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Gawain van Stal Schuurman 0711259 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Kya van Tinkerstal Foubert 0506249 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Miep van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Pebbles van Irish Coloured Cob Peer (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Sélène des Boisets 826068D0005326 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Lexx van Tinkerstal Foubert 0710951 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Mochito van Stal Eurotinkers 0900156 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2003
-
Sally van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Talitha van Gelinden 528021000002427 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Bounty van Tinkerstal Foubert 0710908 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Sweet Teasel vom Steenwart-hof 1010183 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Blaenpant Rosie Lee van stal Eurotinkers 0900093 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Ryan van Gipsy Spirit (STALLION) born: 5 January 2003
-
Arun 0508393 (GELDING) born: 17 January 2003
-
Holms Stanley of Cymro -Tinkerboy- 0910723 STER, Pref. & Champion 2009 en 2010 & Werk (STALLION) born: 1 February 2003
-
Dancer 0508389 (MARE) born: 13 February 2003
-
Attica van de Monnikenhoeve 0810692 (MARE) born: 1 March 2003
-
Florinne de Soie 3e Premie (MARE) born: 11 March 2003
-
Tonja 201310311 2e Premie (MARE) born: 17 March 2003
-
Gentle Dreamer 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 24 March 2003
-
Magic Shiran -Pinto Tinker (STALLION) born: 28 March 2003
-
Ay-Dann 200403334 (MARE) born: 31 March 2003
-
James 0508337 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2003
-
Flaeme 0508388 (MARE) born: 2 April 2003
-
Tsarina 0810527 (MARE) born: 3 April 2003
-
Sirocco 0610842 (GELDING) born: 3 April 2003
-
Black 0403505 (STALLION) born: 11 April 2003
-
Unka 201310544 STER & Kampioen (MARE) born: 12 April 2003
-
Guineverre 1010617 (MARE) born: 15 April 2003
-
Gaïane 0508283 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 18 April 2003
-
Lucky Luke 0303099 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 21 April 2003
-
Luna van de Hertoghoeve 0711565 (MARE) born: 25 April 2003
-
Hilde van de Hertoghoeve 0610589 2e Premie (MARE) born: 28 April 2003
-
Romanys Aingeal 1010103 STER (MARE) born: 30 April 2003
-
Ilse 0810100 (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
-
Rosie 1020005 (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
-
Charlie 0611198 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2003
-
Ali Baba 0810186 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
-
Goddelieve 0610596 (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
-
Bonny Darkness 0910325 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
-
Gucci Vrbicky 201910235 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2003
-
Johnny Blackleg 0910925 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2003
-
Connor van de Gorterstraat 0611064 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2003
-
Mylo 0610223 (GELDING) born: 5 May 2003
-
Taskin du Vallon (STALLION) born: 5 May 2003
-
Schelly van Stal Kerstens 0810190 (MARE) born: 5 May 2003
-
Cruelle Deville 0910261 STER & Champion (MARE) born: 6 May 2003
-
Cody 0610904 (GELDING) born: 7 May 2003
-
Dotje 1010438 (MARE) born: 7 May 2003
-
Ingriet 0610593 (MARE) born: 8 May 2003
-
Misty van de Zanddijk (MARE) born: 10 May 2003
-
Zitta van Stal Kerstens 0810189 (MARE) born: 12 May 2003
-
Demy 1010609 (MARE) born: 20 May 2003
-
Lissa 201110195 (MARE) born: 28 May 2003
-
Mc. Brighton 1010577 STER (GELDING) born: 28 May 2003
-
Tinus 0610524 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 30 May 2003
-
Amber 0300137 (MARE) born: 31 May 2003
-
Toska 201110036 (MARE) born: 31 May 2003
-
Alberthe 1010631 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2003
-
Flanagen van de Gorterstraat 0710603 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2003
-
Ravy 0711379 (GELDING) born: 6 June 2003
-
Pablo van de Naten STER (STALLION) born: 10 June 2003
-
Little Lad (GELDING) born: 15 June 2003
-
Rocky 0810637 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 15 June 2003
-
Ambassador 0507016 (STALLION) born: 15 June 2003
-
Cilbarra An Puck Fada 4004271 (STALLION) born: 15 June 2003
-
Beauty van de Reit (MARE) born: 18 June 2003
-
Kastar van t Nachtegaalhof 0610241 STER (STALLION) born: 20 June 2003
-
Candy Neige 0810169 3e Premie (MARE) born: 25 June 2003
-
Ian van de Gorterstraat 0710962 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 July 2003
-
Irizona 0811010 (MARE) born: 14 July 2003
-
Dixi 202110502 1e Premie (MARE) born: 26 July 2003
-
Roma 0710875 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 August 2003
-
Ryan 0610965 (GELDING) born: 1 August 2003
-
Dijon van de Naten 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 August 2003
-
Goldy fan Kilewier (MARE) born: 1 August 2003
-
Parijs van de Naten (MARE) born: 1 August 2003
-
Guiness van den Glashörn STER (STALLION) born: 1 August 2003
-
Whity 0910292 2e Premie (MARE) born: 16 August 2003
-
Sparkle 0910504 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 September 2003
-
Bobby van Tinkerhoeve Napoleon 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 September 2003
-
Daron van de Nodeschfarm 0711198 (GELDING) born: 1 September 2003
-
Jackson 0408065 (GELDING) born: 1 October 2003
-
Simba van de Gadedijk 200408033 (GELDING) born: 24 October 2003
-
Farell v. Tinkerstal McCloud 1010665 STER, Kampioen2012 (GELDING) born: 25 December 2003
-
Luna Aniek (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Dob 0821675 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Mary 0810831 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Mary 1010291 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Mary 1110676 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sara 0810529 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Bella de Soie 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Bingo 0910824 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Candy 1010290 1e Premie & Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Jenny 1010237 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Maria 0910930 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Milly 1010728 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Mulle 0502469 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Ruby 0710398 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Toby 0611170 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Vic 201110612 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Anouk 0810179 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Beauty 1010030 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Elsie 1010320 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Faith 0710910 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Godwin 0407005 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Gypsy 0710941 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Jerry 0810411 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Johnny 0100079 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Kayli 0810143 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Loban 0710800 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Maggie 1010627 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Mini 201310237 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Pogo 201110222 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Roland 0821598 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sandra 0910413 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sheila 0810886 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Vicky 0710797 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Wesley 0810642 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Badger du Yota (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Beauty 0710396 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Bonita 1021011 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cider 201610529 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Enyalil 0910729 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Freda 201310335 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Freddie 0810605 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Gentle 0610642 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Jane 201210389 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Jordan 0710424 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Lacey 201110644 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Peggy 201410629 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Poppy 201110674 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Samson 0407006 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sheitan 0507024 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Teddy 201110521 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Timothy 0407004 rejected (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Winnie 0710430 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Annika 201310108 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Brandon 0810306 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Brendan 0710266 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Caroline 1010761 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Casper 201220677 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
GW Bonny 1000011 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Molly 201110223 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sandra 201121263 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sienna di Lukato STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Tamara 201010402 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Violet 201110512 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Whisper 0710911 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Blue Lord 0610343 1e premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Charles 201410512 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Dimanche 0710537 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Manalitha 1010404 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Marijke 201410110 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Peggy Sue 1010036 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sonjador 0910651 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
St.Liev 0710984 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Trigger 201110771 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Halfways (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Felicita 201110039 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
GW Baileys 1000002 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Finnvarra (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Danny Horse 0910288 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Darcy -Fr.- 0407007 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Dolly 475 201810388 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Mylinns Ann 0910140 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Roses Daisy 0810763 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Black Bess 202310065 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Blue des Ô 0810438 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Card Flash 201810557 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
The Marshall 0910290 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Tom 0710271 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sweet Gibsy 201610564 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Ballinacor Gem 1010464 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Fantasy Shakira 0401959 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Lough Gur Boy 201610279 STER & Kampioen 2016 en 2017 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Kerry 0711548 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Rory 05004305 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Zarah 0710636 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Clononeen Darina 0710536 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Vickeys Delight 0710393 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Ax van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Dotty 201110689 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Lottery 0711534 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Free Spirit RUBY 201710252 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Madame Butterfly 201510111 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Rex van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Marshall des Boisets 043643 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Lady Blue 0711547 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Felans Pride DE 498981373703 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sorelle du Haut Vent 0507046 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Freja Flieka Ayasha 201210088 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Bonny van de Nieuwe Ringburg (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Mooray of Tinkercounty 0910779 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Shawn van IC Cob Peer 0710185 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Stonewall van Weremere 0810840 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Wizzy of Stall Bonanza 0910162 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Cillbarra Lady in Red 201610166 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Crossdrum Roads Sweeper 0710405 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Sir Gawain van ICC Peer 0710090 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
-
Romanticas First Flame 201210462 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Roos van Tinkerstal Vlot 0910871 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Samantha vd Bonte Parels 0910519 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Frilenis Clononeen Chanel 0710530 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Louie van de Stombaershoek 201310515 STER & Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Gypsy Girl du Val de Lys 826074RJS007291 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Fritske van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0711615 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
-
Springfield Lady 0910856 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 February 2004
-
Chanou 1010574 2e Premie (MARE) born: 29 February 2004
-
Cillbarra Nemo rejected (STALLION) born: 1 March 2004
-
Loesje 1010255 2e CBPremie (MARE) born: 1 March 2004
-
Mandy 0710195 (MARE) born: 1 March 2004
-
Nero 0810636 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 2 March 2004
-
Sonda 0711343 1e Premie (MARE) born: 14 March 2004
-
Robin OReilly 0710896 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 21 March 2004
-
Joris 0400109 (STALLION) born: 28 March 2004
-
Angelo v Grafschafter Tinkerhof 0910128 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 31 March 2004
-
Ottawa 1000003 (MARE) born: 1 April 2004
-
Montana 0711268 (MARE) born: 1 April 2004
-
Cheyenne 201610136 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2004
-
Anabla Boy 201510011 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2004
-
Murphy the Piper 0910774 STER (GELDING) born: 1 April 2004
-
Rosy of Willow Creek 0810448 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2004
-
Misty van de Torre dHeurne (MARE) born: 3 April 2004
-
Lona of Stall Bonanza 0910161 2e Premie (MARE) born: 3 April 2004
-
Tessa van Gelinden 1010697 2e Premie (MARE) born: 7 April 2004
-
MacOwen 0810146 (GELDING) born: 8 April 2004
-
Viona von Haber 201610001 2e Premie (MARE) born: 8 April 2004
-
Tsarina 0610543 1e Premie (MARE) born: 13 April 2004
-
Stella 0910382 STER (MARE) born: 14 April 2004
-
Autumn van de Gorterstraat 0820015 (MARE) born: 14 April 2004
-
Reina 0923206 (MARE) born: 15 April 2004
-
Celtic Sir Gwynfor 1010013 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 21 April 2004
-
Queribus du Domaine de Pegase (STALLION) born: 28 April 2004
-
Fons 0710150 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2004
-
Kelly 1010104 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
-
Roann 0408012 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2004
-
Zoë 0610844 (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
-
Bandit 0610353 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2004
-
Zarah 0610843 (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
-
Lotte 202010289 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
-
Melchior 0406041 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2004
-
Jordan 201310424 (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
-
Quidditch DAlimat (GELDING) born: 1 May 2004
-
Miss Chayen 0408045 (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
-
Emma van de Ponthoeve (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
-
Broomfields Black Biddy 0710392 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
-
Brian van de Gorterstraat 0711674 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2004
-
Baileys 0406098 (STALLION) born: 5 May 2004
-
Soelrings Fomori 201810045 (MARE) born: 6 May 2004
-
Jacqueline Vegilin van Claerbergen 0711055 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 May 2004
-
Leo de lEcurie de Tine 0810163 STER (STALLION) born: 8 May 2004
-
Rambo de la Golette 0711722 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 10 May 2004
-
Jordy 0810171 (GELDING) born: 14 May 2004
-
Debby 0910323 (MARE) born: 20 May 2004
-
Janus des Boisets 1010275 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 22 May 2004
-
Black Star 0810769 (MARE) born: 24 May 2004
-
Ramon 2 - 0506131 (STALLION) born: 25 May 2004
-
Maisie 1000014 (MARE) born: 30 May 2004
-
Quenoa 0406121 (MARE) born: 30 May 2004
-
Ever Blue 0406122 (MARE) born: 30 May 2004
-
Harry 0711328 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2004
-
Aeden du Vallon 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 June 2004
-
Molly W 0910321 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2004
-
Blackie -GBR- 201310389 (MARE) born: 1 June 2004
-
Kalinka 201210173 (MARE) born: 4 June 2004
-
Silverlock (GELDING) born: 6 June 2004
-
Roko 0508264 (STALLION) born: 7 June 2004
-
Jina van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 10 June 2004
-
Pattyleen 1010614 (MARE) born: 13 June 2004
-
Sigi van Tinkerstal Foubert 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 June 2004
-
Huub -King- 0408063 (STALLION) born: 16 June 2004
-
Padrich 1010619 (GELDING) born: 23 June 2004
-
Donovan van de Gorterstraat 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 26 June 2004
-
Quincy 0406102 3e Premie (MARE) born: 29 June 2004
-
Corran-Ards Molly (MARE) born: 1 July 2004
-
Shakira 2 0406123 (MARE) born: 1 July 2004
-
Ike 0610667 119 ptn Geen Premie (STALLION) born: 10 July 2004
-
Pedro 0910506 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 September 2004
-
Inspiration van Tinkerstal McCloud 201210443 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 2 September 2004
-
Totentinkers Donal Flannagan 1010756 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 5 September 2004
-
Tiffany 200711358 2e Premie (MARE) born: 21 September 2004
-
Harmke 0810657 (MARE) born: 25 October 2004
-
Tom 0810664 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Abb 0710417 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
King 0711591 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Mary 1010235 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Toy 0810154 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Zen 0810166 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Billy 0921638 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Cindy 0910262 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Gibsy 1010713 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Max 200810663 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Molly 1000013 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Molly 1010289 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Pam 201310180 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Paulo 0821868 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Pelle 0910756 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Tess 0710413 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Tommy 0810817 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Blue 201610412 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Davy 201510028 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Dora 201310465 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Kaya 201510121 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Lucy 201610414 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Luna 201610392 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Megan 1010459 2e Premie, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Mickey 0610405 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Mistro 1000086 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Smilla 0910708 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Suzie 0710334 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Torre 0711377 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Abbie 201310522 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Ameda 201110249 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Buffy 202110141 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Chapaï 1010353 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Icelady 1010373 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Icey 201410112 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Kevin 200610406 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Mandy 201110395 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Megan 201210116 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Nancy 201110418 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
OConner 0910808 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Scarlet 1010677 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Shakira 1010403 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Shanty 0710889 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Chelly 202210283 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Dotty 201310464 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Franco 0910928 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Helios 201320205 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Kieran 201110522 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Lottie 201310198 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Marcus 201310238 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
McGuigan 1010043 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Mozart 201110683 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Pebbles 0810271 STER en Dagkampioen 2008 en 2009 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Primrose 1010780 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Shy Boy 0810307 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Yazmin 201310617 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Blue Eye 0810305 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Circus 201920249 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Destiny 201110684 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
GW Winnie 0500001 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Justice 201310084 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Rosa Loo 0711267 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Storm Boy 1010400 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Suzanne 201110304 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Balinacor 1010460 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Dans Pet 201610016 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Sam 826068D0008200 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Alexandrine 0810678 STER & Best Mare (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Blue Sky 19 1010471 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Bo-Cainne 202210332 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Charlotte 201310499 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Fintans Man 0910483 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Flash Harry 0900124 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Henderson 201110510 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Misty Go-Go 0810646 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Tina Turner 0810652 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Tinkerboy 201110518 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Banagher Boy 1010703 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Bing du Yota 0610682 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Daimy Go-Go 0810181 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Emerald Lady 0910484 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Gillian Lass 0810892 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Gunslinger 201810493 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Gypsy Girl 201710604 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
White Face 201210025 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Big John -Fi- 0608425 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Brown Betty 202110644 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Johnny Idalgo 0810966 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Nancy Blake 201410270 1e Premie & Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Sonnys Babe 201310362 1e Premie & Rijproef (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Onyx -Darky- 201110050 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Bluebell III 201310554 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Dancing Queen 201120519 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Hannas Aindreas 0810679 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Little Wonder 201410488 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Sister Sledge 201310605 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Happy Hills Timo 0710265 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Othello du Yota 0810153 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
The Red Rooster 0810110 STER & PREFERENT (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Cleggan Pollyanna 3032671 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Clononeen Oranoco 0910125 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Gypsy Girl -Luna- 0910429 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Knockbrack Roxy 201310430 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Cillbarra Beltane 0711708 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Cillbarra Red Lad 0710633 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Cillbarra Twinkie 0711549 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Ennola des Boisets 0910913 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Knockbrack Gypsy 201310064 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Miss G. -Cheyenne- 0910588 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Maggies Girls Babbe 1000020 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Stormy Day -Hagrid- 0910789 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Daisy -Sinnaminty- 201710598 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Haighleigh -Bessie- 201110690 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
River Meadows Telia 201210251 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Cillbarra Mello Yello 0810287 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Cillbarra Wexford Lady 0711661 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Fily de lEcurie de Tine 0710664 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Julie van t Nagtegaalhof 0811008 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Black Trevor van Weremere 0810839 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Black Shadow van Gelinden 0810150 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Angel of Wundering Heights 201510474 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Colin van Stal Eurotinkers 201120205 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Kelly van De Tinkerboerderij 0810552 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Brenna of the Charming Stable 1010149 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Bruce van Irish Cob Holland 201110492 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2005
-
Dallas 201210510 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 February 2005
-
Gorgeous Dolly 201610322 (MARE) born: 1 February 2005
-
Derrylahan Lad 0910289 (GELDING) born: 17 February 2005
-
Penny 201210494 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 March 2005
-
Pollux 0910935 (GELDING) born: 6 March 2005
-
Maya de Thinkhere 0900169 1e Premie (MARE) born: 6 March 2005
-
Sofie 0920922 STER (MARE) born: 15 March 2005
-
Broomfields Dolly (MARE) born: 1 April 2005
-
Mr. T 0810149 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 2 April 2005
-
Lloyd 05004492 (GELDING) born: 3 April 2005
-
Foren van Tinkerstal Foubert (STALLION) born: 5 April 2005
-
Junior Frank du Ponchau 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 13 April 2005
-
Sorchsa de Kushti Gray -Quinta (MARE) born: 13 April 2005
-
Fanny 0910314 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 April 2005
-
Jessie 0910299 3e Premie (MARE) born: 15 April 2005
-
Rivière du Sabot Magique 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 26 April 2005
-
Smilla 201610503 (MARE) born: 28 April 2005
-
Tia 201410297 (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
-
MAGGY 201510204 (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
-
SUZIE 201510202 (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
-
Mr. Ben 0710387 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2005
-
Bobby van de Bergh 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2005
-
Lady Jane 201910074 (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
-
Anita van de Gentse Tinkerhoeve (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
-
Bleu Eyes De Thinkhere 0711673 (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
-
Miss King van de Dorushoeve 0711709 (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
-
Aralt 0508322 (STALLION) born: 2 May 2005
-
Sinead 0508321 (MARE) born: 3 May 2005
-
Dillon du Vallon 0610340 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 May 2005
-
Clononeen Dunmore 0710931 STER (MARE) born: 5 May 2005
-
Cillbarra Diarmuid 0611224 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 5 May 2005
-
Mc Clouds Tricae 201510073- 2e Premie (MARE) born: 5 May 2005
-
Briana 0508323 (MARE) born: 7 May 2005
-
Sine Hansen 0810715 2e Premie (MARE) born: 8 May 2005
-
Sheikhs Princess 0710404 (MARE) born: 10 May 2005
-
Gipsy 0610205 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 11 May 2005
-
Naomh 0508324 (MARE) born: 11 May 2005
-
Billy 201810020 (GELDING) born: 12 May 2005
-
Holly 1010607 (MARE) born: 15 May 2005
-
Gipsy 0711202 (GELDING) born: 15 May 2005
-
Dana 0500002 (MARE) born: 16 May 2005
-
Neligh 0500003 (MARE) born: 16 May 2005
-
Angel van de Tukker 202110060 (MARE) born: 16 May 2005
-
IHS Sue 201710126 STER (MARE) born: 18 May 2005
-
Boris 0508376 (GELDING) born: 19 May 2005
-
Lisa du Moulin 1010099 (MARE) born: 20 May 2005
-
Dreams Saraid 201810480 (MARE) born: 23 May 2005
-
Rathnagrew Boy 0710380 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 June 2005
-
Capal van de Bonte Hoeve (STALLION) born: 1 June 2005
-
Corran-Ards Tilly 200610851 (MARE) born: 1 June 2005
-
Luana van de Bonte Hoeve STER (MARE) born: 2 June 2005
-
Veerle 0810691 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 June 2005
-
Isabel -Belinda- 0810867 (MARE) born: 15 June 2005
-
Rainman 1010618 (STALLION) born: 19 June 2005
-
Patricia 1010620 (MARE) born: 19 June 2005
-
Gwenog Tan du Bourguerelle rejected (STALLION) born: 30 June 2005
-
Dimma 0810677 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 July 2005
-
Dylan 201610040 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 July 2005
-
Tistol du bas de lEndeux 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 July 2005
-
Cheana van de Bonte Hoeve 0508251 2e Premie (MARE) born: 8 July 2005
-
Beverly 0710663 geen (MARE) born: 30 July 2005
-
Bella de la Sarte 2e Premie (MARE) born: 30 July 2005
-
Margueritte de lEndeux 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 30 July 2005
-
Cillbarra Connor 0610587 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 August 2005
-
Crystal des Boisets 0711263 (MARE) born: 15 August 2005
-
Daywa Brezovy potok 0710549 STER (MARE) born: 1 November 2005
-
Jake 1010724 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Jane 0810911 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Mack 0910877 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Tuur 1210111 STER & Kampioen (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Alice 1010762 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Becky 0810893 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Giggy 1000016 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Happy 1020689 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Louis 0821865 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Sky 201910566 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Ziggy 1010747 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Beauty 0810626 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Brenda 1010027 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Chris 0910888 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Dora 201110611 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Eira 201310120 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Etta 201710317 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Fame 201110824 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Harry 0910887 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Izzy 201510264 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Lynn 201610029 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Pablo 0910892 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Scotch 0704307 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Sweeny 0810819 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Torney 0810818 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Zackie 0810638 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Billy 201210227 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Black 201210228 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Buffy 201110825 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Falco 201220674 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Frankie 1010759 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Freddie 0900092 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Jilly 201110673 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Julia 201110481 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Kitty 201310552 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Mouse 201310196 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Peaches 1010242 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Piero 0910891 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Pippy 202110232 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Thunder 0810665 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Amanda 201110687 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Geoffrey 0910416 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Gertie 201010492 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Lista 201120642 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Paddy 201210338 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Ratina 201110577 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Robbie 202110564 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Anne-Mary 1010758 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Anouska 201310112 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Blackie 201110703 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
John Boy 01000085 geen premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Prinses 201210044 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Gerlande 201310124 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Madisone 201110682 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Marilyn 201310606 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Maserati 201110686 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Princess 201110677 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Jimmy Boy 201110770 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Johnny Cash 1010691 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Abbey Pride 1010462 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Colyn OFlynn 0810534 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Imelda May 201210368 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Moneymaker 201110788 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Esther Go-Go 0810180 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Foxhill Bess 201710223 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Kirkebys Tinka 1010638 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Shamrock Go-Go 0810647 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Sullivan Go-Go 0810643 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Trevors Choice 0910291 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Charlie Brown 201110685 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
SEAMUS 202310156 -Sooty 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Anaconda du Reve 0810994 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Darcys Sunrise 201810580 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Holly du Vallon 0711546 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Mayflower Magic 0910890 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Newgrange Lady 201210032 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Snowflake Tara 201110517 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Beaulys Madonna 201110117 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Elroy des Boisets 0810962 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Lenny des Boisets 0910113 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Brooklands Queen 202110101 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Brackenhill Backy 201410287 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Dewsburys Destiny 201110720 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Sweetie de la Gouze 0710997 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Ballinagvilkey Terry 1010246 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2006
-
Ballyclough Coleen 201110303 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Biejou van Rukkelingen 1000025 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Guinness of Tinker Belle House (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Cillbarra Duke 372-006-080000222 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
River Meadows Daniella 201210191 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Frosty-Jack du Haut Vent 0710662 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Precious White Princess 201410263 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Free Spirit Lottie Dottie 201510192 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Gorgeous Horse Stables Zara 201610486 Drumhorse (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Bayleys van Irish Cob Holland 201110691 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Maerynn Smile Snorremans van Germania 20131009 STER & Dagkampioen 2013 en 2014 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
-
Duke du Domaine de Pegase -Cillbara Duke- 372006080000222 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
-
Ali T 0711384 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 March 2006
-
Emerald Danny 202210022 (GELDING) born: 1 March 2006
-
Dorina Snorremans van Germania 0900096 STER (MARE) born: 15 March 2006
-
Jaene 0611101 (MARE) born: 18 March 2006
-
Gary 0910839 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 April 2006
-
Crack 0810661 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2006
-
Peeves 1010689 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 April 2006
-
Dubh Ardaigh 201810636 (MARE) born: 1 April 2006
-
Sang-Cho de Thinkhere 0810138 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2006
-
Ingace 0611104 rejected (STALLION) born: 3 April 2006
-
DYareth McBrewer 0711265 (STALLION) born: 10 April 2006
-
Leverington Stanley 0711329 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 10 April 2006
-
McClouds Nameah 201510076 STER (MARE) born: 12 April 2006
-
Puzzle 1010616 (MARE) born: 13 April 2006
-
Tornado 0611232 (STALLION) born: 15 April 2006
-
Evie-Leen 1010613 (MARE) born: 15 April 2006
-
Kyra 1000018 (MARE) born: 18 April 2006
-
Mona van de Groene Weide 0910426 2e Premie (MARE) born: 18 April 2006
-
Akita Crossland Horses 200810625 STER & Werkproef (MARE) born: 23 April 2006
-
Britney 0910545 Crossbred 2e premie (MARE) born: 26 April 2006
-
Luna 201110456 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
-
May-Day 1010760 (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
-
Kaylee 201810086 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2006
-
Scully 201810592 (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
-
Suzie Q 201910627 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
-
Angus O.G. 0910943 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2006
-
Mayflower 201410429 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
-
Black Bess 201310182 (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
-
Cillbarra Dorcha 1010227 (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
-
Doncaster Dolly 201810656 (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
-
Ringo aka Jakobi 202310112 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2006
-
Kylliann des Boisets 0711262 (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
-
Phil 201410224 (GELDING) born: 2 May 2006
-
Cillbarra Cookie 0711707 (MARE) born: 5 May 2006
-
Yellow Fellow van de Gorterstraat 0820564 STER & Kampioen 2015 (STALLION) born: 5 May 2006
-
Litla Blaze 0611080 (MARE) born: 6 May 2006
-
Cillbarra Tallow Lad 1010226 (GELDING) born: 7 May 2006
-
Sanne 201410017 (MARE) born: 10 May 2006
-
Cara-Mia 0711175 (MARE) born: 10 May 2006
-
Kursen 201310150 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 13 May 2006
-
SD Royal Comander 1010268 STER (STALLION) born: 13 May 2006
-
Snowy 201410576 (MARE) born: 15 May 2006
-
Natasha 201010610 (MARE) born: 15 May 2006
-
Rwann du Triskel 0710111 (STALLION) born: 16 May 2006
-
Jonweb Purdy 201610007 (MARE) born: 18 May 2006
-
Brackenhill Fudge 201310483 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 18 May 2006
-
Annemarie 201720425 STER en Kampioen 2019 (MARE) born: 20 May 2006
-
Flora Mays Kenya 201210087 1e Premie (MARE) born: 22 May 2006
-
Asgaards Brynhild 0810101 3e Premie (MARE) born: 26 May 2006
-
Daisy 060008711 (MARE) born: 1 June 2006
-
Miranda 1010731 (MARE) born: 1 June 2006
-
Boris du Yota 0711739 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2006
-
Jigsaw Oliver 201610018 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2006
-
Cancrelune du Yota 0711738 (MARE) born: 1 June 2006
-
Shambo Girl 201910553 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 June 2006
-
Jessica 201110807 (MARE) born: 12 June 2006
-
Malibu 0910758 2e Premie (MARE) born: 13 June 2006
-
Jodok 0810929 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 20 June 2006
-
Aine 201910521 1e Partbred Premie (MARE) born: 25 June 2006
-
Tallullah 0710995 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 30 June 2006
-
Saffire 0710402 (MARE) born: 1 July 2006
-
Troy 1010230 (GELDING) born: 10 July 2006
-
Klara 0611102 (MARE) born: 10 July 2006
-
Apple Blossom 201410623 (MARE) born: 10 July 2006
-
Bresco 1010029 (GELDING) born: 14 July 2006
-
Queenie 201310391 (MARE) born: 16 August 2006
-
Gentle Donna 1010172 (MARE) born: 22 August 2006
-
Silver Cash van de Gorterstraat 0711555 STER (STALLION) born: 4 October 2006
-
Mc Court van Tinkerstal McCloud 1010744 (GELDING) born: 11 December 2006
-
Jim 1020688 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Dora 0810887 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Jack 1020687 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Jane 1020690 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Anton 1010681 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Enya 0810114 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Lucy 1010250 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Molly 1010563 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Aika 201310116 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Ataya 0810113 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Blacky 1010606 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2007
-
Jalo 201610074 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Olly 201710436 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Pipp 201710423 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Ryan 201310119 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Snow 202210325 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Bell 201410111 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Belle 201110669 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Betty 201510010 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Flora 201920247 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Freja 201210035 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Janey 201310165 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
LOTTA 202210126 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Lotta 202210252 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Lotte 201110707 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Mango 201510350 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Minty 201510156 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Rhona 201510348 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Ronny 201310160 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Ronny 201310193 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Bounty 201710002 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Charly 201110171 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Dianne 201310107 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Harvey 201310229 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Isaura 201210176 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Janica 202310105 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Jessie 201410489 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Lizzie 201410491 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Prince 201510370 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Ryanna 201310117 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Sinead 201410522 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Stacey 201910156 STER / WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Stella 201110467 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Trevor 201110360 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Venina 201310114 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
WF Bee 201810215 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Presley 201210445 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Weebunney 0810889 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Freckles 201110482 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2007
-
Isabelle 201410579 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Little May 0810890 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Milly VI 201610424 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Precious 201310208 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Sally II 201610280 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Grey Rose 202110217 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Moonqueen 201721167 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Sweet Pie 201110823 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Tourterelle 0810820 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Billy Bogs 201710075 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Black Jill 201310140 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Byneas Pride 1010699 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Gypsy Girl 201410571 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Lexis Lady 202210047 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Liars mare 201710425 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Little Delia 0810888 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Molly Belle 1010465 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
White Girl 201410196 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Lugduff Zoe 202010434 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Roan Beauty 202310720 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
The Hillman 201110723 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Triomphante 200810818 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Flashy Natasha 1010730 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Harry Potter 201110745 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Irish Wonder 201310195 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2007
-
Ninja du Yota 0711570 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2007
-
Fontizee Belle 1010466 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Shruna Buddy 202110080 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Darcys Black D 201810389 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Seventh Valley 202310044 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Cillbarra Fidelio 1010225 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Knockbrack Bell 201310063 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Mc Clouds Dyann 201510069 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Clononeen Luscious 0810676 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Gentle Avalanche 201410257 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Lindholms Choice 201410431 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Amber Van Gelinden 201010493 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Rosnakill Roseanne 201510369 1e Premie & Champion 2015 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Black en White Doll 202110121 STER & Dagkampioen 2023 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
River Meadows Maria 201110663 STER, WERK & Champion (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Sienna van Gelinden 201110355 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Gentle Black Diamond 201410251 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Cillbarra Fabulous Black 1010228 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2007
-
Strawberries and Cream 201310440 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Free Spirit Summer Queen 201410177 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Queeny-Rose of Irish Delight 201110462 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Gioconda van de Lijntse Bossen 201310503 STER en Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Gorgeous Horse Stables Honey Rose 201410269 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Rosalie 0910424 3e Premie (MARE) born: 21 January 2007
-
Manolito 0820820 (STALLION) born: 1 March 2007
-
Tinkerlands Raya 202210060 (MARE) born: 1 March 2007
-
Gitanne 0900168 (STALLION) born: 15 March 2007
-
Kerry 200810611 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2007
-
Rihanna 1010732 (MARE) born: 1 April 2007
-
Felice 201610270 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2007
-
Mary-Anne 1010757 (MARE) born: 1 April 2007
-
Nayda du Moulin 1210190 (MARE) born: 1 April 2007
-
Uaine-Go of The Spotted Ranch 0711018 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 April 2007
-
Miss Patty 1010615 (MARE) born: 12 April 2007
-
Lisa 0710976 (MARE) born: 14 April 2007
-
Eveleen 0711340 (MARE) born: 15 April 2007
-
Black Feet Diable 0810598 3e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 15 April 2007
-
Twix de lEcurie de Tine 0810165 rejected (STALLION) born: 20 April 2007
-
Sasha 0910602 (MARE) born: 22 April 2007
-
Jasmin 0810709 (MARE) born: 22 April 2007
-
Mary Lou 201910531 (MARE) born: 23 April 2007
-
Midgets Boy de Soie 0710993 3e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 24 April 2007
-
Freek 201110121 (GELDING) born: 27 April 2007
-
Hermits Gladiator 0910119 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 27 April 2007
-
Way 201710300 (MARE) born: 28 April 2007
-
Bobby 1000078 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2007
-
Jill 201510041 (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
-
Willy 0810838 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2007
-
Candy 201210316 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
-
Frits 202010072 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2007
-
Molly 201810547 1e Premie en Werk (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
-
Smurphy 1000022 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2007
-
DaVinci 201610133 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2007
-
Rhiannamore 201110608 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
-
Laidir Ahern MP 201810118 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2007
-
Lenders Mr. Kennedy 0910176 Rejected (STALLION) born: 1 May 2007
-
Xena Vrbická III 201910208 (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
-
Sophie -Moonlight- 201110454 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
-
Wannabe -Max vd Kuilenweg- 1010091 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2007
-
Floortje 202210254 STER (MARE) born: 6 May 2007
-
Charly -Mr Holmes- 201310553 (GELDING) born: 6 May 2007
-
Larotas Pride 201110361 2e Crossbredpremie (STALLION) born: 8 May 2007
-
One and Only Spot -a.k.a. Spikkel - 202110198 (MARE) born: 12 May 2007
-
Melissa 201510286 1e Premie (MARE) born: 15 May 2007
-
Chico Des Crins DOr 0910487 (STALLION) born: 15 May 2007
-
Xanda van t Nachtegaalhof 0810156 (STALLION) born: 16 May 2007
-
Baileys des Boisets 0810341 (STALLION) born: 27 May 2007
-
Kildare 0810609 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2007
-
Kilkenny 0810610 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2007
-
Ballinasloe 0810612 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2007
-
Flashy Jack 1010729 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2007
-
Oonna des Boisets 0810547 (MARE) born: 1 June 2007
-
The Bansly Mare 201710236 STER + Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 June 2007
-
Mc Clouds Bluebell Vine 201620680 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2007
-
Kingsley 201810650 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 6 June 2007
-
Babs van t Nachtegaalhof 0810157 (MARE) born: 7 June 2007
-
Bruce 0910917 rejected (STALLION) born: 10 June 2007
-
Grace van Tinkerstal Mc Cloud 201610077 STER (MARE) born: 11 June 2007
-
Danny VI -Kick- 201710027 (GELDING) born: 12 June 2007
-
Janni 1000077 (MARE) born: 15 June 2007
-
Dabado 201110675 (MARE) born: 15 June 2007
-
Echo 201610198 (MARE) born: 17 June 2007
-
GW Diana 1000023 (MARE) born: 22 June 2007
-
Rosebud 1010159 (MARE) born: 30 June 2007
-
Shadow 0910158 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 July 2007
-
Josie 201410441 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 July 2007
-
Moonraker 1010401 (GELDING) born: 27 July 2007
-
Tina de la Golette 0711721 (MARE) born: 15 August 2007
-
Marybel 201610025 (MARE) born: 6 October 2007
-
Cowboy 0910929 (STALLION) born: 1 November 2007
-
Roxanne 201810599 (MARE) born: 25 December 2007
-
Jazz 1010236 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Tim 01000084 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Buster 1010490 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Edel 201610399 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Halo 201410483 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Hero 201310334 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Jade 202110138 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Lena 201810458 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Lucy 201310125 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Polo 201110772 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Wilf 201110031 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Beryl 202110122 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Big H 201910051 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Blaze 201510367 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Bluey 201210518 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Charm 201810282 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Dandy 201310179 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
EAMON 201120958 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Ethel 201510390 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Frank 201110558 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Hanne 201310202 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Hilde 201310172 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Joany 201310163 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Lizzy 201310061 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Lotty 201610031 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Poppy 201810697 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Susan 201310209 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Tyson 201510103 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Awhite 201410032 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Claire 201310339 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Feline 201310115 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Gerlof 201310109 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Ginger 202310422 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Kicker 201410225 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Beatrix 201110350 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Bottons 202110177 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Gazelle 201310203 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Graicie 201410616 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Incognito 1010088 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Joli Girl 1010716 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Katie X 202110112 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Katy Bell 1021016 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Mildred 201310113 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Millisa 201310615 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Monarch 201110768 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Sidonia 201310201 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Stanley 201310013 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Twingel 201310469 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Valasca 201310199 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Angelica 201210375 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Faith II 201610123 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Lavender 201510147 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Stardust 201710182 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Sunshine 201410507 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Vivi Britt 0821843 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Blue Eyes 201810050 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Cloughman 201110722 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
July Lady 201610050 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Lulu VIII 202310458 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Rock Star 201710008 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Ballylacta 202010047 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Rathmore Lad 1110671 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Sir Beeman 201310425 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Stibar OShea 1010155 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Union Jack 201410396 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
BOBBYS GIRL 202210021 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Black Betty 201910574 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Black Candy 202110031 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Get Me Home 202310534 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Jazzy-Belle 201710155 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Sir Bentley 201310083 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
The Gambler 202310177 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Tinky Winky 201110795 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Beacon Bevan 201710353 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Pie Princess 201410630 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
White Spirit 201310394 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Black Sabbeth 202110164 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Crystal Filly 201610373 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Gentle Sweets 201410464 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Gentleman Jim 202010056 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
MULLALY PADDY 201510201 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Madonna Magic 201510139 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Piebald Rocky 201210367 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Rathmore Lulu 201310620 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Saunders Tara 201810537 STER, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Suzie -Sunny- 201410484 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
The Tank Mare 201710467 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Colourful Lilly 201510261 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Minettes Memory 201210431 STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Greatdown Freddie 201921795 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Fracek Vrbicky III 202010457 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Heather Knockbrack 201310413 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Frigge Eira Snowtime 201110151 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Tinkerbell van Gelinden 0900121 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Kerry Cob vom Illertal 201610105 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Lady Chestnut Tasokare 201810092 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Dharling van Gipsy Dreams 0910172 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Larry the Horse -Liam- 202110064 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Our Clononeen Tipperary 201410186 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Chloe van de Gorterstraat 201510196 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Castle Ellis Bindi -Cobid- 201710255 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Nancy my Dream I.C. Stable 201910722 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Cuffstown Tinker Boy Rango 201610012 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2008
-
Gorgeous Horse Stables Abby 201610482 Drumhorse (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Holly Thyme van ons Plekske 201710434 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Mr. Morrison van Gipsy Dreams 0910174 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
-
Wispa van Irish Cob Holland 201210361 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Divine van Irish Cob Holland 201110692 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Shereeva van Tinkerstal McCloud 201510070 STER, Kampioen 2015 & Werk (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Siobhann van de Prins Karelpolder 201110276 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
-
Mrs. Missy 201510476 (MARE) born: 26 February 2008
-
Katrien van stal Eurotinkers 0900157 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 March 2008
-
Dannys Girl II 1910253 1e Premie (MARE) born: 15 March 2008
-
Emerald 201710028 (GELDING) born: 16 March 2008
-
G.W. Novak 202110133 (GELDING) born: 20 March 2008
-
Mary-Lou 64 202110287 STER (MARE) born: 1 April 2008
-
Mr. Cheerio 202110157 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2008
-
Surprise 0810909 (STALLION) born: 2 April 2008
-
Marylene 201520070 3e Premie (MARE) born: 3 April 2008
-
Ummer du Val de Lys 0810880 (STALLION) born: 10 April 2008
-
Simon 0810349 (STALLION) born: 16 April 2008
-
Taylors Cherry Lady 201810485 STER (MARE) born: 16 April 2008
-
Bonanza 0810754 (STALLION) born: 17 April 2008
-
Boy 1010026 rejected (STALLION) born: 25 April 2008
-
Cairan 201410626 (GELDING) born: 26 April 2008
-
Thoranja 202210144 2e Premie (MARE) born: 30 April 2008
-
May 201210483 (MARE) born: 1 May 2008
-
Diva 201310388 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2008
-
Mica 201810449 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2008
-
Rosie 202210462 (MARE) born: 1 May 2008
-
Danney 201810158 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2008
-
Maxima 201710016 (MARE) born: 1 May 2008
-
Shuffler 201810464 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2008
-
Midnight Lady 201610435 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2008
-
White Spirits Filly 201310455 (MARE) born: 1 May 2008
-
Harkers Blue Eyed Filly from Chywoon 202310249 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2008
-
Lotte P 201310142 2e Premie (MARE) born: 2 May 2008
-
Isahia 201410416 (MARE) born: 3 May 2008
-
Dunmore Lad -Dwayne- 202110006 (GELDING) born: 3 May 2008
-
Mc Clouds Go-diva 201510074 STER & Werk (MARE) born: 4 May 2008
-
Coloured Shadow 0810837 3e VeulenCrossbred (STALLION) born: 5 May 2008
-
Stuarts Gentleman Quin 201210345 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 5 May 2008
-
Mc Clouds Loreen 201510075 STER & WERK (MARE) born: 6 May 2008
-
Sky 201610394 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 May 2008
-
Cillbarra Roany Patch 1010174 STER, WERK, Preferent (STALLION) born: 20 May 2008
-
Mariënhofs Djeanne 0910428 (MARE) born: 21 May 2008
-
Donna 202110100 (MARE) born: 24 May 2008
-
Grace 1010478 2e Premie (MARE) born: 29 May 2008
-
Cindy 202310231 (MARE) born: 29 May 2008
-
Bambi 201110147 2nd Crossbred Premium (MARE) born: 1 June 2008
-
Arthur 201620858 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2008
-
Beautiful 0900152 2e Vpremie (GELDING) born: 1 June 2008
-
Sunrise 201910434 (MARE) born: 1 June 2008
-
Obi Vrbicky 201910419 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2008
-
Callum van ons Plekske 201810473 (MARE) born: 4 June 2008
-
Shanragh Tear Drop 201610066 STER (MARE) born: 5 June 2008
-
Bridgette 201610199 (MARE) born: 7 June 2008
-
Lillyfee 0810999 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 12 June 2008
-
Emma 0900144 (MARE) born: 13 June 2008
-
Marco 0810964 (STALLION) born: 15 June 2008
-
Nadine 201710097 (MARE) born: 30 June 2008
-
Dreadlock Filly 201610471 1e Premie (MARE) born: 30 June 2008
-
Laois Co-Co 201810012 (MARE) born: 1 July 2008
-
Bud 0811009 (STALLION) born: 15 July 2008
-
Pride 202110084 (GELDING) born: 27 July 2008
-
Gala 201310532 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 August 2008
-
Ronny Rockstar 1000017 (STALLION) born: 1 August 2008
-
Molly of Finlay Stables 201210090 (MARE) born: 25 August 2008
-
Paloma 201810362 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 September 2008
-
Rosemary van de Prins Karelpolder 1010664 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 October 2008
-
Clononeen Goldy Locks 201710176 (MARE) born: 1 December 2008
-
RED 2110627 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Toro 0921491 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
Joy 202110292 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Mia 201710572 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Pat 201310159 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
Sam 201510112 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2009
-
Anna 201510437 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Mary 201310161 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Maud 201710453 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Tara 201310111 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Aiden 201310118 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
Blaze 201110020 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Darcy 201610501 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
Dolly 201610126 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Elise 201310205 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Linny 201710483 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Lucky 202110167 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Milah 201310164 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Miley 201310158 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
Milly 201510492 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Molly 201510464 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Nelly 201610520 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Rosie 201510384 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Rosie 201610006 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Rosie 201610320 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Alicia 201710138 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Bess V 201710259 STER & Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Ginger 201310197 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Hummer 201310211 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Maisey 201910132 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Shaina 201810079 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Splash 201610563 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
Wiljon 201410035 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
Annabel 201220675 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Blondie 201310467 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Marilyn 201810318 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Melrose 202010160 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Queenie 202120741 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Schecke 201920716 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
Shakira 201310200 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Shanaya 201821217 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Candyman 201210017 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2009
-
IHS Diva 201510414 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Kathleen 201310110 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Map Girl 201710557 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Miss Sox 201510458 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Princess 201410610 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
SD Magic 202010001 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Sally XL 202110249 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Sally XX 201610283 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Samantha 202110021 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Blue Jazz 202110105 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
SD Malibu 201610109 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Queen Bell 201710195 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Sooty Mare 201810098 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Tender Mist 202210300 1e Premie en Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
The Boss II 201910334 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Blue Bell II 201510403 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Cailin Duibh 201710370 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Lennys Lenka 201710382 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
McGraths Bay 201710026 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Molly Malone 201610038 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Mullaly Lady 201610542 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Charlies Girl 201610245 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Clogheen Beau 201710376 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
John Chestnut 201310293 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2009
-
Beacon Clodagh 201610052 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Cappamore Girl 201510265 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Brown Eyed Girl 202310095 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Caher White Sox 201910648 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Coolmoyne Katie 201510254 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Ballindown Gerty 202310338 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Ballindown Keira 202010117 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Darcys Cola Baby 201610555 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Free Spirit Lady 201110579 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Pouliche 0910908 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Coolmoyne Heather 201610406 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Divine Celtic Fire 201710479 STER / Riding Test (STALLION) born: 1 January 2009
-
Rathnagrew Chessie 201710160 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Billy van t Larehof 201910016 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2009
-
Black Sabath Alpaka 201610462 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Francier Lass -JOY- 201510409 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Free Spirit Chrissy 201510191 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
River Meadows Abbie 201410333 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
FUNNY ZE SEDMI DVORU 201310473 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Forpagtergarden Plet 202310571 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Black Forest -Bently- 202110022 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Verity blue des Chenus 201410223 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Free Spirit Pepper Anne 201410176 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Shakira -a.k.a. Avalon- 202110153 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Buster Of the Gypsy Heart 201410074 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2009
-
Coates Romany Silver Shadow 201310571 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2009
-
Lilly van Irish Cob Holland 201710355 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Pierlo Gypsies Dorris Diara 201610479 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Ewenny van de Prins Karelpolder 201210139 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Hazel van de Gorterstraat -Cilla III- 201510197 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
Lavinia 201410093 (MARE) born: 1 February 2009
-
Lilly 202110003 (MARE) born: 18 February 2009
-
Zig Zag 202310556 (MARE) born: 18 February 2009
-
Pablo 201021128 (STALLION) born: 1 March 2009
-
Christine -Fieke- 201410581 (MARE) born: 1 March 2009
-
Lottie 202110062 (MARE) born: 2 March 2009
-
Braveheart 201310324 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 22 March 2009
-
Summer -5- 201910472 1e Premie (MARE) born: 31 March 2009
-
Shian 201610398 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2009
-
Madonna 0910893 (MARE) born: 1 April 2009
-
Cathy 0921137 (MARE) born: 2 April 2009
-
Jim 01000083 (STALLION) born: 3 April 2009
-
IHS Mulberry 201910168 1e Premie, WERK (MARE) born: 4 April 2009
-
Cormac Na Nog 201910491 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 4 April 2009
-
Acresdale Scarlett 202310717 TRADITIONAL COB (MARE) born: 4 April 2009
-
Lisa van de Bonte Laarhoeve 201210429 (MARE) born: 4 April 2009
-
Rose-Mary 201510079 (MARE) born: 5 April 2009
-
Gypsy Queen 202110267 STER (MARE) born: 10 April 2009
-
Veerle 201520059 (MARE) born: 21 April 2009
-
Isor van Eurotinkers 0900077 (STALLION) born: 27 April 2009
-
Anja van de kaleute 0900173 (MARE) born: 28 April 2009
-
Jo 1020513 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2009
-
Brad 201410385 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2009
-
Amira 201910278 STER en Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 May 2009
-
Saffy 201910092 1e Premie, Champion 2019 (MARE) born: 1 May 2009
-
Simba 201710403 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2009
-
Miriam 201510146 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2009
-
Charlie 201610365 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2009
-
Coralie 201720704 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2009
-
Black Magic 201810680 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2009
-
Black Ashley 201610434 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2009
-
Tommy the Tank 201710196 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2009
-
Beacon Amazing Grace 201810655 (MARE) born: 1 May 2009
-
Beacon Baileys von Wölpe 201410642 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2009
-
Duke 9 201810386 STER (STALLION) born: 3 May 2009
-
Jasmine 0910920 (MARE) born: 6 May 2009
-
Sunny Fee 202110386 (MARE) born: 8 May 2009
-
Login Hero 11123 (GELDING) born: 10 May 2009
-
Havens Malou 201210083 3e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 2009
-
Zip Vrbicky IV 201910701 (GELDING) born: 10 May 2009
-
Fifi van de kaleute 0900174 (MARE) born: 10 May 2009
-
Fosco van t Tinkerhof 0900143 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 10 May 2009
-
Lady Eleanor 201610070 (MARE) born: 12 May 2009
-
Wonder Lass Lolita 201310028 (MARE) born: 12 May 2009
-
Sir Lancelot aka Worchesters Colt 1010087 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 12 May 2009
-
Gringo 1010711 (STALLION) born: 14 May 2009
-
Sara 200922657 2e Premie & Werkproef (MARE) born: 18 May 2009
-
Sunrise van de Acht Zaligheden 1010048 STER (MARE) born: 20 May 2009
-
Dotty 202110151 (MARE) born: 21 May 2009
-
Miss Liberty - Mia- 201310419 2e Premie (MARE) born: 21 May 2009
-
Diamonds Sunshine 201610535 (MARE) born: 23 May 2009
-
Little Shoona vom Steenwart-hof 1010184 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 May 2009
-
Candy Floss 202110050 (MARE) born: 24 May 2009
-
Lotte DEichem 1000082 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 29 May 2009
-
Zorba van stal Zorba 0900154 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 29 May 2009
-
Jaap 0910939 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2009
-
Lisa K 201310604 (MARE) born: 1 June 2009
-
Indianna 201910540 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2009
-
Paint Mare 201910420 (MARE) born: 1 June 2009
-
Susan Connors 201710261 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2009
-
Big Black Land 201610550 (MARE) born: 1 June 2009
-
Princess Sparkles 202110135 (MARE) born: 1 June 2009
-
Mc Clouds Ashfield Nola 201620675 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2009
-
Bella 201910368 (MARE) born: 5 June 2009
-
IHS Rosemary 201810370 STER (MARE) born: 6 June 2009
-
Cheyenne du Moulin 1010293 (MARE) born: 6 June 2009
-
Ilona van de Asheuvel 0922777 (MARE) born: 6 June 2009
-
Jessies Dream 201810394 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 June 2009
-
Reggie 202110088 (GELDING) born: 12 June 2009
-
Zeina 0900069 (MARE) born: 14 June 2009
-
Charlotte 201710556 2e Premie (MARE) born: 14 June 2009
-
Koda 201910496 (GELDING) born: 15 June 2009
-
........ 201910483 (GELDING) born: 15 June 2009
-
Shoshana von Aisling 201110548 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 June 2009
-
Marlene 0910919 (MARE) born: 18 June 2009
-
Billy van de Acht Zaligheden 1010047 STER (STALLION) born: 19 June 2009
-
Vicking 0900163 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 23 June 2009
-
Joe 201510025 (GELDING) born: 30 June 2009
-
Susie 201510434 (MARE) born: 30 June 2009
-
Mullough Angel 201710524 (MARE) born: 4 July 2009
-
Irish Coffee -Helena- 201210384 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 July 2009
-
Backwoods Damien 201110495 (GELDING) born: 13 July 2009
-
Martine 0910934 (MARE) born: 15 July 2009
-
Bella 0910918 (MARE) born: 16 July 2009
-
Spike von Aisling 201110549 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 20 July 2009
-
Jack Daniels 201710296 (GELDING) born: 3 September 2009
-
Mina 1000081 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 9 September 2009
-
Storm 201210388 (GELDING) born: 28 September 2009
-
Rathkeale Lassie 201510212 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 October 2009
-
Blitzer 201610369 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 5 November 2009
-
Joy 201510090 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Nyx 201810122 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Cleggan Fraser (STALLION) born: 1 January 2010
-
Fred 201710009 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Lily 201510247 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Musa 201410413 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Myra 201310015 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Roma 201710426 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Rosy 202110423 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Ryon 201310012 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Zepp 201810643 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Betty 201810304 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Candy 201410627 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Dixie 201810112 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
FFion 201610396 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Maude 201710472 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Mouse 201320180 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Neddy 201510306 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Scott 201410476 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Steve 201510338 1e Premie & Dagkampioen (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Wilma 201310318 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Kate X 202210131 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Laciat 201210458 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2010
-
Minnie 202110270 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Shorty 201810299 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Jasmine 202210282 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Lynn II 201810363 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Pebbles 201210030 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Tequila 201810390 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
April II 202110025 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Dutchess 201610472 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Greyline 201310315 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Marjorie 201220676 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Mercedes 201310206 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Sinnitta 201710610 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Speckles 202210357 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Sundance 201410023 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Maggiemai 201810270 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Superman 201410027 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2010
-
Big Man PJ 201410612 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Cinderella 201310317 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Marguerite 201910441 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Rag Muffin 201510328 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Red Orchid 201510432 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Red Wonder 201310316 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
The Deputy 201810552 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2010
-
Black Pearl 202210509 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Blakes Idol 201710311 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Drumany Boy 201510483 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Super Sally 202110614 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Beacon Chloe 202010326 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Chloes Molly 202310390 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Cloonee Lady 201610306 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Gurteen Lady 201910549 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Jackies Girl 202010203 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Taurmore Joe 202110117 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
White Stripe 201710463 STER, Champion 2017 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Castlegar Dan 202110106 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Maddy -SH 25- 201910191 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Clogheen Honey 201510400 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Cillbarra Paddy 201310540 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2010
-
Mary AKA Bounty 202210274 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Menlough Blacky 202110178 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Ballydavid Betty 201910299 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Peri Winkle Blue 201620362 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Clogheen Illinois 201710564 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Coolmoyne Ferbane 202210455 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Upwell Maggie May 201810067 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Queen of Chocolate 201710306 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
SD Picture Perfect 201510407 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Wilma vom Illertal 201610103 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Darcys Shakeys Mary 201910153 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Js Lillian Mc Brown 202310115 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Cillbarra Now en Zen 201810497 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Cloonduane Little Joe 201610468 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Moylena Mister -Lucky- 201910198 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2010
-
Summer -Doxford Milly- 201510273 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Sushi van Stal Roseboom202010055 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Canbrack Snowflake -Teuntje- 201710612 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Crystal van Irish Cob Holland 201110693 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Mary Sue van de Lijntse Bossen 201310504 STER & Kampioen 2015 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Gorgeous Horse Stables Maggie May 201610485 Drumhorse (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
-
Prinses 201110533 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 5 January 2010
-
Dolly from Tofi 201710540 2e Premie (MARE) born: 31 January 2010
-
IHS Roosje 202110269 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 February 2010
-
Celestine 201410009 (MARE) born: 18 February 2010
-
Silvester from the Heavenly Smile 1010428 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 3 March 2010
-
Cookie 201720806 STER (MARE) born: 8 March 2010
-
Jamilla 202010012 (MARE) born: 9 March 2010
-
Atina Vrbická V 201910598 1e Premie (MARE) born: 9 March 2010
-
Aeryn 201810265 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 March 2010
-
Mc Clouds Crispy Cookie 201820093 1e Premie (MARE) born: 17 March 2010
-
Gem van Irish Cob Holland 201510024 STER (MARE) born: 17 March 2010
-
Sweet Jessy 1010712 (MARE) born: 25 March 2010
-
Emely 201710130 (MARE) born: 30 March 2010
-
Channel 1010659 (MARE) born: 1 April 2010
-
Silverdawn 201410556 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2010
-
Sophie 202010417 1e Premie (MARE) born: 5 April 2010
-
IHS Purdy 201810048 1e Premie en Werk (MARE) born: 6 April 2010
-
Kady 201721051 (MARE) born: 13 April 2010
-
Hedys Bobby McGee 201810038 1e Premie (MARE) born: 17 April 2010
-
Caspadias Afrodite 201610161 STER (MARE) born: 18 April 2010
-
Spots 201610318 (MARE) born: 19 April 2010
-
Joris van de Asheuvel 1021267 (STALLION) born: 20 April 2010
-
Angel of the Gypsy Heart 201410215 (GELDING) born: 24 April 2010
-
Jody van de Asheuvel 1021271 (STALLION) born: 26 April 2010
-
Jorick van de Asheuvel 1021270 (STALLION) born: 29 April 2010
-
Fury 201810531 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Arely 201810171 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Aubry 201910034 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Bluey 201610224 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Misty 201810590 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Smarty 201110296 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2010
-
Malissa 201110295 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Bob Star 201810242 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2010
-
India II 201810084 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Karolina 201810130 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Bulldozer 201810526 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Cairnview Tara -IRL (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Splash Mare 201810136 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
DEG Afrodite 201610377 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Puppy Vrbicka 201810682 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Lily White Vine 201510323 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Dakota van t Lare Hof 201810180 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Nora van Irish Cob Holland 201810529 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
-
Bandit 201410331 1e Premie & Werk (GELDING) born: 2 May 2010
-
Big Boss 201710480 (STALLION) born: 3 May 2010
-
Floris -Roadrunner- 201110245 (STALLION) born: 3 May 2010
-
Gypsy 202010460 (MARE) born: 4 May 2010
-
Sir Glenrey 1010349 (GELDING) born: 5 May 2010
-
Clononeen Bucks Fizz 201210029 STER (MARE) born: 9 May 2010
-
May 201810125 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 2010
-
Poppy 201810126 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 2010
-
Mc Clouds Ballyndah 201510072 1e Premie (MARE) born: 11 May 2010
-
Jeanine 201310608 (MARE) born: 14 May 2010
-
Hope Irmina 202310230 (MARE) born: 14 May 2010
-
Franny 201310022 (MARE) born: 15 May 2010
-
Miss Dale van stal Taevis 202010191 (MARE) born: 15 May 2010
-
Conchita 201410252 (MARE) born: 20 May 2010
-
Turra Lady 201510296 1e Premie (MARE) born: 20 May 2010
-
Sunny 201510477 (MARE) born: 24 May 2010
-
Molly 201410332 STER (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
-
Sunset 201910423 (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
-
Kates Babe 201710422 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
-
Quinta Vrbická II 201910024 (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
-
Angel of Gypsy Heart 201610308 STER (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
-
Holly van de Lijntse Bossen 201610551 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
-
Silver Dapple and White Mare 201710420 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
-
Miss Moussie of the Owlish Fortress 201510071 2e Premie & Werk (MARE) born: 5 June 2010
-
IHS Sherry 201810598 (MARE) born: 6 June 2010
-
JayJay von Aisling 201110550 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 6 June 2010
-
Jelmer van de Asheuvel 1021268 (STALLION) born: 7 June 2010
-
IHS Saphire 201810022 (MARE) born: 21 June 2010
-
Bella 32 -Luna- 202110061 1e Premie (MARE) born: 30 June 2010
-
Lady Carly of the Owlish Fortress 201810474 1e Premie (MARE) born: 30 June 2010
-
Blossom 201710516 2e Premie (MARE) born: 28 July 2010
-
Ballinagough Gypsy 201610526 (MARE) born: 1 August 2010
-
Renai vh Drieshof 201810433 STER (MARE) born: 4 October 2010
-
Ivy 201910513 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
SAMMY 2121685 X HAFLINGER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2011
-
Burt 201410395 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Izzy 202010180 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Lucy 201310031 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Xena 201710384 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Zara 201710393 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Dolly 201610453 STER, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Holly 201610522 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Jessy 201920144 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Mette 201610201 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Molly 201810369 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Mosey 202110375 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Robin 202010447 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Sonia 201510097 STER & Champion 2017, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Sooty 201910007 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Suzie 201510054 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Alaska 202010059 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Bridie 202010030 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Maggie 202110079 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Norman 201310463 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2011
-
Peachy 201510012 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Rodger 201310157 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Samira 201510359 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Silver 201810336 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Bernard 201910647 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2011
-
Bramble 201610323 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Jade II 202310660 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Jessica 201510058 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Lettice 201610207 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Pebbles 201920949 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2011
-
Prelude 201510224 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Shannon 201510408 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Shannon 201710555 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Angelina 201610381 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Mistique 201310204 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Mustards 201910160 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
CenC Toby 202210377 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2011
-
SD Lillie 202210205 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Valentina 201810055 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Big Gracie 202010293 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Blue Ocean 201510472 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Gypsy Cash 201710312 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Irish Gold 202310532 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Lady Storm 201610305 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Quit Mann 201410036 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Big Fat Bob 201710308 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Lady Lakota 201810309 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Parknoe Boy 202110136 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2011
-
Samantha II 202110115 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Scarlett 2 202010337 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Tia SD Farm 201410547 STER, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Gurteen Jill 201610113 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Ice Princess 201910049 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Minnie Mouse 201710149 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Cream Alladin 201410546 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Dromalga Lola 201510064 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Dromyle Black 202010035 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Drumbore Aren 201710307 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Gradwell Bill 201410025 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2011
-
Lolly -Polly- 201910361 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Lukes Piebald 202410047 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
SD Goldilocks 202010458 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Wicklow Pepsi -7544363- (GELDING) born: 1 January 2011
-
Andrea SD Farm 201410548 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Clogheen Holly 201910008 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Coates Crystal 201710570 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Gypsy Dun Girl 202010182 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Kento -Lorcan- 202010023 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2011
-
Roches Dun Dee 202010200 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Schneewittchen 202210281 1e Premie en Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Sparrows Colt 201410026 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Ballindown Jazz 201910155 STER / werk (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Jasmine SD Farm 201410549 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Castlepark Suzie 202010459 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Sarsfield Chance 201810046 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Shannons Girl II 201710310 Partbred Ster (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Woah Black Betty 201910166 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Darcys Black Nore 202210029 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
My Kilmore Beauty 201510433 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Seanns Mare Petra 201710029 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
EmmySchneewittchen 201710268 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Daffodil Sue -Ruby- 201710180 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Ronanstown Princess 201810355 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Darcys Black Kingdom 201810305 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
LEJLA ZE SEDMI DVORU 201310482 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
My Coloured Blakeney 201610206 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Rathnagrew Dans Girl 201910262 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Ingleborough Teddyboy 201510057 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
KOMETA ZE SEDMI DVORU 201310481 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Kasta alias SLR Ellis 202310262 2e Partbred premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Moylena Pie Lady -Piper- 202010188 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Amelia -Clogheens Kiss 2- 202110172 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Berties Caramello Surprise 201810001 2e Premie (+ Menproef 2024) (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Clogheen Dancer II -Elsie- 202110103 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Mickey van Irish Cob Holland 201210005 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Sylvia van Irish cob Holland 202010456 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
-
Blue Boy van Irish Cob Holland 201110004 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Lord Guinness van Irish Cob Holland 201210003 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
-
Princess van de Hippolata 201210112 (MARE) born: 21 January 2011
-
Ruby 201510186 STER (MARE) born: 1 February 2011
-
Macs Lady 202210365 STER (MARE) born: 6 March 2011
-
Harley van de Bonte Laarhoeve 201210426 (STALLION) born: 20 March 2011
-
Jodi 202010302 1e Premie (MARE) born: 25 March 2011
-
Atilla 202110370 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 30 March 2011
-
Moon 201210119 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2011
-
Sunshine 201710017 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2011
-
Benirrama Sorpresa Deseada 201510411 (MARE) born: 9 April 2011
-
Eddies Willow 202310386 1e Premie en Dagkampioen 2023 (MARE) born: 10 April 2011
-
Jockser Lad 202110045 (GELDING) born: 16 April 2011
-
Mc Clouds Aleesha 201520369 Export 19-04-2023 STER + Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 19 April 2011
-
Tony 201810230 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2011
-
Bonny 201910036 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Suzan 201910033 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Tammy 201910031 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Azoria 201910041 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Karina 202010304 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Loesje 201720044 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Sydney 201910037 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Melodie 201710560 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
SD Jess 201510206 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Sly Jim 201210066 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2011
-
Annabell 201910102 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Bella II 201810661 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Chrizler 201910046 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
True Red 201910040 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Honeycomb 201710617 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2011
-
Miss Snor 201710076 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Annas Star 201810191 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Dark Daisy 201810156 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Darcys Red Roan 202010317 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Darling du Vallon 201810257 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Stela Vrbická III 201910206 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Vines Little Rosie 201910045 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Rosie Hobitt SAJMON 201910140 1e Premie+Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Minervá Vrbická III 201910183 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Mc Clouds Irish Butterfly 201520608 1e Premie & Werk (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Skye van de Acht Zaligheden 201710044 STER en Dagkampioen 2019 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Shiva van de Acht Zaligheden 201710045 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Blue Bell van de Gorterstraat 201510232 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
-
Clogheen Dano van de Lijntse Bossen 201710561 STER, Dagkampioen en Menproef (GELDING) born: 1 May 2011
-
Mc Clouds Ashfield Blue Bell 201620158 2e Premie (MARE) born: 2 May 2011
-
Fairytail 201820444 STER (MARE) born: 3 May 2011
-
Super Royal Fate 201110588 (STALLION) born: 7 May 2011
-
Ben 202310675 (GELDING) born: 8 May 2011
-
Berta 201710334 1e Premie & WERK (MARE) born: 10 May 2011
-
Kilcolman Oprah 201810264 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 2011
-
Romany Ghost Mare 202210253 2e Premie (MARE) born: 12 May 2011
-
COMET 202210063 (GELDING) born: 15 May 2011
-
Linda 201910546 (MARE) born: 15 May 2011
-
Mayke 202010315 1e Premie (MARE) born: 15 May 2011
-
Bouledeneige des Till 202210167 (MARE) born: 15 May 2011
-
Mc Clouds Miss Marble 201520490 STER (MARE) born: 15 May 2011
-
Betsy VIII KT 202010166 1e Premie (MARE) born: 16 May 2011
-
Gerards Chestnut 201810645 (MARE) born: 16 May 2011
-
Nesquik Vrbická II 201910021 (STALLION) born: 16 May 2011
-
Jackpot 201410253 (STALLION) born: 20 May 2011
-
The silver Dollar mare 202010352 1e Premie (MARE) born: 20 May 2011
-
San Cler Chocolate Creme 202310517 1e Premie (MARE) born: 20 May 2011
-
Arna 201810678 (MARE) born: 21 May 2011
-
Dolly 202110446 1e Premie (MARE) born: 26 May 2011
-
Special Go Go 201610043 2e Premie (MARE) born: 27 May 2011
-
Geths Beth 201910375 1e Premie (MARE) born: 28 May 2011
-
Helga 201610433 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2011
-
Lady MacCloud 201110781 (MARE) born: 1 June 2011
-
Dunmore Bandit 202010355 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2011
-
CLOONLIFFEN SPIRIT 201910570 1e Premie & Champion 2019 (MARE) born: 1 June 2011
-
Cillbarra Baby Doll 201710269 STER (MARE) born: 1 June 2011
-
Perly Rose Lee Smith 201910267 (MARE) born: 1 June 2011
-
River Meadows Courtney 201710260 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2011
-
Jamba 201810467 2e Premie (MARE) born: 4 June 2011
-
Devin -Sue- 202410073 (MARE) born: 4 June 2011
-
SSFR Corbin 201710021 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 6 June 2011
-
Indy 201310591 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 June 2011
-
IHS Pam 202210077 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 June 2011
-
Kilnadeema Nancy 201910247 1e Premie & Kampioen 2019 (MARE) born: 7 June 2011
-
VS Nevina 201610157 (MARE) born: 9 June 2011
-
Meadowfields Blue Sky 202110646 (MARE) born: 9 June 2011
-
Careymill Betty -Magic- 201910050 (MARE) born: 11 June 2011
-
Roin -Gypsy Boy- 201110799 (STALLION) born: 15 June 2011
-
Foxy Jim 201910273 (GELDING) born: 16 June 2011
-
Mc Clouds White As Snow 201520297 STER (MARE) born: 16 June 2011
-
Lucy 202110104 (MARE) born: 20 June 2011
-
Benirrama a Teardrop in his Eye 201510410 (GELDING) born: 23 June 2011
-
Maya 201310536 (MARE) born: 27 June 2011
-
Hazel 201910075 1e Premie (MARE) born: 30 June 2011
-
Whisper 201110800 (STALLION) born: 1 July 2011
-
IHS Diana 201810192 (MARE) born: 3 July 2011
-
Kyona the New Spirit 201210343 2e Premie (MARE) born: 4 July 2011
-
Free Spirit Grey Kizzy Louisianna 201610571 (MARE) born: 4 July 2011
-
Rockwood Rose 202110107 (MARE) born: 15 July 2011
-
Melany van de Bonte Laarhoeve 201210428 (MARE) born: 20 July 2011
-
Viva Go-Go 201210081 (MARE) born: 25 July 2011
-
Mallow -Tilly- 201610220 1e Premie (MARE) born: 26 July 2011
-
Lightening 201510285 STER en WERK (MARE) born: 28 August 2011
-
IHS Tess 201910634 2e Premie (MARE) born: 11 September 2011
-
Jim van de Acht Zaligheden 201410180 STER & Kampioen 2016 (STALLION) born: 20 September 2011
-
SD Blue Legend 201310577 (STALLION) born: 23 November 2011
-
Eva 202110288 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Mary 202110162 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Blink 202010158 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Casie 202410020 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Darcy 201710294 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Fairy 201710328 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Filly 201610496 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Lucky 201510378 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Panda 202310220 1e Premie, Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Polly 202010049 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
A Naoi 202010265 STER / WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Dander 202110013 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Flower 202110139 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Maggie 201810049 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Nevada 201810121 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Georgia 201910668 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Ginevra 201810103 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Harmony 201810123 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Hermits Eliza May (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Suzanne 201910450 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Big John 202010058 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2012
-
Jennifer 202110179 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
King Boy 202010401 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2012
-
Maisie D 202010338 1e Premie + Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Star III 202210308 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Betty III 202110012 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Dafina 16 202210241 2e Partbred premie , x Araber (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Maddie II 202310114 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2012
-
Mr Coates 201710499 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2012
-
Sweet Pea 201810271 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Clogheen B 202110137 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Delta Dawn 201810219 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
IHS Lottie 201810100 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Juliette II 201410504 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Roches Suzy 201910149 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
SPOTTED EAGLE 2210019 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Baskin Holly 202410066 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Caramel Lady 201810646 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Mona Lisa II 202110305 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
SD Katherine 201510317 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Sweet Melody 201810120 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Alans Roslynn 202210109 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Clogheen Pips 202310368 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Greygrove Gem 202010135 1e Partbredpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Milltown Lass 202310327 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
V Adares Abba 201710257 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Ballindown One 202010311 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Beckside Misty 202210251 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Byrnes Beauty 202010174 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Clogheen Keela 201810082 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Lisesker Ringo 201710586 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2012
-
Mc Clouds Kate 201620309 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
SD Go For Gold 202010002 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Darrens Darling 201810142 1e Premie + Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Lady Snow White 202410024 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Rathnagrew Toby 201710432 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2012
-
Darcys Anistacia 202110253 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
SD one of A Kind 201610176 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2012
-
Rosa vom Illertal 201610104 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Amberwoods Havanna 201410618 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Darcys Sweeny Girl 201810540 1e Premie en Werk (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Finella van de Mol 201810378 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
River Meadows Zara 201610523 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Adare Bay Sha-Kyra 202010262- STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
SD Minnie of Lukava 201610474 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Blue Boy vh Drieshof 201810432 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2012
-
NCo Zorros Man In The Mirror - 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2012
-
Rosebarrs My Blossom 202310637 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
An Affair To Remember 202310218 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Chana de la Pierreuse 201810077 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Clogheen Roan Sorcher 201910129 STER en Dagkampioen, Werk (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Edans Venora -Patsy- 201410633 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Simba van de Asheuvel 201710631 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2012
-
Tiara van het Drieshof 201710429 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Castle Elles Black Jack 201810095 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2012
-
Daragh van Gipsy-Spirit 201710001 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2012
-
Darcys Milltown Sixteen 202010063 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
You Know Who Guess What 202010032 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2012
-
Von Winterfell IHS Cilla 202210107 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Morgan le Fey -Darcys Sady- 201710431 1e Premie & Kampioen 2017 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Cillbarra Ride The Lightning 201410206 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2012
-
Lovely Polly v. d. Bonte Hoeve 1710173 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Von Winterfell Myrcella Dearg 202210346 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
-
Susie van ons Plekske 201810421 (MARE) born: 5 January 2012
-
Misha 201610020 STER (MARE) born: 1 February 2012
-
Mc Clouds Silver Shelby 201520296 2e Premie (MARE) born: 16 February 2012
-
Elise van de Bonte Laarhoeve 201310135 (MARE) born: 5 March 2012
-
Lulus Pet 201510151 (MARE) born: 12 March 2012
-
Dafne Vrbická VI 201910705 (MARE) born: 16 March 2012
-
Sive 201710492 1e Premie, WERK (MARE) born: 1 April 2012
-
Darcey 201810133 (MARE) born: 1 April 2012
-
Grey Girl II 201810176 (MARE) born: 1 April 2012
-
Frida -Takoda- 202010466 (MARE) born: 2 April 2012
-
Rinky 201810117 2e Premie (MARE) born: 3 April 2012
-
Josephine Vrbická II 201910017 (MARE) born: 3 April 2012
-
Darcys Bay Lady 201810307 2e Premie (MARE) born: 4 April 2012
-
Castle Ellis Ted -Saffier- 201710153 (GELDING) born: 5 April 2012
-
Swallow Hill Mary 202110078 (MARE) born: 15 April 2012
-
Patch 201710546 1e Premie (MARE) born: 20 April 2012
-
Watson 201310535 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 20 April 2012
-
Etika Vrbicka V 201910684 (MARE) born: 25 April 2012
-
Vesna Vrbická II 201910229 (MARE) born: 27 April 2012
-
Elza 201810170 (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
-
Billy 202110652 (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
-
Pietje 201520257 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2012
-
Grace V 201810553 (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
-
Sabrina 201520379 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
-
Shirley 201910039 (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
-
Mia Bella 202310382 1e Partbred Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
-
Little Sam 201410028 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2012
-
Bonbom Sweety 201910048 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
-
Valentina Vrbická III 201910209 (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
-
Mc Clouds From Dusk Till Dawn 201520579 STER (MARE) born: 5 May 2012
-
Silver Vrbicka IV 201910620 (MARE) born: 6 May 2012
-
Floris 201820127 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 8 May 2012
-
Louseken 201310011 (MARE) born: 8 May 2012
-
Bam Bam 201810345 (MARE) born: 10 May 2012
-
Golden Pal 201910196 (GELDING) born: 10 May 2012
-
Crude Diamond 201610172 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 2012
-
Gipsy -Flika- 201910469 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 2012
-
Candy Girl 202410026 TRADITIONAL COB (MARE) born: 14 May 2012
-
Golden Choice 201510371 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 14 May 2012
-
Timmys Girl 201910128 (MARE) born: 15 May 2012
-
Frida Vrbická III 201910146 (MARE) born: 15 May 2012
-
Froukje 201610013 STER (MARE) born: 16 May 2012
-
Cora 202210305 2e Partbred Premie (MARE) born: 18 May 2012
-
Skilatchy 201910449 STER (MARE) born: 25 May 2012
-
Lord Patrick of Cornwall 201410271 (GELDING) born: 25 May 2012
-
Black Beauty 201210520 (STALLION) born: 26 May 2012
-
Wilbur 201210522 (STALLION) born: 27 May 2012
-
Barney von Aisling 201310507 (STALLION) born: 27 May 2012
-
Aleza 201210521 (STALLION) born: 29 May 2012
-
Bruno 201210519 (STALLION) born: 29 May 2012
-
Guus 201220679 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2012
-
Jona 202410067 (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
-
Debra 202110123 (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
-
Emily 201910413 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
-
Lynne 201910488 (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
-
Tilly 201910486 (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
-
Marie-Lou 202110361 (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
-
Kilkeary Lady 202010286 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
-
Toughnarra Leo 201910291 STER (STALLION) born: 1 June 2012
-
Aidans Dark Dun 202310350 (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
-
Mc Clouds Westfield Waitrose 201720076 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
-
Baileys von Aisling 201210203 (STALLION) born: 3 June 2012
-
Clones Butch 202110085 (GELDING) born: 4 June 2012
-
Bores 201310010 (STALLION) born: 5 June 2012
-
Grey Ronnie 201610411 (GELDING) born: 7 June 2012
-
Blue Bells Girl 202410080 (MARE) born: 8 June 2012
-
IHS Candy 202110018 (MARE) born: 10 June 2012
-
Lorenzo 201310062 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 14 June 2012
-
Derryounce Hazel 202310320 (MARE) born: 14 June 2012
-
Zora Vrbická II 201910086 1e Premie (MARE) born: 14 June 2012
-
Rose 201810642 (MARE) born: 15 June 2012
-
Lismore 21 201910263 (MARE) born: 18 June 2012
-
Galina Vrbická II 201910026 (MARE) born: 26 June 2012
-
Wiske van de Lijntse Bossen 201210542 2e Premie (MARE) born: 30 June 2012
-
Marley 202210183 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 July 2012
-
Bethany 201510459 STER (MARE) born: 3 July 2012
-
Angelina 201821304 (MARE) born: 6 July 2012
-
Barbie Girl 201610229 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 July 2012
-
COVEY PANDI -- RED- 2110626 (MARE) born: 20 July 2012
-
IHS Toffee 201710539 1e Premie (MARE) born: 12 August 2012
-
Lusmagh Girll 201910141 (MARE) born: 12 August 2012
-
Alice 201710538 1e Premie (MARE) born: 16 August 2012
-
Luna 201710519 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 September 2012
-
Gorgeous Horse Stables Kitty 201610487 Drumhorse (MARE) born: 1 September 2012
-
Mc Clouds You Only Live Once 201720045 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 September 2012
-
Gen 202210267 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Anna 201810298 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Edna 202110615 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Jane 202110394 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Jill 202110550 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Ruby 202110581 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Daisy 202110023 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Lizzy 201810524 STER en Kampioen 2019 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Micky 201810525 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2013
-
Midge 201810584 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2013
-
Milly 201710181 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Sally 201810633 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Alicia 201720722 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Kendra 201810487 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Marius 202210311 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2013
-
Zaqira 201910712 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Allegro 201910646 1e Premie + dagkampioen (GELDING) born: 1 January 2013
-
Jasmine 202210290 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Libby-2 202210082 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Loraine 201810392 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Saoirse 202010211 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Scarlet 201710365 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Abbygail 202110236 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
SD Pippa 201710550 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Annabella 201710383 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Dominique 202010134 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Barbera V. 201810302 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
SD Promise 201710321 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Birr Jewel 201910093 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Darcys Ruby 201910173 1e Premie, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Dinky Dolly 201710504 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Drumshambow 201710349 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2013
-
Mary Sajmon 201810128 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Black Stripe 201710305 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Foxhill Gold 201810585 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Moylena Tess 201910197 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Paddys Susan 201910152 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Clogheen Grit 202010313 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
LM Pie Queeny 202010173 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Oldtown Jimmy 202110116 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2013
-
Clogheen Diva2 202310564 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Dromalga Betty 202310613 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Ballindown Bree 201810635 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Clogheen Jettie 201710577 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Lathams Snowman 201910112 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2013
-
Oldconnel Pippa 202310385 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
TORGERS SNOWBALL 202110504 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Athlone Challenge 202010431 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2013
-
Chocolate Brownie 201810113 STER, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Minie Vrbická II 201910018 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Saunders Patricia 201710461 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Ash Winder -Windy- 202110109 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Castle Ellis Fiona 201810286 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Castle Knock Kerry 202310646 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Clogheen Fortunate 202210505 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2013
-
Darcys Casey Check 202110027 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Mia ze Sedmi Dvoru 201410536 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Rathnagrew Sunrise 202110214 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Roches Patchy Lady 201810545 STER, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Wear Valley Gypsy 201810131 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Darcys Clearys Girl 201810607 STER, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Roches Black Beauty 201810047 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Woodfield Charlotte 201910558 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Darcys Galbally Four 201810011 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Julie van het Drieshof 201910346 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Friday Feeling -Vlekkie- 201810604 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Darcys Newmark Sugru 202310221 -Evi (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
PT Annie -AKA Cinderella- 202210072 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Maisey Day Crossland Horses 201910364 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
Isabela Vrbicka 201910619 (MARE) born: 2 January 2013
-
Leo the Lion 201610307 STER (STALLION) born: 10 January 2013
-
Rani DEichem 201310622 (MARE) born: 10 January 2013
-
Adventurous Marvel 201710007 (MARE) born: 30 January 2013
-
Molly 201710326 1e Premie (MARE) born: 5 February 2013
-
Lottie Vrbická II 201910019 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 February 2013
-
Castle Ellis Fizz 201810070 1e Premie (MARE) born: 11 February 2013
-
Espoir DEichem 201310623 (STALLION) born: 17 February 2013
-
Gingerbread Boy 201610255 (STALLION) born: 1 March 2013
-
Miss Jolly 201310427 (MARE) born: 5 March 2013
-
Qventina Vrbická IV 201910623 (MARE) born: 10 March 2013
-
Kiwi Vrbická II 201910020 1e Premie (MARE) born: 11 March 2013
-
Pompons Vrbická V 201910596 1e Premie (MARE) born: 11 March 2013
-
Kimico Freyas Secret 202110040 (MARE) born: 11 March 2013
-
Benirrana Rosanna 201610219 (MARE) born: 24 March 2013
-
Tammy II 201810173 (MARE) born: 26 March 2013
-
Dixie 201510377 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2013
-
Domino 202110086 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2013
-
Kilkeary Patch 202010096 (MARE) born: 1 April 2013
-
Kildangoue Emily 201610446 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2013
-
Rathuard Snowball 202210533 (MARE) born: 4 April 2013
-
Miss Beeman 201310426 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 10 April 2013
-
Posh Willy Junior 201810083 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 10 April 2013
-
Snow Fairy Vrbická V. 201910610 (MARE) born: 13 April 2013
-
Carrera van t Heideveld 201910495 (MARE) born: 14 April 2013
-
Ted Vrbicky IV 201910244 (GELDING) born: 15 April 2013
-
Ketty Vrbicka V 201910682 (MARE) born: 18 April 2013
-
Sarah 201710147 (MARE) born: 25 April 2013
-
Demi 201810169 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Lady 201410394 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Bitsy 201810658 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Teana 201910032 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Woody 201810303 STER (GELDING) born: 1 May 2013
-
Zoë RSV 201810438 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Charlotte 201810168 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Hermiona RSV 201810439 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Ms. Sunny Blue 201910043 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Dancer Vrbická 201910443 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Cillbarra Red Zora 201610432 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Ansty Crossland Horses 201610420 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Haenflings Diamond King 201810444 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2013
-
Victoria van Irish Cob Holland 201810135 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Mickey van de Asheuvel 201310559 (GELDING) born: 2 May 2013
-
IHS Betsy 201810550 STER en WERK (MARE) born: 4 May 2013
-
Ruby 201821125 (MARE) born: 10 May 2013
-
Daantje 201710134 (GELDING) born: 14 May 2013
-
Jamie 202110540 (MARE) born: 15 May 2013
-
Douchka 201920173 (MARE) born: 15 May 2013
-
Sirius Vrbická II 201910087 (STALLION) born: 17 May 2013
-
Matsje 201320503 (STALLION) born: 21 May 2013
-
Indiana II 201810210 1e Premie (MARE) born: 22 May 2013
-
Sacha 201310588 (MARE) born: 24 May 2013
-
Linda 201310589 (MARE) born: 28 May 2013
-
Dice 201910675 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2013
-
Hogan 201910238 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2013
-
Bracken 201610221 STER (MARE) born: 1 June 2013
-
Blueberry 201510450 (MARE) born: 1 June 2013
-
Ferdinand 201620279 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2013
-
Darcys Cara 202110403 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2013
-
Saunders Sadie 201810306 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2013
-
Des Lions Giselle 201921383 1e Premie (MARE) born: 4 June 2013
-
San Cler Cascade 201510266 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 June 2013
-
Brado 202110152 (MARE) born: 10 June 2013
-
Winx Vrbická IV 201910699 (MARE) born: 13 June 2013
-
Ruby 202010375 (MARE) born: 15 June 2013
-
Coco Vrbická V. 201910611 (MARE) born: 17 June 2013
-
Baloo of Paradise 201510460 STER (STALLION) born: 17 June 2013
-
Little Geany B 202310449 2e Premie (MARE) born: 18 June 2013
-
Harrys Lad 201910666 (GELDING) born: 20 June 2013
-
Remi 201410567 (STALLION) born: 21 June 2013
-
Missy van de Asheuvel 201310566 2e Premie (MARE) born: 25 June 2013
-
Babu Vrbická V. 201910612 (MARE) born: 28 June 2013
-
Daisy 202110362 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 July 2013
-
Simply Red 201710102 (GELDING) born: 1 July 2013
-
McCartney-s Blonde 201710509 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 July 2013
-
Castle Ellis Mylo 201810276 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 8 July 2013
-
Rock on tommy 202110170 (GELDING) born: 1 August 2013
-
Suzy DEichem 201310624 (MARE) born: 20 August 2013
-
Beau 202010385 -Spellmen-s Beauty (MARE) born: 29 August 2013
-
Castlepark Mix N Match 201810495 (MARE) born: 1 September 2013
-
Missy Megan 201810522 1e Premie (MARE) born: 9 September 2013
-
Miss Buckley 202010330 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 October 2013
-
Moylena Candy 202010439 (MARE) born: 1 December 2013
-
Mona 202010398 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Ruby 201710427 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Tess 202110309 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Adele 201710320 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Bobby 202010427 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2014
-
Darcy 202110298 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Fleur 201910157 STER / werk (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Kadee 202210469 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Linda 201710547 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Rosie 202110343 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Wispher 201810300 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2014
-
Jock Man 202110495 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2014
-
Oscar V. 201810301 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2014
-
Sapphire 201810026 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Carmen V. 201810297 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Cherly TT 202310354 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Mirabelle 202310550 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Novopassit 106ZB83 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2014
-
Bonnie III 202110496 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Daisy-Anne 201710380 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Mizen Molly 201810608 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
SD Charisma 202010157 STER en Ned.Kampioen 2020 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Clogheen Razz 202310569 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Golden Nugget 202310084 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2014
-
SD Big Bertha 202010156 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Skerrige Mary 202310038 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Comanchi Mouse 202110163 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2014
-
Darcys Skewie 1 202110453 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Hennesey-s Girl 202110337 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Tear Drop Filly 202210476 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Buttercup van Gipsy Dreams (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Roches Fancy Pie 201810546 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
SD Queen of Love 202010266 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
River Meadows Freya 1910713 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
BIRR Lucy The Tank 202310111 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Bruce vom Illertal 201610106 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2014
-
Darcys Ennis Pie 1 202310238 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Vlekje vh Drieshof 201810418 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Clogheen Kholstomer 201910362 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Stald Dalbys Bentley 201810538 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2014
-
Tina-Ishara of Finlaystables 201510195 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Darcys Spancill Mary van het Drieshof 201910371 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
-
Grey Gipsy Lady 202010416 (MARE) born: 1 February 2014
-
Castle Ellis Joules 201810071 1e Premie (MARE) born: 4 February 2014
-
Castle Ellis Crystal -Gretta- 201810073 1e Premie (MARE) born: 4 February 2014
-
Monaghan Sid 202110038 (GELDING) born: 1 March 2014
-
Buckskin Beauty 201910541 (MARE) born: 1 March 2014
-
Bragden Beauty AKA Flocke 202210481 (MARE) born: 1 March 2014
-
IHS Jill 201810541 STER, WERK (MARE) born: 4 March 2014
-
Kingarvan Fancy Nancy 202310316 1e Premie (MARE) born: 8 March 2014
-
Joy 201921010 1e Premie (MARE) born: 9 March 2014
-
Geordi 201710006 (STALLION) born: 10 March 2014
-
Korona Vrbická VII 202110449 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 March 2014
-
Satins Con Cordia 202210524 1e Premie (MARE) born: 14 March 2014
-
Kerrygold 201910504 2e Premie (MARE) born: 16 March 2014
-
Brynda 201710501 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2014
-
Castle Ellis Joye 201810074 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 April 2014
-
Kansas Vrbická V 201910706 (MARE) born: 1 April 2014
-
Peaches von Wölpe 201710418 2e Partbredpremie (MARE) born: 4 April 2014
-
Buels Kayleigh 202210191 (MARE) born: 10 April 2014
-
Sirnunn Deborah 201710125 2e Premie (MARE) born: 11 April 2014
-
Louisa-Lara 201710454 2e Premie (MARE) born: 14 April 2014
-
Elaïa of Wigwam 201510260 (MARE) born: 14 April 2014
-
Peter Pan van de Puymeersen 201510469 (STALLION) born: 15 April 2014
-
Eneka of Wigwam 201510259 (MARE) born: 19 April 2014
-
Charon -Cara- 202010316 STER (MARE) born: 20 April 2014
-
Nemyt 201810069 1e Premie (MARE) born: 24 April 2014
-
Polly 201710313 (MARE) born: 25 April 2014
-
Molly 201710314 (MARE) born: 26 April 2014
-
Joy 201810036 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Clare 201610431 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Fiona 201810593 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Ginny 201910038 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Hazel 201910035 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Paddy 201910645 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2014
-
Sindy 202320512 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Susan 201910104 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Morgan 202010081 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Aibgail 201910103 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Jessica 201810056 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Laura V 201810559 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Murdoch 201720688 STER (STALLION) born: 1 May 2014
-
Agata RSV 201810440 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Blue Bell 201910042 1e Premie, WERK (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Dafne RSV 201810437 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Emma Rose 201910101 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Shady Lynn 201810443 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Cream Fella 201910222 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2014
-
Little Miss 201810657 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Zoja Vrbicka 201910100 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Ruby Vrbická 201810640 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Topaz Vrbicky 201810442 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2014
-
Unie Vrbická III 201910205 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Yoyo Vrbická III 201910210 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Ronja Vrbická III 201910185 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Charisma Vrbická II 201910609 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Twinkle van het Larenhof 201810427 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
-
Bunny 202010253 (MARE) born: 2 May 2014
-
Clogheen Dun Deal 202310313 2e Premie Partbred (MARE) born: 3 May 2014
-
Black Ice 201910409 (MARE) born: 6 May 2014
-
Thor 201410622 (STALLION) born: 7 May 2014
-
Free Spirit Mississippi 201610191 (MARE) born: 10 May 2014
-
Monique 202110306 STER (MARE) born: 12 May 2014
-
Finnegan 201410611 (STALLION) born: 13 May 2014
-
Harvey 201710368 STER (STALLION) born: 20 May 2014
-
Eldorado 201410421 (GELDING) born: 26 May 2014
-
King 202110642 (GELDING) born: 28 May 2014
-
Eden 201410422 (STALLION) born: 30 May 2014
-
Olivia 201710140 1e Premie (MARE) born: 31 May 2014
-
Abby 201910525 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Tich 201910114 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Lilly 201910663 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Mable 201910421 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Spots 201910485 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Barbara 201910497 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Belcarra Rosie 201910374 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Lina Vrbická IV 201910416 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Kajra Vrbická IV 201910415 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Chantal Vrbická IV 201910311 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Black and White Molly 201910372 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Servennah from Golden Star 201410018 STER (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Black 2 -a.k.a. Lady Ilvy of Kent- 202110283 STER en Dagkampioen 2022 en 2023 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Mc Clouds Tyne and Wear Haezell 201820099 (MARE) born: 2 June 2014
-
Frits 201410433 (STALLION) born: 4 June 2014
-
Castle Ellis Kennedy 201810075 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 5 June 2014
-
Tilly 201810111 (MARE) born: 8 June 2014
-
Bee Bee 201410628 (MARE) born: 8 June 2014
-
Glamour Vrbická V 201910696 (MARE) born: 8 June 2014
-
Daisy II 202210170 (MARE) born: 12 June 2014
-
Charlottenhofs Belle 201910302 1e Premie (MARE) born: 13 June 2014
-
San Cler Long Wait AKA Free Spirits Rubys Pearl 201610347 (MARE) born: 14 June 2014
-
Suske 201410625 (STALLION) born: 20 June 2014
-
Fridge Ziva 202310317 (MARE) born: 21 June 2014
-
Miss Quickie 202110140 (MARE) born: 28 June 2014
-
Bobby Joe 2010099 (STALLION) born: 29 June 2014
-
Suzzie 201710323 STER (MARE) born: 30 June 2014
-
Lea 201810385 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 July 2014
-
Yona 201510210 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 July 2014
-
Killegan Dallas 6835201 (MARE) born: 1 July 2014
-
Trimragh Rosie 202110273 (MARE) born: 1 July 2014
-
Hope 201810468 2e Premie (MARE) born: 7 July 2014
-
Rusty IV 201610056 (MARE) born: 28 July 2014
-
Bud 202310698 (GELDING) born: 5 August 2014
-
Rosie 202010348 1e Premie (MARE) born: 14 August 2014
-
SD Million 201710508 (STALLION) born: 2 December 2014
-
Oratory Lady 201910172 1e Premie, WERK (MARE) born: 12 December 2014
-
Dan 202010057 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2015
-
Hera 201810691 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Kira 202110498 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Heidi 201910073 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Magic 202010054 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Moawa 202010050 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Poppy 201910076 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Pride 202010386 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2015
-
Rosie 202310034 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Violet 201810115 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Bigorna 202110066 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Janisha 202310106 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Kaleesi 202310502 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Miracle 201620442 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2015
-
Dolly II 201810366 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Mr. Grey 201920752 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2015
-
Chloe II 202010102 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Daisy III 202110363 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Gwendolen 201910363 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Darcys MJ 2202110451 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
B. R. Molly 202110374 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
China Rosie 201810428 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Gregane Meg 202110372 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Clogheen Stu 202110016 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2015
-
Coates Shiki 202010031 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Darcys Padio 202110452 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Golden Patch 201910250 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
SD Bella Boo 202110610 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Little Oreo DV 202010052 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Cillbarra Cairo 201810496 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Daisy -Tauriel- 202310638 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Darcys Milltown 202010404 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Newtown Stitches 201910248 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
SD Flash Of Girl 202110400 STER + Dagkampioen +Ned. kampioen 2022 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Rathnagrew Girl 6 202110599 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Darcys Black Kitty 201910109 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Mighty Madge 202310255 -Magda 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Desperado Vrbicky III 201910135 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2015
-
Lenders Ryan of Dodger 201810110 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2015
-
Ballybrit Misty van het Drieshof 201910347 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
-
Magiec 201510211 (MARE) born: 26 January 2015
-
William 202310233 (STALLION) born: 2 February 2015
-
Darcy 201810475 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 February 2015
-
Pipi Vrbická II 201910027 (MARE) born: 6 February 2015
-
Skies ore Betty 201810165 1e Premie en Kampioen Wijde Wormer (MARE) born: 20 February 2015
-
Kyano Go-Go 201510049 (STALLION) born: 28 February 2015
-
Blitz 201520228 (MARE) born: 2 March 2015
-
IHS Jigsaw jack 202210464 (GELDING) born: 4 March 2015
-
Gypsy Rocky 201610234 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 10 March 2015
-
Calypso 201810679 (MARE) born: 12 March 2015
-
Lyano Go-Go 201510048 (STALLION) born: 12 March 2015
-
Syano Go-Go 201510050 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 12 March 2015
-
Stald Dalby-s Tara 201810451 2e Partbred Premie (MARE) born: 16 March 2015
-
Balloughly Pearl 202110166 (MARE) born: 21 March 2015
-
White Blossom van Tinkerstal Mc Cloud 201510304 (MARE) born: 27 March 2015
-
Holly 201810144 STER (MARE) born: 1 April 2015
-
Tiara Vrbická III 201910207 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2015
-
Castle Ellis Glory 201810072 2e Premie (MARE) born: 2 April 2015
-
Merlin 201510440 (GELDING) born: 4 April 2015
-
Lizzy 2016120027 (MARE) born: 6 April 2015
-
Nostalgie Vrbická III 201910626 (MARE) born: 6 April 2015
-
Clononeen Sunshine 201910644 1e Premie (MARE) born: 11 April 2015
-
Milka Vrbická VII 202110450 2e Premie (MARE) born: 23 April 2015
-
Cassidy Vrbická V 201910704 (MARE) born: 25 April 2015
-
Kathys Little Lady -LiLa- 201510352 (MARE) born: 25 April 2015
-
Arthos vom Aulatal 201710619 (GELDING) born: 26 April 2015
-
Suzy van het Drieshof 201510158 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 27 April 2015
-
Saunders Palino 201810085 2e Premie (MARE) born: 29 April 2015
-
Bridge End Kitty 201810460 STER (MARE) born: 29 April 2015
-
Brajan von Pleissental 202310261 -Hidalgo 2e Premie Partbred , 25% IC (GELDING) born: 29 April 2015
-
Marchel 201510423 (STALLION) born: 30 April 2015
-
Duke 202010066 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2015
-
Zara 202310485 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Lizzy 201720559 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Xtra Blue 201910044 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Sissi Vrbicka 201810675 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Unica Vrbicka 201910003 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Vera Vrbická 201910004 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Queen Vrbická 201810641 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Arya Vrbicka II 201910218 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Kayley Rose Irish 201810674 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Oggy Vrbická III 201910181 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Hattie Vrbická II 201910088 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Utopie Vrbická IV 201910624 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Verona Vrbická III 201910214 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Moraná Vrbická III 201910187 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Waffels Vrbická III 201910211 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2015
-
Bellatriix Vrbická V 201910703 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Castle Ellis Snowflake 201810078 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
-
Jonáš 202210304 1e Partbredpremie (GELDING) born: 2 May 2015
-
Gijsie 201810280 STER (MARE) born: 3 May 2015
-
Coates Candy Floss 202310713 (MARE) born: 3 May 2015
-
Darcy 201810358 STER (MARE) born: 4 May 2015
-
Cream Charm 202210335 (MARE) born: 6 May 2015
-
Yaga Vrbická IV 201910625 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 May 2015
-
Prima 201510442 (MARE) born: 7 May 2015
-
IHS Duchess 201910089 (MARE) born: 10 May 2015
-
Rachel III -Vrbicka- 202210011 (MARE) born: 10 May 2015
-
Whisper 202010123 (GELDING) born: 13 May 2015
-
Zoe Vrbicka III 201910622 (MARE) born: 13 May 2015
-
Jayden Go-Go 201510141 (STALLION) born: 14 May 2015
-
Ascha Vrbická V 201910702 (MARE) born: 14 May 2015
-
Nash Vrbicka 201910680 (MARE) born: 15 May 2015
-
Fluggly Flashy 202210122 (GELDING) born: 15 May 2015
-
Swiebertje 201510168 (STALLION) born: 17 May 2015
-
Ardans Wild Wonder 201610185 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 19 May 2015
-
HCP White Lace 202110081 (MARE) born: 26 May 2015
-
Lilly 202210119 1e Premie (MARE) born: 28 May 2015
-
Melchior of Hillmoor 201510251 (STALLION) born: 28 May 2015
-
Dolly 202010349 1e Premie (MARE) born: 30 May 2015
-
Dolly 201910500 (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Piper 201810273 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Apollo 201910431 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2015
-
Mucely 201910692 (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Stow Pony 201910676 (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Sophie III 201910492 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Tinkerbell 201510426 (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Egon Vrbicky IVd 201910307 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2015
-
Faust Vrbicky IV 201910345 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2015
-
Oxana Vrbická IV 201910418 (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Bella of Charnwood 202310318 (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Nirvana Vrbická IV 201910417 (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Shiva van t Larehof 201821213 STER (MARE) born: 1 June 2015
-
Mojo van stal Kinnema 201710343 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2015
-
Power of Love 202310256 1e Premie (MARE) born: 4 June 2015
-
Spot 201910329 (MARE) born: 5 June 2015
-
Hagrid Vrbicky V 201910708 (STALLION) born: 5 June 2015
-
IHS Golden Girl 201910639 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 June 2015
-
Féline 201510431 (MARE) born: 10 June 2015
-
Ballyduff Ben 202010051 (GELDING) born: 10 June 2015
-
White Fairytale 201810201 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 June 2015
-
Errol Vrbicky V 201910697 (GELDING) born: 14 June 2015
-
Acresdale Mi Amore 202310629 TRADITIONAL COB (MARE) born: 14 June 2015
-
Elvis 201510454 (STALLION) born: 19 June 2015
-
Dun and Dusted 201710615 (STALLION) born: 20 June 2015
-
Kilgabriels Molly 202010217 1e Premie en Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 22 June 2015
-
Kristan 201910265 (GELDING) born: 25 June 2015
-
Davina 202110030 (MARE) born: 1 July 2015
-
Freddy-s Filly 201810494 STER (MARE) born: 1 July 2015
-
Mister Sean 201510244 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 3 July 2015
-
Luna 2128 202110420 1e Parbredpremie (MARE) born: 4 July 2015
-
Albert 201510297 (STALLION) born: 10 July 2015
-
Cara 202410018 (MARE) born: 12 July 2015
-
IZA 202310732 (MARE) born: 19 July 2015
-
Fiona Vrbická V 201910698 (MARE) born: 22 July 2015
-
Karisma 201510471 (MARE) born: 25 July 2015
-
Finn 201510491 (STALLION) born: 31 July 2015
-
Locika Vrbická III 201910174 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 August 2015
-
Nemo 201510484 (STALLION) born: 12 August 2015
-
Oscar 201610028 (STALLION) born: 12 September 2015
-
Rosalie 201910312 2e Premie (MARE) born: 24 September 2015
-
Mistress 202210110 STER (MARE) born: 4 October 2015
-
Diva Twice 201710525 (MARE) born: 19 October 2015
-
Josie 202110366 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Lynda 202010376 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Miles 202020652 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2016
-
Sjors 202320389 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2016
-
Pebles 202110120 (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Mr.Grey 201710440 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2016
-
Blue Eye 201710618 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2016
-
Blue Ball 202010053 (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Toby Duff 202110063 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2016
-
Black Jack 201910052 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2016
-
Percussion 202110499 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Charlie Brown 201910339 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2016
-
Rathnagrew 11 202310558 (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Kilbarry Gypsy 202210091 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Xenie Vrbická 201910006 (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Murphys Pipsy Pie 202110089 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Beckhaus Beautiful 202310541 (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Cooleyhannon Mystic Meg 202010325 (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
-
Baby Bell 202110377 (MARE) born: 5 January 2016
-
Yemi Vrbická 201910005 (MARE) born: 1 February 2016
-
Free Spirit miss Galaxy NOVA 201710251 (MARE) born: 1 March 2016
-
SD Tricker 202310140 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 16 March 2016
-
Cara Vanners Kruster 201710030 1e Vpremie (GELDING) born: 19 March 2016
-
Darcys Clearys Splash 201910106- (MARE) born: 20 March 2016
-
Elita Vrbicka III 201910139 (MARE) born: 30 March 2016
-
Woodlawn Eoiny 202210023 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2016
-
Roseland Gardens Rubiana 202310404 (MARE) born: 1 April 2016
-
Mearas Caran 201710265 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 6 April 2016
-
Silver 202010143 (STALLION) born: 8 April 2016
-
Rathmore Harvey 201710211 (GELDING) born: 10 April 2016
-
Jutka 202210168 (MARE) born: 13 April 2016
-
Galway Boy 202010411 STER & LEISTUNGSPRUFUNG (STALLION) born: 14 April 2016
-
DEG Gold Surprise 201710332 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 April 2016
-
Private Dancer 201710264 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 22 April 2016
-
Baldur 201610202 Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 27 April 2016
-
Dreamland Erin 201610546 (MARE) born: 27 April 2016
-
Diamonds Sky 201610473 (MARE) born: 28 April 2016
-
Sir Azurro 201610370 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2016
-
ODonnel R.B. 201710189 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2016
-
Car Vrbicky VI 201910212 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2016
-
Doby Vrbicky IV 201910213 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2016
-
Bubble Vrbická IV 201910215 (MARE) born: 1 May 2016
-
Cilbarra Iron Girl 201810209 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2016
-
Veronica van Irish Cob Holland 201810137 (MARE) born: 1 May 2016
-
Mama Cass 202310032 (MARE) born: 2 May 2016
-
Victoria 202110600 (MARE) born: 3 May 2016
-
Constance 202210187 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 May 2016
-
Sally 201910119 (MARE) born: 7 May 2016
-
Kilgabriel Lady 201910226 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 2016
-
San Cler Philadelphia 202310527 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 11 May 2016
-
Gandalf van de Gorterstraat -San Cler Philadelphia- 201710430 (STALLION) born: 11 May 2016
-
Flying Prince 201810091 (STALLION) born: 14 May 2016
-
Boss T.A. 202310730 TRADITIONAL COB (STALLION) born: 15 May 2016
-
Dunnfinn Goldie 202010424 (MARE) born: 15 May 2016
-
Xtra Vrbicka IV 201910657 (MARE) born: 15 May 2016
-
Bentleys Choice E.T.Ranch 202010298 STER en WERK (STALLION) born: 15 May 2016
-
Mirthe 202410065 (MARE) born: 20 May 2016
-
Zara Vrbicka IV 201910618 (MARE) born: 22 May 2016
-
Maureen 201620629 (MARE) born: 27 May 2016
-
Lisha vom Aulatal 201810090 (MARE) born: 27 May 2016
-
Gwennig Tan 202310178 1e Premie (MARE) born: 29 May 2016
-
Chayenna 201610569 (MARE) born: 30 May 2016
-
Cara Vanners Estoria 201710033 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 30 May 2016
-
Zoie 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Beth 201910677 (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Bibi 201910523 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Rain 202110404 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Rita 202110274 (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Chico 201920203 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2016
-
Pollanna 201910487 (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Teardrop 201910484 (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Ginger Spice 201910428 (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Castle Ellis Pip 201810274 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Little Black Pearl 201910433 (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Fenna 201610447 (MARE) born: 6 June 2016
-
Mearas Siriondil 201910528 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 15 June 2016
-
GJW SD Kingston Town 201710250 (STALLION) born: 15 June 2016
-
Enya 201710375 2e Partbredpremien (MARE) born: 18 June 2016
-
Stripe 202010250 1e Premie (MARE) born: 26 June 2016
-
Tilta Starr 201710226 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 6 July 2016
-
West Cork Candy 202310224 (MARE) born: 7 July 2016
-
Balisto 202110519 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 26 July 2016
-
Quattro Vrbická IV 201910709 (MARE) born: 28 July 2016
-
Ebony Vrbická II 201910028 (MARE) born: 1 August 2016
-
Greaghlough 202110070 - Tico (GELDING) born: 2 August 2016
-
Golden Boy 201910148 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 8 August 2016
-
Grace 201710019 (MARE) born: 13 August 2016
-
Acresdale Prima Donna 202310152 (MARE) born: 16 August 2016
-
Silver Oxford van de Gorterstraat 201910404 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 28 August 2016
-
QRC Fluffy Moonboot 201810375 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 September 2016
-
Sophie Bellas Lilo 201921349 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 December 2016
-
Blue 202210185 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Lucy 202010351 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Darcy 202110299 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Dolly 202310091 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Jolene 202010296 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Rainie 202210271 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Camilla 202310093 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Gill II 202210184 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Tripper 202210007 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Maddie 2 202310560 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Michelle 202310094 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Joe of Adare 202110132 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2017
-
SD Delicious 202210500 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Darcys Hugo 12 202310557 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Dromalga Lucy 3 202310407 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Darcys Maybe Owen 202310247 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2017
-
Cill Na Croise Uni 202310507 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Rathnagrew Lady 5 202310182 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Bacchus Vrbicky III 201910136 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2017
-
Castle Ellis Doreen 202110533 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Erin Little Sunshine 202110015 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Von Winterfell Nymeria 202210347 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Rathnagrew Dun With You -Gucci- 202010362 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Darcys Golden Girl II 202210208 -von Winterfell Arya (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
-
Bonie 201810368 STER + Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 23 January 2017
-
Kuky Vostry -DARCYS D K 6870486 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 15 February 2017
-
Mazzel 201710641 (STALLION) born: 17 February 2017
-
Sallie 2 202310319 (MARE) born: 20 February 2017
-
Snugger van ons Plekske 201710411 (STALLION) born: 7 March 2017
-
Lady Italy 201910470 (MARE) born: 10 March 2017
-
Herrin des Fanons DOr 202110002 (MARE) born: 14 March 2017
-
Lara 201810332 (MARE) born: 1 April 2017
-
Daisy 201810331 (MARE) born: 1 April 2017
-
Prada 201810333 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2017
-
Jingle Bells 202210061 (MARE) born: 1 April 2017
-
BELLISSIMO VAN DENRIC 201810330 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2017
-
Irish Dreams Lita 201710497 (MARE) born: 2 April 2017
-
Iman Vrbicka III 201910217 (MARE) born: 3 April 2017
-
Zane 201710389 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 8 April 2017
-
McRox 201710405 (STALLION) born: 10 April 2017
-
DREAMLAND WHITE LADY 201710606 (MARE) born: 12 April 2017
-
Fenna-s Beauty van het Patersnest 202110017 (MARE) born: 12 April 2017
-
Narnie Vrbicka 201810606 (MARE) born: 15 April 2017
-
Debie Vrbická III 201910144 (MARE) born: 15 April 2017
-
Elvira 201810596 (MARE) born: 16 April 2017
-
Golden Boy 201810105 (STALLION) born: 16 April 2017
-
Mila 201810470 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 17 April 2017
-
Saartje van de Hertoghoeve 201710444 (MARE) born: 18 April 2017
-
Yakuza Vrbická IV 201910700 (MARE) born: 20 April 2017
-
Silver 201810570 (STALLION) born: 21 April 2017
-
Cara Vanners Blagdon Rights 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 26 April 2017
-
Léja 201710474 (MARE) born: 28 April 2017
-
Bonny 202310389 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Shadow 201821671 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2017
-
Honesty 201810134 (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Sugar Puff 201810268 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Splash da Cash 201910165 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Castlepark Coco 202110044 (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Morgana Vrbicka 201810621 (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Dreamteams Cilia 201910094 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Kara Vrbicka III 201910220 (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Jakie Vrbicka III 201910219 (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Rasputin Blue 201710623 (STALLION) born: 2 May 2017
-
Spot Ballyhea 202110579 STER (MARE) born: 4 May 2017
-
Vines Apple Jack 201910203 (STALLION) born: 4 May 2017
-
Harsha du Cluzelet 202010040 (STALLION) born: 4 May 2017
-
Kilkeary Toby 202110039 (GELDING) born: 5 May 2017
-
Lynn van Irish Cob Holland 201710596 (MARE) born: 5 May 2017
-
Olivia Vrbická II 201910029 (MARE) born: 8 May 2017
-
Cinderella 202210275 (MARE) born: 12 May 2017
-
Joe 201710363 (STALLION) born: 13 May 2017
-
Dama 202210169 (MARE) born: 14 May 2017
-
Feeli 201710210 (MARE) born: 14 May 2017
-
Connor 201710495 (STALLION) born: 16 May 2017
-
Babette 201710475 (MARE) born: 18 May 2017
-
Nydals Bella Donna 202010426 (MARE) born: 20 May 2017
-
Maria 202010396 (MARE) born: 21 May 2017
-
San Cler Chocolate Chunk 202010043 STER (STALLION) born: 22 May 2017
-
-v W.- IHS Brandie 202210211 (MARE) born: 23 May 2017
-
Chloe Vrbická III 201910142 (MARE) born: 23 May 2017
-
Roos van ons Plekske 201710414 (MARE) born: 25 May 2017
-
San Cler Pearl Buccaneer 201910667 (STALLION) born: 26 May 2017
-
Hermits Wild Rose 202110638 (MARE) born: 27 May 2017
-
Seamus 201810029 (STALLION) born: 29 May 2017
-
Celtic Dreams MenM Cairdeas 202310030 (MARE) born: 30 May 2017
-
Henry 201910454 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2017
-
Twinkle 201910569 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2017
-
Violet III 201910642 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2017
-
Ballagh Cloud 202310141 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2017
-
Little Roy DV 201910425 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2017
-
Little Mogwai DV 201910429 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2017
-
Rapemills Brandy 202010207 (MARE) born: 1 June 2017
-
Little Siegfried DV 201910426 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2017
-
Little Globetrotter DV 201910432 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2017
-
Faya Vrbická III 201910145 (MARE) born: 2 June 2017
-
Melissa 201920371 (MARE) born: 3 June 2017
-
Scofield van ons Plekske 201710412 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 3 June 2017
-
Senna 201710611 (MARE) born: 5 June 2017
-
Harley 201710627 (STALLION) born: 10 June 2017
-
Bowie 201710450 (STALLION) born: 11 June 2017
-
Maximus 201810030 (STALLION) born: 11 June 2017
-
Poppy Wen 202310299 2e Premie (MARE) born: 11 June 2017
-
Felix 201910053 (STALLION) born: 12 June 2017
-
Candy van Irish Cob Holland 201710613 (MARE) born: 14 June 2017
-
Elvis RM Vrbicky 201710632 (STALLION) born: 1 July 2017
-
Blitz van ons Plekske 201710413 (STALLION) born: 8 July 2017
-
NAILA ALBADWH 201821600 (MARE) born: 11 July 2017
-
Seven 201810032 (STALLION) born: 15 July 2017
-
Sjoriks Estelle 202010271 (MARE) born: 27 July 2017
-
Blue 201810093 (MARE) born: 28 July 2017
-
Balou 201810033 (STALLION) born: 15 August 2017
-
Frietje 201810052 (STALLION) born: 19 August 2017
-
Vicky 201810240 (MARE) born: 27 August 2017
-
Edenaforan Ed 202110144 (GELDING) born: 8 September 2017
-
Pinky 201810037 (STALLION) born: 7 November 2017
-
Udo 202410087 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2018
-
Bimba 202310252 (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Molly 202310092 (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Sanki 202210542 (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Snowy 202210186 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Susan 202310650 (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Bailey 202210245 (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Jaffa II 202110500 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Domino111 201910159 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2018
-
Gray Lady 202310392 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Up Mickey 202310180 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2018
-
Slagharena 202210130 (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Kleine Luna 202210480 (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Stynes Lady 202310278 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Darcys Lorna 202310580 (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Donegal Dolly 202310179 (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Darcys Maguire 202210165 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
SD Hyde Vrbicky 202110463 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2018
-
WF Ballywilliam 201910158 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2018
-
Ballyroan Barbie 202210272 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Clogheen Daisy IV 202310204 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Clogheen Graceful 202210273 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Glebe Hill Gracie 202310107 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Bally Roan Bluebell 202110371 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
-
Angel 201810414 (MARE) born: 3 February 2018
-
Fiona 202210385 1e Premie (MARE) born: 25 February 2018
-
Idoll 202010210 (MARE) born: 1 March 2018
-
Bohemia Vrbicka II 201910137 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 5 March 2018
-
Delilah 202010068 2e Premie (MARE) born: 20 March 2018
-
Joker Vrbicky IV 201910365 (STALLION) born: 24 March 2018
-
v W. In Memory of Mary-Lou 202210207 (MARE) born: 26 March 2018
-
Saras Jamie 201810587 (STALLION) born: 29 March 2018
-
Sven 201820536 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2018
-
Tallow Boy II 202310058 (GELDING) born: 1 April 2018
-
Dragon SR Vbicky 201810573 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2018
-
Soof 201821222 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 2 April 2018
-
Chestnut Boy 202110052 (GELDING) born: 2 April 2018
-
Wildblume 201810530 (MARE) born: 3 April 2018
-
Jack 201810605 (STALLION) born: 4 April 2018
-
Tadis 201810560 (STALLION) born: 10 April 2018
-
Deanerys Vrbická IV 201910710 (MARE) born: 10 April 2018
-
Avar Vrbicky -IHS Peter- 201810413 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 10 April 2018
-
Oliver 201810149 (STALLION) born: 11 April 2018
-
Colette Vrbicka III 201910138 (MARE) born: 15 April 2018
-
FOGF Kendall Rose 2e Premie (MARE) born: 16 April 2018
-
Phoebe of Acresdale 202310711 TRADITIONAL COB (MARE) born: 16 April 2018
-
Merida 202310503 2e Premie (MARE) born: 17 April 2018
-
Witch Vrbicka IV 201910621 (MARE) born: 18 April 2018
-
Lilly -M10 -2018- NP - MN- 201920553 (MARE) born: 21 April 2018
-
Morkus 201810562 (STALLION) born: 22 April 2018
-
Saras Paula 201810588 (MARE) born: 22 April 2018
-
Surprise 201810677 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 25 April 2018
-
Oak Avenues Chocolate Chip 201910565 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 26 April 2018
-
Palomino Champagne Vrbicka II 201910099 (MARE) born: 26 April 2018
-
Bulma 201810561 (MARE) born: 29 April 2018
-
Brianne 201810594 (MARE) born: 30 April 2018
-
Isaac 201910453 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2018
-
Baby Doll 201810595 (MARE) born: 1 May 2018
-
Pomb Pomb 201910047 (MARE) born: 1 May 2018
-
Killea Little Luke 202310397 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2018
-
H.H.O. Mossi a.k.a. Nilo 202110376 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2018
-
Moneyglen Daisy -Delicja- 202310515 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2018
-
Apple 201910082 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 2 May 2018
-
Popcorn 201810193 (MARE) born: 2 May 2018
-
Thor 201910202 (GELDING) born: 4 May 2018
-
Storm vh Drieshof 201810430 (STALLION) born: 5 May 2018
-
Podolin Blissful Horizon 202310486 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 7 May 2018
-
Luck 201810477 (MARE) born: 12 May 2018
-
Hoshi 201810400 (MARE) born: 13 May 2018
-
Idris 201910452 (STALLION) born: 17 May 2018
-
Jolieke 202310391 2e Premie (MARE) born: 17 May 2018
-
Sunny 201810681 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 27 May 2018
-
Google Vrbicky III 201910143 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 30 May 2018
-
Paris 202210532 (MARE) born: 1 June 2018
-
Pearl 201910424 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 June 2018
-
Drizzle 201910201 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2018
-
Lady Blue 201910344 (MARE) born: 1 June 2018
-
Domino Baby 202210269 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2018
-
Lady Longlegs 201910568 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 June 2018
-
Little Shamrock DV 201910422 (MARE) born: 1 June 2018
-
Little Cherry Wild DV 201910430 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2018
-
Von Winterfell IHS Mary 202210189 (MARE) born: 4 June 2018
-
Finola 201810396 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 5 June 2018
-
Blue Sky Henry 201810334 (STALLION) born: 8 June 2018
-
Blue Sky Dancer 201810335 (STALLION) born: 8 June 2018
-
Levi van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 201910476 2e Vpremie (GELDING) born: 8 June 2018
-
Atax 202210055 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 10 June 2018
-
Xara Vrbicka II 201910064 (MARE) born: 10 June 2018
-
Kilnadeema Kitty 202110643 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 June 2018
-
Daria Vrbická II 201910030 (MARE) born: 10 June 2018
-
Chip van de Hazenberg 201810695 (STALLION) born: 14 June 2018
-
Sd Sherman KGCB 202110531 (STALLION) born: 20 June 2018
-
Mazzel 201810602 (STALLION) born: 24 June 2018
-
Tyson 202110007 (GELDING) born: 1 July 2018
-
Spotify 202010446 (MARE) born: 1 July 2018
-
Grey King 202110855 (GELDING) born: 1 July 2018
-
Black Buzzer 202110854 (GELDING) born: 1 July 2018
-
Atila Vrbicky III 201910182 (GELDING) born: 1 July 2018
-
Charlottenhofs Silver 202210229 -Lucky Geen Premie (STALLION) born: 1 July 2018
-
Tamara 202110171 (MARE) born: 15 July 2018
-
Pandora 202310087 (MARE) born: 16 July 2018
-
Tardis 202210366 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 August 2018
-
Quinci Vrbická III 201910184 (STALLION) born: 1 August 2018
-
Little Boy Vrbicky III 201910221 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 10 August 2018
-
Gravesender 201810411 (STALLION) born: 20 August 2018
-
ROSSMORE PIE POPPY 202210133 1e Premie & Day Champion (MARE) born: 20 August 2018
-
Jake van ons Plekske 201910169 (STALLION) born: 20 September 2018
-
Puzzle Vrbická III 201910186 (MARE) born: 11 October 2018
-
Murrays Piebald 202310101 (MARE) born: 1 December 2018
-
Bayesa 202310113 (MARE) born: 1 January 2019
-
WF Glory 202010395 (MARE) born: 1 January 2019
-
BROWN TOM 202210027 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2019
-
Kayla II 202310142 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2019
-
SD Shiobhan 202110456 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2019
-
Gypsy 2 -Zarina- 202310321 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2019
-
Tinker 2022 Buddy 202310057 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2019
-
Clogheen Carnation 202310307 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2019
-
Darcys Dans Splash 202310589 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2019
-
Ballyroan Brutus -AKA Boss Baby- 2210054 STER en Werkproef (STALLION) born: 1 January 2019
-
Creek von Moorstable 201910261 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 9 February 2019
-
The Digger 202010372 (STALLION) born: 22 February 2019
-
Vines Miss Priss 202010397 (MARE) born: 26 February 2019
-
Black Beauty Queen 202210042 (MARE) born: 1 March 2019
-
Orange Girl Vrbická VI 202010008 (MARE) born: 15 March 2019
-
Harlequin Vrbicky V 201910683 (STALLION) born: 19 March 2019
-
Lenders Miss Wigga 201910382 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 22 March 2019
-
Baby Doll 201910427 (MARE) born: 1 April 2019
-
Lady Grey 201910489 (MARE) born: 1 April 2019
-
Nanuk Yrbicky III 201910180 (STALLION) born: 2 April 2019
-
Cooper von Moorstable 201910259 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 9 April 2019
-
Obladi BW 201910440 (MARE) born: 12 April 2019
-
Ivy 202010086 (MARE) born: 13 April 2019
-
Ishani-Brienne von der Katzenmühle 201910379 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 13 April 2019
-
Bumblebee von der Katzenmühle 201910378 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 20 April 2019
-
Welsh Pearl van de Gorterstraat 201910403 (STALLION) born: 20 April 2019
-
Mavis Vrbicka 201910660 (MARE) born: 21 April 2019
-
Lilly F 201910237 (MARE) born: 25 April 2019
-
Sarah by La Pineda 202110367 STER (MARE) born: 30 April 2019
-
Golly Guy 202110069 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2019
-
Rebeca Vrbická IV 201910711 (MARE) born: 1 May 2019
-
Von Winterfell Khaleesi -Waynes Grey- 202210102 (MARE) born: 1 May 2019
-
Cher Vrbická VI 202010010 (MARE) born: 2 May 2019
-
Xindl Vrbicky V 201910686 (STALLION) born: 3 May 2019
-
Mellick Michael 2 202110534 (GELDING) born: 4 May 2019
-
Charlottenhofs Romy 201910306 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 5 May 2019
-
Hanibal Vrbicky IV 201910444 (GELDING) born: 6 May 2019
-
Miracle Moon 201910436 (STALLION) born: 7 May 2019
-
Hänfling-s Thorin 202310031 (STALLION) born: 8 May 2019
-
Imagine Summer 202110067 (MARE) born: 10 May 2019
-
Charlottenhofs Buttercreme 201910304 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 11 May 2019
-
Spencer 201910603 (STALLION) born: 13 May 2019
-
Sultan aka Helhest 202410005 (STALLION) born: 14 May 2019
-
Olaf Vrbicky V 201910685 (STALLION) born: 15 May 2019
-
Lupin Vrbicky V 201910707 (STALLION) born: 15 May 2019
-
Clonpierce 5 -Charlie- 202110535 (GELDING) born: 17 May 2019
-
Amy 202010268 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 May 2019
-
Mandy 202210188 2e Premie (MARE) born: 25 May 2019
-
Scotch van de Hazenberg 201910272 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 29 May 2019
-
Blue 202010046 (STALLION) born: 31 May 2019
-
Baylies 201910604 (MARE) born: 1 June 2019
-
Cheva Vrbicka V 201910681 (MARE) born: 1 June 2019
-
Jacuzzi Vrbica V 201910659 (MARE) born: 1 June 2019
-
Von Winterfell Khal 202210104 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2019
-
Mustang van t Larehof 201910355 (STALLION) born: 2 June 2019
-
San Cler Magnus 202210263 (STALLION) born: 7 June 2019
-
Iggy Vrbicky V 201910658 (STALLION) born: 10 June 2019
-
Charlottenhofs Colorado 201910305 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 11 June 2019
-
Im Kerrs Banshee 202010371 (MARE) born: 13 June 2019
-
Pokerface van IC Holland 201910665 (STALLION) born: 15 June 2019
-
Jenesis OMD 202010041 (STALLION) born: 30 June 2019
-
SD Finesse 202310056 (MARE) born: 4 July 2019
-
Darcy Blue Ardee 202310289 (MARE) born: 4 July 2019
-
Harley Vrbicky VI 202410082 (STALLION) born: 5 October 2019
-
Gaia 202410008 (MARE) born: 1 January 2020
-
Bailey 202310583 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2020
-
Darcys Brady Girl 2 202410012 (MARE) born: 1 January 2020
-
Mary Lou Z Jaskolki 202210006 (MARE) born: 1 January 2020
-
Hloya 202320510 (MARE) born: 20 January 2020
-
You Know Who Sarin 202010408 (MARE) born: 18 February 2020
-
Happy 202410062 (MARE) born: 7 March 2020
-
Aktomak 202320511 (MARE) born: 13 March 2020
-
Bailey 202010310 (MARE) born: 15 March 2020
-
Lenders Missy by Mr. Gray 202010231 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 March 2020
-
Arwen Pearl van de Gorterstraat 202010223 (MARE) born: 23 March 2020
-
Lucky Blue 202010452 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 27 March 2020
-
Dublin van de Gorterstraat 202010224 (STALLION) born: 27 March 2020
-
Lotta 202310352 (MARE) born: 20 April 2020
-
Kent van de Gorterstraat 202010219 (STALLION) born: 22 April 2020
-
RONJA 202210050 1e Premie (MARE) born: 30 April 2020
-
Sky 202210129 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2020
-
Cartron Golden Stream 202210376 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2020
-
Ida Holder vom Illertal 202010462 (MARE) born: 1 May 2020
-
Darcys Black Casey 202110087 (MARE) born: 2 May 2020
-
Kaskada Strawberrychampagne 202310701 (STALLION) born: 2 May 2020
-
Lenders Lulu by Jack 202010234 2e Partbred Premium (MARE) born: 3 May 2020
-
Rose Holder vom Illertal 202010465 (MARE) born: 3 May 2020
-
SD Pegasus 202210538 (STALLION) born: 9 May 2020
-
Lenders Lara by Jack 202010380 1e Partbred Premium (MARE) born: 9 May 2020
-
Hickory Springs Tinkerbell 202110857 (MARE) born: 10 May 2020
-
Rollercoaster 202010359 (STALLION) born: 11 May 2020
-
Lotusbloem 202310214 (MARE) born: 14 May 2020
-
Hickory Springs Atlas 202110856 (STALLION) born: 20 May 2020
-
Beau 202310035 (MARE) born: 24 May 2020
-
Bailey van de Hazenberg 2010101 (STALLION) born: 25 May 2020
-
Babels Golden Flame 202110641 (MARE) born: 31 May 2020
-
Darcys Splash Ardee 202210270 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2020
-
Moneyglen Billy aka Mirza 202310514 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 5 June 2020
-
Jazz 202310245 1e Premie (MARE) born: 11 June 2020
-
Nessie Holder vom Illertal 202010464 (MARE) born: 11 June 2020
-
Rainy Holder vom Illertal 202010463 (MARE) born: 14 June 2020
-
Jou-Jana 202010149 (MARE) born: 16 June 2020
-
Brighton van de Gorterstraat 202010222 (STALLION) born: 26 June 2020
-
Hidalgo 202110241 (GELDING) born: 1 July 2020
-
Cartron Man From Toronto 202310086 (STALLION) born: 1 July 2020
-
Faeryoak Dolly Mixture 202310548 (MARE) born: 4 July 2020
-
Twinkelstar 202210315 (STALLION) born: 18 July 2020
-
SD Kittys Babe 202410083 (MARE) born: 22 July 2020
-
SD Marvellous Marie 202310064 (MARE) born: 24 July 2020
-
Teddybeer vd Asheuvel 202110259 (STALLION) born: 25 July 2020
-
Stewards Shiloh 202110091 (STALLION) born: 2 October 2020
-
Stewards Montana 202110092 (STALLION) born: 2 October 2020
-
Rapemills Grace 202310715 (MARE) born: 1 January 2021
-
Ursula vd Asheuvel 202110261 (MARE) born: 24 January 2021
-
Boef 202110414 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 4 February 2021
-
Blizzard Darcy 202110393 (MARE) born: 7 February 2021
-
Storm 202110215 (STALLION) born: 26 February 2021
-
Uniques Milo vd Asheuvel 202110258 (STALLION) born: 9 March 2021
-
Borndrum Eccaira 202210070 2e Vpremie , DRUMHORSE (GELDING) born: 29 March 2021
-
Unicorn vd Asheuvel 202110260 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2021
-
Davies Irish Vittoria 202310494 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2021
-
Flamein Katie 202310565 1e Premie (MARE) born: 6 April 2021
-
Fame 202110549 x Fries (MARE) born: 12 April 2021
-
April Blossom 202310215 (MARE) born: 17 April 2021
-
Lotusblume Des Fanons DOr 202310155 2e Premie (MARE) born: 24 April 2021
-
Ramon 202110606 (STALLION) born: 7 May 2021
-
Diamanthe 202110605 (MARE) born: 10 May 2021
-
Pedraigh 202110607 (STALLION) born: 11 May 2021
-
Dubh Ever 202110630 (STALLION) born: 11 May 2021
-
Frits 202110410 (STALLION) born: 12 May 2021
-
Judraigh 202110608 (MARE) born: 13 May 2021
-
RASPOETIN VAN STAL DEYAERT 202210035 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 13 May 2021
-
SAPHIR V.D. NORDISCHPONYS 202210017 (STALLION) born: 18 May 2021
-
Esmeralda 202410088 (MARE) born: 19 May 2021
-
Ian s Boy 202210531 (STALLION) born: 23 May 2021
-
Sjors van de Hazenberg 202110247 (STALLION) born: 23 May 2021
-
Sjimmie van de Hazenberg 202110248 (STALLION) born: 25 May 2021
-
Mickey 202110565 x Fries (STALLION) born: 27 May 2021
-
Djune of Gilead 202110392 (MARE) born: 28 May 2021
-
Beagh Blossom 202210294 (MARE) born: 10 June 2021
-
Finian 202110622 (STALLION) born: 12 June 2021
-
Clonlaras Sally 202210295 (MARE) born: 14 June 2021
-
SD Kong 202310726 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 20 June 2021
-
Boy 202110526 (STALLION) born: 23 June 2021
-
Clonlaras Elsa 202210293 (MARE) born: 4 July 2021
-
BELLA 202210026 (MARE) born: 7 July 2021
-
Sajap 202210192 (STALLION) born: 4 August 2021
-
Brownie 202310642 (STALLION) born: 25 August 2021
-
Mitic 202310279 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2022
-
Sunshines Manolito 202210374 (STALLION) born: 21 February 2022
-
Kiwi 202210515 (MARE) born: 9 March 2022
-
Kiwi 202210517 (MARE) born: 9 March 2022
-
Kyara 202210319 (MARE) born: 16 March 2022
-
Fonzy 202210425 (STALLION) born: 18 March 2022
-
Valencia vd Asheuvel 202210339 (MARE) born: 19 March 2022
-
HBS PeeWee 202210197 IC x shire (STALLION) born: 20 March 2022
-
Baileys v Stal Schuurman 202310207 (MARE) born: 28 March 2022
-
Vlinders Sarah vd Asheuvel 202210340 (MARE) born: 29 March 2022
-
HBS Coloured King 202210196 (STALLION) born: 31 March 2022
-
Fee 202210514 (MARE) born: 5 April 2022
-
Keegan 202210248 (STALLION) born: 5 April 2022
-
Lucie 202310657 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 20 April 2022
-
Mikey 202210431 (STALLION) born: 26 April 2022
-
Marlena 202310258 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 26 April 2022
-
Vegas vd Asheuvel 202210341 (STALLION) born: 26 April 2022
-
San Cler Coaltown Coffee 202310079 (MARE) born: 27 April 2022
-
James 202310658 1e Vpremie (GELDING) born: 28 April 2022
-
HBS Magic Ball 202210195 (STALLION) born: 29 April 2022
-
Marea 202310257 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 May 2022
-
Nautrups Ludacris 202310122 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2022
-
SD Red Lightening 202310055 (MARE) born: 8 May 2022
-
Alegro 202210243 (STALLION) born: 10 May 2022
-
HBS Powerball 202210194 (STALLION) born: 10 May 2022
-
Rosebutter Roan 202310667 (MARE) born: 11 May 2022
-
Svadilfari vom Britterhof 202310644 (STALLION) born: 16 May 2022
-
Lewis van RMF Stables 202210422 (STALLION) born: 17 May 2022
-
SD Mini Michelin Girl 202310063 (MARE) born: 19 May 2022
-
Asmira 21 202210132 (MARE) born: 31 May 2022
-
Merlino 202310259 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 3 June 2022
-
SD Lucky Bug 202310054 (MARE) born: 10 June 2022
-
Arabella 202210526 (MARE) born: 17 June 2022
-
Tabia Crossland Horses 202310100 (MARE) born: 3 July 2022
-
Prince 202310393 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 14 July 2022
-
Cheval dessai (MARE) born: 3 October 2022
-
Silver Splash 202210503 (STALLION) born: 18 October 2022
-
Djeacko van Stal Schuurmans 202310284 (STALLION) born: 23 November 2022
-
Janosh 202410009 (STALLION) born: 6 March 2023
-
Buddy van de Bonte Hoeve 202310435 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 7 March 2023
-
James Bond 202310213 (STALLION) born: 12 March 2023
-
Jumper 202310499 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 18 April 2023
-
Bille Ray 202310243 (STALLION) born: 22 April 2023
-
Charlie van de Bonte Hoeve 202310436 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 2 May 2023
-
King Charles vd Hazenberg 202310592 (STALLION) born: 6 May 2023
-
Jaimy van de Stegen 202310683 (MARE) born: 9 May 2023
-
Escada-s Dream v Nordischp. 202310623 (MARE) born: 17 May 2023
-
Enjoy 202310633 (GELDING) born: 31 May 2023
-
Donna Mae 202310694 (MARE) born: 19 June 2023
-
Jadalco vh Drieshof 202310656 (STALLION) born: 17 July 2023
-
Picasso vh Drieshoef 202310655 (STALLION) born: 3 August 2023
-
Bobs Bleu Eye v. Stal Baauw 202410086 (STALLION) born: 24 August 2023
|
same dam 1 |
Al Capone -aka Prime Time (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Mabel Brown Sugar 1010690 1e Premie & Champ. (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
same dam 2 |
Apex -TGCA (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Geny du Vallon 201810087 (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
|
same dam 3 |
Awhite 201410032 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Lemonade 201410164 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2013
|
same dam 4 |
Bas Go-Go 0710495 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Jesse 0810816 (STALLION) born: 14 June 2008
|
same dam 5 |
Berties Caramello Surprise 201810001 2e Premie (+ Menproef 2024) (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Roches Silver Shiela 202010181 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
-
Freya Vrbická 201810025 (MARE) born: 1 June 2017
-
Orla van Irish Cob Holland 201810021 (MARE) born: 1 July 2017
|
same dam 6 |
Bewholme Grey Prince (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Fellows Boy 201210389 (STALLION) born: 12 June 2011
|
same dam 7 |
Bloc van Tinkerstal Foubert STER, Kamp. 2006 en 2007 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Blokkie 0711595 (STALLION) born: 30 September 2007
|
same dam 8 |
Bob The Blagdon 0611152 1e Premie, Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Bob DE 498 981263002 (STALLION)
-
The Orphan van Tinkerstal Foubert 0710905 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Sandokan van Stoeterij De Ierse Tinker STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2001
-
Amber van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Jos van Tinkerstal Foubert 0810439 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 28 June 2006
-
Cappu van Tinkerstal Foubert 0810618 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
-
Ccino van Tinkerstal Foubert 0810619 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
|
same dam 9 |
Brickell Little James 826049000025594 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Rubi MK 202310460 1e Premie (MARE) born: 26 April 2018
|
same dam 10 |
Bulls Eye 201710628 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
The Blue Horse 201110314 (STALLION)
|
same dam 11 |
Calupy von Kannenburg 201210318 STER, Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Charlottenhofs Betty 201210301 1e Partbredpremie (MARE) born: 29 April 2011
-
Charlottenhofs Blacko 201810423 (STALLION) born: 7 May 2018
|
same dam 12 |
Camella Boy Warrior 201310023 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Coates Lady Camella 202310518 2e Premie (MARE) born: 4 May 2014
|
same dam 13 |
Castlerea Dun Dan 201810686 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Thor Vrbicka II 201910065 (STALLION) born: 10 May 2018
|
same dam 14 |
CHAMP -TGCA- (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
TED -TGCA UK (STALLION)
|
same dam 15 |
Chester -Eng- N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Iris 826069 000092530 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
same dam 16 |
Chester de Mes Amis 4e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 July 1988
|
Sibling |
-
Max van t Nachtegaalhof 0711644 (STALLION) born: 15 July 2007
|
same dam 17 |
Churchill -NR (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Big Red 201810652 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
|
same dam 18 |
Cillbarra Arclid Bulabos (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Cillbarra Bran (STALLION) born: 15 May 2003
|
same dam 19 |
Clononeen Drumshambo 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Drumaneer du Vallon (STALLION) born: 1 June 2003
|
same dam 20 |
Cochise 0101140 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1986
|
Sibling |
-
Diva Bertina 0711162 (MARE) born: 1 April 2006
|
same dam 21 |
Colorstables Ionas 201610099 1e Premie , Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 1 May 2013
|
Sibling |
-
The Kohinoor Diamond of India 202010300 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 7 May 2020
|
same dam 22 |
Danny Boy 201110724 STER & Werkproef (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Charlie of Balcary 201810247 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
|
same dam 23 |
Desert Jewels Bear -USA- (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Hjortholms Boycey 0910182 Preferent & 1e Premie & Champion 2009 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
|
same dam 24 |
DestinysTiësto 1010413 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Vince vd Asheuvel 202210342 (STALLION) born: 30 March 2022
|
same dam 25 |
Dev van de Bonte Hoeve 201610235 2e Premie , Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 23 June 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Sunny Mountains Riley 202310024 (STALLION) born: 3 March 2021
|
same dam 26 |
Dice 201910675 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Vines Roll the Dice 202110268 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 June 2020
|
same dam 27 |
Dicks Black Horse N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Marjorie 201410034 (MARE) born: 1 April 2012
|
same dam 28 |
DJ Thunder N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
ZARA van Irish Cob Holland 201310527 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Marindy Black Magic Woman aka Queenie 201310518 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
same dam 29 |
Duke of Kent 201810589 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Jade v Nordischponys 202310619 (MARE) born: 1 August 2023
|
same dam 30 |
Eddie Alcocks The Old Black Horse (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Amos Wiltshires Old Horse Son (STALLION)
|
same dam 31 |
Elvis van Bobs Irish Cobs 201610134 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Escapade of Roses 202010301 2e Premie (MARE) born: 17 May 2019
|
same dam 32 |
Falco Go-Go 0303107 2e Premie , Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 1 June 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Fenna Go-Go 0910903 (MARE) born: 31 May 2009
|
same dam 33 |
Fleedwood N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Fleedwoods Mac 1010454 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2007
|
same dam 34 |
Geronimo 0201264 STER (STALLION) born: 9 July 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Oak Avenues Rose 201910564 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 April 2019
|
same dam 35 |
Golden Sunlight of Hermits (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Hermits Gambler 201910177 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 10 August 2015
|
same dam 36 |
Gypsy Elite Pride en Joy B00000369 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Thunder 0101187 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
same dam 37 |
Hermits Dream Boat 202310225 (STALLION) born: 26 May 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Hermès de Can Brisia 202410061 (STALLION) born: 22 May 2023
|
same dam 38 |
Hermits Golden Chalice 202010419 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
The Golden Digger 202110578 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 8 May 2019
|
same dam 39 |
Hilko van de Bonte Hoeve 0301445 1e Premie & Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 April 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Jonna 0910828 (MARE) born: 6 June 2008
|
same dam 40 |
His Majesty The King N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Billy The Kid 0711652 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
|
same dam 41 |
Idom Aadahls Blue Thunder STER Kampioen 2004 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Silas 0810720 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
|
same dam 42 |
India H- DE322-22-99087-95 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Apollo HB1-DE422-22-90093-00 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
|
same dam 43 |
Jack 201710293 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Spartacus III 201910023 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2016
|
same dam 44 |
Jackpot 201910380 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Stald Dalbys Hannibal 202210392 2e Partbred Foal Premium (STALLION) born: 29 April 2022
|
same dam 45 |
Janesho Snorremans van Germania 201000072 STER , Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 25 March 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Desirees Jack 202110036 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 11 May 2018
|
same dam 46 |
Jo Wiltshires Black en White Stallion (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Westmoreland Tic Tac (MARE)
|
same dam 47 |
John Vines Magpie (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
The Jackpot 1010251 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 July 2007
|
same dam 48 |
Junior van Poeke 200610407 2e Premie , Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 1 May 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Tjieka van Hippolacta 201110081 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2010
|
same dam 49 |
Kaulo Mengro-ITS Viper 201510394 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Daisy 202210372 (MARE) born: 21 June 2022
|
same dam 50 |
Killigan (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Sir Finton 201110219 (STALLION) born: 13 January 2011
|
same dam 51 |
King Of Ireland -N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Cob Cottage Misty -Old Misty- 202110047 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
same dam 52 |
King Rocky 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 September 1992
|
Sibling |
-
Gapstar 0503028 2e Premie, Preferent (MARE) born: 27 April 2000
-
Thunder 3 0406047 (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
-
Bless 200303306 (MARE) born: 30 March 2003
|
same dam 53 |
Kingsley 201810650 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 6 June 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Mary Kate -2- 202010361 (MARE) born: 30 June 2014
|
same dam 54 |
Kojak DE404-04-06015-03 (STALLION) born: 3 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Kelly 202010394 (MARE) born: 24 July 2009
|
same dam 55 |
Lauren Kings Son N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Charlotte 201410104 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
same dam 56 |
Lennys Boy 0910726 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Abildgaards Vigo 201610051 (STALLION) born: 29 April 2015
|
same dam 57 |
Lexx van Tinkerstal Foubert 0710951 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Boo Boo 1010682 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
same dam 58 |
Lindholms Curly 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Mirella 0810712 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Esmeralda 0810710 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
same dam 59 |
Lindholms Faetter Guf 0810722 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Claudemirs Most White Sigrid 201510089 1e Premie (MARE) born: 20 June 2014
|
same dam 60 |
Lionel N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Diamonds Amy 201410278 (MARE) born: 2 April 2012
-
Diamonds Baccara 201410279 (MARE) born: 3 May 2012
-
Diamonds Coco 201410280 STER (MARE) born: 3 June 2012
-
Missy van Irish Cob Holland 201410276 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
|
same dam 61 |
Little Henry 0810711 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Pesha 0810711 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
same dam 62 |
Little Henry N.R. 0810711 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Indie 0810713 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
same dam 63 |
Lloyds 201410029 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Aileen 201710381 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
BEACON BELT BUCKLE 201510200 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2011
-
Pearl 201410030 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
|
same dam 64 |
Maestro 0201370 STER & Preferent (STALLION) born: 6 June 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Maestro Jr. 0810883 (STALLION) born: 15 July 2008
-
Rudolf 0910837 (STALLION) born: 30 March 2009
|
same dam 65 |
Maks 0610597 (STALLION) born: 11 July 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Zwartus 0710983 1e Premie (MARE) born: 14 May 2006
|
same dam 66 |
Marian Mahon (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Diva van Gipsy Dreams 201610055 1e Premie (MARE) born: 8 August 2014
|
same dam 67 |
Matcho 0303937 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Quenza 0507071 (MARE) born: 1 June 2004
|
same dam 68 |
Mc Brynmore Vegilin van C. 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Zidar de Soie 201210113 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 13 May 2009
|
same dam 69 |
McCloud Vegilin van Claerbergen (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
McONeill Vegilin van Claerbergen (STALLION) born: 18 April 2000
|
same dam 70 |
Mickey Ballywilliam -NR (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Hope 201810659 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
|
same dam 71 |
Moses 201410031 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Kalani-s Blue 201410645 (GELDING) born: 20 April 2014
|
same dam 72 |
Mr.Dickens van de Gorterstraat 0710527 2e Premie , Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 13 April 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Bella Breaking Down FT 201410539 2e Partbredpremie (MARE) born: 11 June 2013
-
Pink Pearl FT 201610017 (MARE) born: 4 November 2015
-
Milla Brown FT 201810040 (MARE) born: 30 October 2017
-
Mickey Fighter FT 201810039 (STALLION) born: 21 November 2017
|
same dam 73 |
Ned 0710426 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Milly 0810896 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
same dam 74 |
Nordlichts Twister STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
De Dagda 0611108 (STALLION)
|
same dam 75 |
ODonovan of Loughlin 201110142 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 22 July 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Kijofregs Ontario 201810061 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 25 April 2015
|
same dam 76 |
OMalley 0101189 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Mella 0303098 (MARE) born: 23 May 2002
-
Silas 0301411 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 5 May 2003
-
Salina van Victory Stables 201510270 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
same dam 77 |
One in A Million -7640038- (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
The irish Red Rover 202440003 (STALLION)
|
same dam 78 |
One in a Million -I.C. Ireland (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Chocolate Mask GCRF015218 N.R. (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
same dam 79 |
One In A Million -N.R.- (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
One in a Million Ruby 202010412 (MARE) born: 12 May 2016
|
same dam 80 |
OSullivan 0303075 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1990
|
Sibling |
-
Wicky 1010152 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
same dam 81 |
Otis DE 417-17-07468-00 0810843 STER (STALLION) born: 1 May 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Olala 201510453 (MARE) born: 8 May 2006
|
same dam 82 |
OToole 372006090000825 IPSA (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Little Prince OToole 202310028 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2018
|
same dam 83 |
Ottawa 0810159 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Tipie 0810158 (MARE) born: 9 April 2007
|
same dam 84 |
Paddy -Pet-ID (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Gypsy 201510402 (MARE) born: 10 May 2015
|
same dam 85 |
Pie Ball Tornado 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
King Arden 1010637 (STALLION) born: 10 August 2006
|
same dam 86 |
Premie 0603293 STER, Beste 4-jarige 2006 , Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 1 June 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Mancha 1490001 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 6 May 2007
|
same dam 87 |
Raia Raklo van de Bonte Parels (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Zara vom Delfshorst 202310228 (MARE) born: 22 June 2013
|
same dam 88 |
Rambo2 0301536 (STALLION) born: 30 April 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Farouche 0610867 (STALLION) born: 8 May 2006
|
same dam 89 |
Raven van Gipsy Spirit STER Kampioen 2004, Res. Kampioen 2005 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Falcon van Gipsy Spirit Rejected (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
-
OBryan van de Kendelhoeve STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
|
same dam 90 |
Reggie 0710256 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Sweet Emma 201710234 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 2009
|
same dam 91 |
Robert Watsons Old Horse Tom aka Lad (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Son Of Robert Watsons Old Horse (STALLION)
|
same dam 92 |
Rocky McGuire 201810398 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
The Pearl Moone 202310669 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2017
|
same dam 93 |
Rocky Mountain (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Akascha -Beauty- 1010475 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 May 2002
|
same dam 94 |
Rolls Royce vom Melkweg 0810574 STER , Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 23 May 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Giacomo 202210504 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 15 June 2020
|
same dam 95 |
Romeo -Fr. 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Romy 0710886 (MARE) born: 14 May 2005
|
same dam 96 |
RUBY SKY BLACK BEAR -N.R.- (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
BELLA DU VALLON -N.R. (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
same dam 97 |
Samson -GB N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Maxx van Tinkerstal Foubert 0910819 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2007
|
same dam 98 |
SD Jack (STALLION) born: 1 January 1900
|
Sibling |
-
Toffee van de Langendijk 0910940 STER, Kampioen, werk, PREFERENT (STALLION) born: 25 June 2009
|
same dam 99 |
SD Stevie -UK (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Chantelle of the Paradise 201610356 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
|
same dam 100 |
SD Streetfighter (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
SD Gypsy Rose 202110401 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
|
same dam 101 |
SD Woolly Mammoth 201610361 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Goldie 201710465 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
-
SD PEPPER 201510203 (MARE) born: 2 May 2014
|
same dam 102 |
Sean Og du Vallon STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Kylian CWBC rejected (STALLION) born: 20 April 2006
|
same dam 103 |
Shakespeare NR 5711068 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Lisse van de Roossloot (MARE) born: 20 May 2002
|
same dam 104 |
Shambo H11-06269 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1992
|
Sibling |
-
One in A Million -7640038- (STALLION)
-
Castlerea Dun Dan 201810686 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2010
-
Gypsy Roan Lass 202110338 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 March 2016
-
Broadriver Shambolina 201810132 (MARE) born: 25 April 2016
|
same dam 105 |
Shampoo Boy STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Sunshine van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Spirit 5 - 0406110 (STALLION) born: 24 June 2004
-
Melvin van Tinkerstal Foubert (STALLION) born: 24 April 2005
-
Diego van Tinkerstal Foubert (STALLION) born: 26 May 2005
|
same dam 106 |
Shire (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Kapitan 0303936 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
|
same dam 107 |
Shogun Horse N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
His Majesty The King N.R. (STALLION)
|
same dam 108 |
Sids Good Stallion aka. The Frainy Horse (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Buddy Holmes Stallion (STALLION)
|
same dam 109 |
Siofra-s Zazu 201510129 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Sabrina Sabine Esmeralda 202310130 (MARE) born: 5 June 2020
|
same dam 110 |
Snowball -Ireland (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Messy Jessy 201710460 1e Premie (MARE) born: 15 May 2009
|
same dam 111 |
Son of Bob the Blagdon N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Ghina van Irish Cob Holland 201410067 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
same dam 112 |
Son Of Lloyds -NR (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Honey Bee 201810653 (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
|
same dam 113 |
Spifs Stallion N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Maggie 201410064 (MARE) born: 1 April 2011
|
same dam 114 |
Stald Dalby-s Mr.Omalley 201910085 STER (STALLION) born: 2 May 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Slotsmindes Storm Lucky 202310509 1e Vpremie Partbred (MARE) born: 23 May 2023
|
same dam 115 |
Subliem van de Heesbeense Hoeve STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Lord de Echtna 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
|
same dam 116 |
Swieber 0303273 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Renske 0303283 (MARE) born: 31 August 2002
-
Bo van Erpekom 0303281 (MARE) born: 10 April 2003
-
Joske 0303287 (STALLION) born: 5 May 2003
|
same dam 117 |
The Blue Horse 201110314 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Tibo 0910122 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
-
Fortune Colt 202010212 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2007
|
same dam 118 |
The Boss AKA the Business (STALLION) born: 1 January 1990
|
Sibling |
-
Silver Baileys fan Kilewier 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
-
Coco van Irish Cob Holland 201510332 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
-
Alwine de Soie 0710996 3e Premie (MARE) born: 25 May 2006
-
Frilenis Ebony 0711191 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2006
|
same dam 119 |
The Boss by Bullseye (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Be Happy 201510451 (MARE) born: 2 June 2009
|
same dam 120 |
The Coal Horse (STALLION) born: 1 January 1972
|
Sibling |
-
Old Paddy Horse (STALLION)
-
The Original Old Paddy Horse (STALLION)
|
same dam 121 |
The Gambler 202310177 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Maverick 202310260 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 29 May 2022
|
same dam 122 |
The Kent Horse N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Shogun Horse N.R. (STALLION)
|
same dam 123 |
The Lion King 0611162 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Red en White Mare H09-14154 (MARE)
-
Kate ONeil 201610344 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
|
same dam 124 |
The Midget 0611153 PREFERENT (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Jamie 201310349 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Angel Snorremans van Germania STER, Kamp.2007 PREFERENT (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Midgets Blue Boy van Irish Coloured Cob Peer 0611229 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
|
same dam 125 |
The Offspring -NSvT (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Byron Off-Spring 201610558 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2016
|
same dam 126 |
The Old Horse -ECHA (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
The Farmer -ECHA (STALLION)
|
same dam 127 |
The Old Horse of Wales (STALLION) born: 1 January 1988
|
Sibling |
-
Megan Mealla van Irish Cob Holland STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
-
Irish Legacy STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
Zoë 1010481 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
GW Honeymare 1000005 (MARE) born: 16 May 2004
|
same dam 128 |
The Pearl Moone 202310669 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Davies Irish Orianna 202310071 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 10 May 2022
|
same dam 129 |
The Price of A Gypsy Fairytale 201710552 STER (STALLION) born: 14 April 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Stald Dalby-s Firefox 202210395 1e Partbred Foal Premium (STALLION) born: 12 May 2022
|
same dam 130 |
The Producer 0611156 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Lizzy 0201326 STER PREFERENT Kamp. Someren 2004 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
-
The Welsh Tornado 0910804 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
|
same dam 131 |
The Raggie Horse (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Big Jack II -Connemara Boy- 201710466 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 15 May 2015
|
same dam 132 |
The Roadsweeper (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Blossom (MARE)
-
The Sweeper Mare (MARE)
|
same dam 133 |
The Welsh Tornado 0910804 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Tjara 201210012 (MARE) born: 15 June 2010
|
same dam 134 |
Thunder 0101187 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Forrest 0810140 STER PREFERENT (STALLION) born: 25 May 2002
-
Tusha 2e Premie (MARE) born: 9 May 2003
|
same dam 135 |
Tigger 2002129 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Toffy du Vallon (STALLION) born: 18 April 2003
-
Melissa du Vallon (MARE) born: 25 April 2003
-
Teddy du Vallon 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 15 May 2003
-
Brian du Vallon (STALLION) born: 2 June 2003
|
same dam 136 |
Tines Dior 201510412 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Darius 201510413 - NOT REGISTRED No Passport (STALLION) born: 1 June 2015
|
same dam 137 |
Toby 0710410 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Deborah 0810894 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
same dam 138 |
Tom 201721181 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Senna 202310203 (MARE) born: 26 April 2023
|
same dam 139 |
Trigger N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Sandra 201410163 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
|
same dam 140 |
Tristan van Voormezele (STALLION) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Xana 0810450 3e Premie (MARE) born: 12 March 2005
|
same dam 141 |
Trolly N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Red 0910116 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
|
same dam 142 |
Unique Gypsy Horses Cream Justin 201410643 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 8 June 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Charlottenhofs Sally 201810471 (MARE) born: 13 April 2018
|
same dam 143 |
Unique Gypsy Horses Malbec 201410193 STER & Hengstleistungsprüfung , Traditional Cob® (STALLION) born: 6 June 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Sie Nannten ihn Mücke 201810417 1e Partbredpremie (STALLION) born: 14 July 2018
|
same dam 144 |
Valentino -Gypsy Cob (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Nigra van Irish Cob Holland 201410012 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
same dam 145 |
Victorio 0610520 STER, Kampioen 2011 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Blue Mountain Gildor 0810596 rejected (STALLION) born: 24 April 2007
|
same dam 146 |
Vines Oak Leaf 201410040 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Benjamin van Irish Cob Holland 201310040 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2012
-
Dakota 201410275 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
-
Dusty 201710025 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2014
-
Riva Vrbická IV 201910310 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
-
Kraken Vrbicky 201810337 (GELDING) born: 1 May 2015
-
Orrin van Irish Cob Holland 201610371 (GELDING) born: 12 February 2016
-
Brenna 201710428 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2016
-
Vines Perfect Silver Dream 201710342 STER (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
|
same dam 147 |
Vines Splash 201810571 (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Roisin van Irish Cob Holland 201910691 (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
|
same dam 148 |
Vines Splash N.R. (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Vines Oisin 1010033 (STALLION) born: 6 April 2008
|
same dam 149 |
Vodka van Stal Roseboom 202210402 STER (STALLION) born: 7 June 2019
|
Sibling |
-
Slotsmindes Bacardi Whiskey 202310510 1e Partbred Premie (STALLION) born: 29 May 2023
|
same dam 150 |
Wafti Bald Rakli -ICS Ltd (STALLION)
|
Sibling |
-
Wish 201410288 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
|
same dam 151 |
Wexford Lad 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Bobs Brooke 201310555 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
-
Hope 201510226 STER (MARE) born: 18 June 2014
|
same dam 152 |
Zidar de Soie 201210113 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 13 May 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Prinzessin Zelda 201610556 (MARE) born: 6 June 2016
|
same dam 153 |
Zippo 0403800 STER, Kampioen 2005 (STALLION) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Guinness van Hippolacta STER & WERK (GELDING) born: 26 April 2002
-
Mamba van Hippolacta (STALLION) born: 30 July 2002
-
Zorha 2 - 0406124 (MARE) born: 30 April 2004
|
same sire 1 |
Aakerblads Matrix 200302247 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Aakerblads Safir (STALLION) born: 14 May 2003
|
same sire 2 |
Abbey 201310436 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Ayla 201310444 (MARE) born: 5 May 2013
|
same sire 3 |
Abbey Pride 1010462 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Clon Boy Rose 1010463 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2010
|
same sire 4 |
Acresdale Prima Donna 202310152 (MARE) born: 16 August 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Roma Gold ..... 202410045 (GELDING)
|
same sire 5 |
Acresdale Scarlett 202310717 TRADITIONAL COB (MARE) born: 4 April 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Kaskada Ohara 202310136 (MARE) born: 5 May 2022
|
same sire 6 |
Afra 39-09434-97 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
April 201210394 (MARE) born: 16 May 2001
|
same sire 7 |
Aidan 0402351 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Sir. Walter (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
|
same sire 8 |
Aishlin de la Sarte (MARE) born: 14 June 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Naïlou des Ipomees 2e Premie (MARE) born: 3 May 2002
|
same sire 9 |
Alaska 0100005 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
GW Kinglion 1000007 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 6 April 2007
|
same sire 10 |
Ald Lightning Princess -N.R.- (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
T-N-L Shadow Wings 202010357 (STALLION) born: 25 April 2020
|
same sire 11 |
Alice 0910296 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Angel 200910527 1e Premie en Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 22 June 2009
|
same sire 12 |
Alice 201710538 1e Premie (MARE) born: 16 August 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Alex Ze Sedmi Dvoru 201710571 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 29 September 2017
|
same sire 13 |
Alice of Undermill (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Snowdancer of Undermill HB1 DE417-17-09806-02 (STALLION)
|
same sire 14 |
Alicia van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Snow van Hippolacta (STALLION) born: 5 June 2005
|
same sire 15 |
Amalia 0910101 (MARE) born: 2 April 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Abby 201110778 (MARE) born: 7 June 2011
|
same sire 16 |
Ameda 201110249 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Casanova 201110599 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 25 July 2011
|
same sire 17 |
Amira 201910278 STER en Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 May 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Alana 201910281 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 March 2019
|
same sire 18 |
Amy 0710192 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Baelfire-Shelo 201310607 (STALLION) born: 23 August 2013
|
same sire 19 |
An Affair To Remember 202310218 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Neamh Valinor Del Maresco 202310309 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 April 2023
|
same sire 20 |
Angel 01001194 (MARE) born: 1 January 1989
|
Sibling |
-
Ramon 0303263 (GELDING) born: 17 May 2001
|
same sire 21 |
Angel 2 200303045 (MARE) born: 1 April 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Noelani 0303048 2e Premie (MARE) born: 26 November 2002
|
same sire 22 |
Angel of Gypsyheart 201610308 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lady Arwen 201610316 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 6 June 2016
|
same sire 23 |
Angel Snorremans van Germania STER, Kamp.2007 PREFERENT (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Taffy 0606106 STER (STALLION) born: 20 May 2002
-
Meadows Selwyn STER, PREFERENT, Werk (STALLION) born: 1 May 2003
-
Artois Snorremans van Germania 2e Vpremie (GELDING) born: 22 April 2005
-
Stella Snorremans van Germania 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 22 April 2005
|
same sire 24 |
Angelina 201821304 (MARE) born: 6 July 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Present Perfect vd Paulinehoeve 202010297 (STALLION) born: 20 April 2020
|
same sire 25 |
Angelotte van het Drieshof 0710759 STER , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Angel van t Beukenhof 201410624 (MARE) born: 14 June 2014
|
same sire 26 |
Anibel de lEcurie de Tine 0710667 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Lola de lEcurie de Tine 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 15 April 2007
|
same sire 27 |
Anja van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Jamie van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 27 June 2006
|
same sire 28 |
Anka 201310412 1e Crossbredpremie (MARE) born: 7 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Ishani 202410010 (MARE) born: 24 March 2023
|
same sire 29 |
Ann 826068b00090074 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lily Fee 201410561 (MARE) born: 15 July 2013
|
same sire 30 |
Anne (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Flower 202310018 (MARE) born: 8 May 2022
|
same sire 31 |
Annemarie 02001173 (MARE) born: 1 January 1988
|
Sibling |
-
Xander 02001342 (STALLION) born: 5 December 2001
|
same sire 32 |
Annemarie 201720425 STER en Kampioen 2019 (MARE) born: 20 May 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Avalon 201710625 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 20 April 2017
|
same sire 33 |
Annet van de Asheuvel 201410607 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Noppes van de Asheuvel 201410601 (STALLION) born: 2 May 2014
|
same sire 34 |
Annibell van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Seppe van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 20 May 2006
|
same sire 35 |
Anouska 201520071 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Amaretto AWT 202110037 (STALLION) born: 30 August 2020
|
same sire 36 |
April Queen 202110212 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Skittles 202110213 (STALLION) born: 21 May 2021
|
same sire 37 |
Aquilla van Stal de vier Hoefkens (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Loeka 0303019 (GELDING) born: 21 March 2003
|
same sire 38 |
Ariane 0711641 (MARE) born: 17 April 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Amber 201110777 (MARE) born: 4 June 2011
|
same sire 39 |
Arvens Elanor den Fagre 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Arvens Lobelia Fagerbarn -Esmeralda- (MARE) born: 23 March 2003
|
same sire 40 |
Arya Vrbicka II 201910218 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Android 201910585 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 2 June 2019
|
same sire 41 |
Auburn Irish Aloud (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Helene Af Høvegard (MARE) born: 4 May 2004
|
same sire 42 |
Autumn Splendors Melody (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Collin van de Gorterstraat STER (STALLION) born: 1 August 2000
|
same sire 43 |
Ayco van t Hof Crico 1e Premie, Kamp. Torhout 2005 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Tinka van t Hof Crico 1e Premie (MARE) born: 15 April 2003
|
same sire 44 |
Ayleen 201310143 2e Premie (MARE) born: 4 May 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Jilz 201310144 1e Premie (MARE) born: 27 July 2012
|
same sire 45 |
B. R. Molly 202110374 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Beautyfull Cupe v.d. Nordischponys 202110381 (STALLION) born: 2 June 2021
|
same sire 46 |
Bailey 202310583 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2020
|
Sibling |
-
Naomi van de Banjerhoeve 202310584 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 25 July 2023
|
same sire 47 |
Balinacor 1010460 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Clon Girl Rose 1010461 (MARE) born: 1 April 2010
|
same sire 48 |
Ballinagough Gypsy 201610526 (MARE) born: 1 August 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Ballinagough Gitana 201610527 2e Premie (MARE) born: 11 May 2016
|
same sire 49 |
Ballindown One 202010311 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Elsa 202010312 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 4 June 2020
|
same sire 50 |
Bally Roan Bluebell 202110371 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
|
Sibling |
-
Womanizer v.d. Nordischponys 202110378 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 9 July 2021
|
same sire 51 |
Ballybrit Misty van het Drieshof 201910347 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Poppemieke van het Drieshof 201910353 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 3 May 2019
|
same sire 52 |
Ballyclough Coleen 201110303 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Elise 201110294 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
|
same sire 53 |
Bangle 0303142 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Bangles Jazzy Jingle (STALLION) born: 19 April 2004
|
same sire 54 |
Be Happy 201510451 (MARE) born: 2 June 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Kleo 201510448 (MARE) born: 4 June 2014
|
same sire 55 |
Beacon Clodagh 201610052 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Declan van Irish Cob Holland 201610053 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 19 March 2016
|
same sire 56 |
Beatrix 201110350 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Kato 201210259 (MARE) born: 28 March 2012
|
same sire 57 |
Beaulys Madonna 201110117 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Beaulys Amazing Fellow 201110759 (STALLION) born: 23 October 2011
|
same sire 58 |
Beauty 0610492 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Dana 0610488 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 29 May 2005
|
same sire 59 |
Beauty 0403623 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Chelsey 0408005 (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
-
Silvester 0403624 (STALLION) born: 30 March 2004
|
same sire 60 |
Belfie 0201330 (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
|
Sibling |
-
Rocky 0301506 (STALLION) born: 14 April 2003
|
same sire 61 |
Bella 1010279 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Bliss Go-Go 201010746 2e Premie (MARE) born: 26 October 2010
|
same sire 62 |
Bella 201210036 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Xena 201210037 (MARE) born: 10 June 2011
|
same sire 63 |
BELLA DU VALLON -N.R. (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
ANGEL EYES 202210014 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
same sire 64 |
Belladonna 202210410 1e Premie (MARE) born: 11 April 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Valentino 202210411 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 May 2022
|
same sire 65 |
Belle van t Stappeshof 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Bianca van t Stappeshof 3e Premie (MARE) born: 20 October 2003
|
same sire 66 |
Berneen 0711533 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Clooney du Vallon 0711542 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2007
|
same sire 67 |
Betsie 1010509 STER (MARE) born: 9 April 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Bastiano 201910641 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 30 March 2018
|
same sire 68 |
Betsy 201310090 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
MC Barron Vosgesangh 201310091 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 2 April 2013
|
same sire 69 |
Betsy VIII 202010166 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Betsy IX Luna KT 202110632 (MARE) born: 16 July 2021
|
same sire 70 |
Betty 201810304 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Babe 201810312 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 16 July 2017
|
same sire 71 |
Bianca 0506129 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Maiden van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 2 June 2005
|
same sire 72 |
Big Gracie 201910651 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Big Giny z Prekrásného udoli 201910650 1e Premie (MARE) born: 5 May 2019
|
same sire 73 |
Big Red 201810652 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Bambi 201810663 (MARE) born: 7 April 2018
|
same sire 74 |
Big Sams Filly 201310438 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Bruce 201310446 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2013
|
same sire 75 |
Black Bess 201310182 (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Lay all your Love on me van t Zilte Gros 201810509 STER (MARE) born: 14 May 2016
|
same sire 76 |
Black Jayne 0508298 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Sensi 0810960 (MARE) born: 22 May 2003
|
same sire 77 |
Black Jill 201310140 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Amy 201910405 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 15 December 2018
|
same sire 78 |
Black Magic van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Rambo van de Bonte Laarhoeve (STALLION) born: 1 May 2003
|
same sire 79 |
Black Mary 0710909 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Tom 0710919 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 9 July 2007
|
same sire 80 |
Blackie van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Johannisse 0608443 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
|
same sire 81 |
Blondie 201310467 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Lord Diamond of Gypsy Heart 201410587 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 6 May 2014
|
same sire 82 |
Blossom 0303079 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Dreamer 0303080 (STALLION) born: 22 April 2003
|
same sire 83 |
Blossom 1010102 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Miss Fine vd Mohmühle 201610513 1e Premie (MARE) born: 20 May 2012
|
same sire 84 |
Blue 201310498 STER (MARE) born: 2 May 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Luna 1685 201510284 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
same sire 85 |
Blue Bell N.R. (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Bella van Stal Vlot 201210016 (MARE) born: 15 May 2010
|
same sire 86 |
Blue Eyes (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Rose-Lee van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0611158 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
same sire 87 |
Blue Lady Go-Go 200910409 2e Premie (MARE) born: 7 May 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Ladys Heavenly Blue 202310118 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 20 April 2023
|
same sire 88 |
Blue Mama N.R. (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Little Big Bobby Beer 0910180 Rejected (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
|
same sire 89 |
Blue Moon van de Leendershof STER , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 6 June 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Neele 201210019 (MARE) born: 30 January 2012
|
same sire 90 |
Bluey 201610224 (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Lumy of Baltland Stables 201610223 (MARE) born: 14 May 2016
|
same sire 91 |
Bonita van t Oldebroek (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Lucky Star (MARE) born: 13 March 2001
|
same sire 92 |
Bonnie III 202110496 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Billy Blue Eyes 202110497 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 7 April 2021
|
same sire 93 |
Bracken 201610221 STER (MARE) born: 1 June 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Tullamoore Dew 201610425 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 22 July 2016
|
same sire 94 |
Bramble 201610323 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Breanne 201610330 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 May 2016
|
same sire 95 |
Brenda 1010027 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Denzel OShea 1010156 STER (GELDING) born: 14 April 2010
|
same sire 96 |
Brenda van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
|
Sibling |
-
Marion 0406103 (MARE) born: 21 June 2004
|
same sire 97 |
Brenna 201710428 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Bella Mee 201810462 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 15 April 2018
|
same sire 98 |
Brickell Amie 201310476 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 June 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Sullivan 201310477 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 19 April 2013
|
same sire 99 |
Brighid 0101157 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Geronimo 0201264 STER (STALLION) born: 9 July 2000
|
same sire 100 |
Britt van de Asheuvel 201410606 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Nono van de Asheuvel 201410599 (STALLION) born: 15 July 2014
-
Yaell 201610332 Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 6 June 2016
|
same sire 101 |
Brunhilde van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Kazimir van Hippolacta (STALLION) born: 1 June 2004
|
same sire 102 |
Byneas Pride 1010699 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Pitty van t Beukenhof 1010700 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
same sire 103 |
Cadhla vom Aulatal 0810943 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 May 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Saras Laoghaire 202010118 (MARE) born: 8 June 2019
|
same sire 104 |
Caitlin 0301450 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Kieran 0303020 (STALLION) born: 19 June 2003
|
same sire 105 |
Caitlin van de Gorterstraat 0611060 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Andor van de Langendijk 0711072 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 18 June 2007
|
same sire 106 |
Camel 201310094 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Wesh Vosgesangh 201310088 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2011
|
same sire 107 |
Camilla 02002202 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Shamrocks Shannons Rose (MARE) born: 27 July 2004
|
same sire 108 |
Candy 201210316 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Neil 201210317 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 25 May 2012
|
same sire 109 |
Candy 201410627 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Total Eclipse of the Hearth 201510187 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 20 March 2015
|
same sire 110 |
Candy 201820991 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Fuego 201820997 2e Premie (MARE) born: 25 April 2018
|
same sire 111 |
Candy DE 366660955690 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Mister Mistoffeles DE 366660911998 (STALLION)
|
same sire 112 |
Candy du Yota (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Peter Pan du Yota (MARE) born: 22 July 2006
|
same sire 113 |
Cara 0303030 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Morgan 0303025 (MARE) born: 26 May 2003
|
same sire 114 |
Caramella 0710538 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Caramina 0810103 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
same sire 115 |
Carol 201310439 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Madelein 201310447 STER (MARE) born: 25 April 2013
|
same sire 116 |
Carry 1010554 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Vollgas 1010534 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 12 May 2010
|
same sire 117 |
Cashelane Faya (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Cashelane Flower 0610728 (MARE) born: 28 June 2005
|
same sire 118 |
Cashelane Lena (MARE) born: 3 April 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Cashelane Emma (MARE) born: 24 July 2003
|
same sire 119 |
Cassy 0303072 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Dusty 0403073 (MARE) born: 1 July 2003
|
same sire 120 |
Castlepark Mix N Match 201810495 (MARE) born: 1 September 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Lagerta 201810498 1e Premie (MARE) born: 18 May 2018
|
same sire 121 |
Cathy van Hippolacta Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 27 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Camaro van Hippolacta 201210489 (STALLION) born: 15 May 2012
|
same sire 122 |
Celestine 201410009 (MARE) born: 18 February 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Amber 201410281 (MARE) born: 5 June 2014
|
same sire 123 |
Celtic Dreams MenM Cairdeas 202310030 (MARE) born: 30 May 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Moose van de Wetering 202310020 (STALLION) born: 24 June 2022
|
same sire 124 |
Charlotte 1010676 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Roses Catherine 201110820 (MARE) born: 30 April 2011
|
same sire 125 |
Charlotte 201410462 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Gentle Jack 201410463 (STALLION) born: 28 July 2014
|
same sire 126 |
Charlotte Brenna van Irish Cob Holland STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Jubilee van Irish Coloured Cob Peer 0710970 STER (MARE) born: 4 May 2007
|
same sire 127 |
Cheyen de Thinkhere (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Rocam de Thinkhere (STALLION) born: 1 April 2006
|
same sire 128 |
China Rosie 201810428 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Celtic King 201810419 (STALLION) born: 4 May 2018
|
same sire 129 |
Chinouk 201720768 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Chinouk s Magic Oreo 201810376 (MARE) born: 24 May 2018
|
same sire 130 |
Chloe II 202010102 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Feli 202010443 (MARE) born: 23 July 2020
|
same sire 131 |
Cill Na Croise Uni 202310507 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Oak Hills Fiona 202310498 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 8 July 2023
|
same sire 132 |
Cillbarra Cola 0611219 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
E.T. du Vallon 0611220 (STALLION) born: 12 July 2006
|
same sire 133 |
Cillbarra Pepsi 0611225 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Clifden du Vallon 0611226 (STALLION) born: 27 June 2006
|
same sire 134 |
Cindarella DE 026466493 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Mon Cherry 201110414 2e Premie (MARE) born: 27 June 1999
|
same sire 135 |
Cindy van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Indy van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 21 April 2005
|
same sire 136 |
Clio van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Shakira 0608434 (MARE) born: 12 March 2006
|
same sire 137 |
Clogheen Beau 201710376 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Black Jack van t Lare Hof 201710377 (STALLION) born: 27 April 2017
|
same sire 138 |
Clogheen Diva2 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Krusedahls Mr Mackenzie 202310267 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 29 June 2021
|
same sire 139 |
Clogheen Honey 201510400 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Ginger 201510298 (MARE) born: 7 April 2015
|
same sire 140 |
Clononeen Leesha 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Lady Irish Aster (MARE) born: 18 May 2005
|
same sire 141 |
Clononeen Lenane 05004375 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Lussy Irish Aster 0710565 STER (MARE) born: 5 March 2005
|
same sire 142 |
Clononeen Shanohoe STER en Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Ever Grey van Gipsy Spirit (STALLION) born: 29 March 2004
|
same sire 143 |
CLOONLIFFEN SPIRIT 201910570 1e Premie & Champion 2019 (MARE) born: 1 June 2011
|
Sibling |
-
BLACK CONOR 201910571 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 17 July 2019
-
Rainbow Pity-Pang 202310618 (STALLION) born: 5 May 2023
|
same sire 144 |
Coco -Den (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Morgaine La Fay 200502441 (MARE) born: 3 May 2004
|
same sire 145 |
Colourful Lilly 201510261 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Lady Arcadia of the Gypsy Heart 201510262 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
|
same sire 146 |
Coolmoyne Heather 201610406 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Calimera 201610407 (MARE) born: 2 June 2016
|
same sire 147 |
Corona 0303168 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Valentino 0303155 (STALLION) born: 14 June 2002
|
same sire 148 |
Cream Charm 202210335 (MARE) born: 6 May 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Leinardos Dream 202210453 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 7 May 2021
|
same sire 149 |
Cully van de Prins-Karelpolder 0810248 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Brydie van de Prins-Karelpolder 0810249 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 11 March 2008
|
same sire 150 |
Curley 0404144 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Kalvin De Soie (STALLION) born: 8 June 2004
|
same sire 151 |
Daantje- (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Jennie 201810159 (MARE) born: 9 May 2018
|
same sire 152 |
Dafne Vrbická VI 201910705 (MARE) born: 16 March 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Josefina 202110523 (MARE) born: 23 June 2020
|
same sire 153 |
Daisy -Sinnaminty- 201710598 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Bruna 201710600 (MARE) born: 26 August 2017
|
same sire 154 |
Daisy 202310703 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Ivy 23 202310702 (MARE) born: 24 March 2017
|
same sire 155 |
Daisy 3 - 0408040 STER dagkampioen Beverwijk 2006 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Sira 0408041 (MARE) born: 30 April 2004
|
same sire 156 |
Dakota van t Lare Hof 201810180 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Apache van t Lare Hof 201810181 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 4 May 2018
|
same sire 157 |
Damaris 0710936 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
|
Sibling |
-
Laban 200710937 3e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2000
|
same sire 158 |
Damgårdens Pumba 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
|
Sibling |
-
WW Claudia (MARE) born: 25 April 2004
|
same sire 159 |
Dana 2 - 0610323 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Kyra van de Bonte Hoeve STER, Preferent (MARE) born: 16 June 2005
|
same sire 160 |
Dancing in the Moonlight -Tinker (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Moonbeam Torch 1010765 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 27 April 2009
|
same sire 161 |
Dancing Queen 201120519 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Kyano 201310361 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 June 2012
|
same sire 162 |
Darcy 0508111 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Nalah 0508118 (MARE) born: 28 May 2005
|
same sire 163 |
Darcy 201710294 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Charly 201710295 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 27 April 2017
|
same sire 164 |
Darcy 202110299 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Pinocchio 202110308 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 21 May 2021
|
same sire 165 |
Darcys Black Kingdom 201810305 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Samwise von Moorstable 201810315 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 28 May 2018
|
same sire 166 |
Darcys Golden Girl II 202210208 -von Winterfell Arya (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Von Winterfell Jon 202210209 (GELDING) born: 25 May 2022
|
same sire 167 |
Darcys Louth Lass 202110204 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Zwaanties Yasmina Avena 202110616 (MARE) born: 1 September 2021
|
same sire 168 |
Darcys MJ 2202110451 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Pablo 202110478 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 3 June 2021
|
same sire 169 |
Darcys Padio 202110452 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Zaneta 202110479 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 5 June 2021
|
same sire 170 |
Darcys Red Roan 202010317 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Elsa 202010318 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 8 May 2020
|
same sire 171 |
Darcys Skewie 1 202110453 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Chips Vrbicky IX 202110480 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 15 May 2021
|
same sire 172 |
Darlene 0301599 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Amy 0403534 (MARE) born: 13 May 2003
|
same sire 173 |
Dena van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Surprise van de Bonte Laarhoeve 201310137 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2013
|
same sire 174 |
Destiny 201810532 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Despina 201810533 (MARE) born: 5 May 2017
|
same sire 175 |
Diablo 2-Den- 0602478 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Castello 0602484 (STALLION) born: 8 December 2005
|
same sire 176 |
Diamond Filly 201410126 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Moonlight 201410582 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2014
|
same sire 177 |
Diana van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Caramel van Hippolacta 0406076 STER (GELDING) born: 1 June 2004
|
same sire 178 |
Diela N.R. (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Tom 0710414 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
|
same sire 179 |
Diknie 0611100 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
|
Sibling |
-
Lena 0611103 (MARE) born: 23 September 2006
|
same sire 180 |
Dingle 0201241 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Gentle Thunder (STALLION) born: 19 May 2002
|
same sire 181 |
Dinky van de Leendershof (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Lizzy van de Leendershof 0508212 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
same sire 182 |
Diva van de Roossloot (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Odette 201210481 (MARE) born: 25 April 2012
|
same sire 183 |
Dixie 528013019959225 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Nora 0810182 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
same sire 184 |
Djana 0810124 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Royall 0810125 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 19 May 2004
|
same sire 185 |
Dob 0821675 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Demi van de Tinkerhoef 0910304 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 18 April 2009
|
same sire 186 |
Doireann 0303198 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Pegase 0507050 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
-
Iona du Bourguerelle (MARE) born: 26 April 2004
|
same sire 187 |
Dolly 201410125 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
DARLING OD ERBANU Z -ESKÉHO RÁJE 201710530 2e Premie (MARE) born: 8 May 2017
|
same sire 188 |
Dolly 201610009 (MARE) born: 1 April 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Free Spirit Dakota-s Ridgy 201610500 (STALLION) born: 6 April 2016
|
same sire 189 |
Dolly 202110446 1e Premie (MARE) born: 26 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Mon Cheri 202110447 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 2 February 2021
|
same sire 190 |
Donna DE 398 980849698 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Sir Artus 1010477 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 18 July 2004
|
same sire 191 |
Dora 201110611 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Siofras Hero 201110613 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 14 July 2011
|
same sire 192 |
Dotty 8260359235MM948 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Positive Surprise vom Steenwart-Hof 201310249 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 8 May 2013
|
same sire 193 |
DS Colour Girl 202010159 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Bailey 202010169 (MARE) born: 6 May 2020
|
same sire 194 |
Dun Mare akaShady Lady (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Autumn 1010090 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
same sire 195 |
Dunlaith van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1991
|
Sibling |
-
Branigan van Hippolacta (STALLION) born: 5 June 2005
|
same sire 196 |
Dusty 0403073 (MARE) born: 1 July 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Diesel 0810698 (STALLION) born: 8 May 2008
|
same sire 197 |
Eddies Willow 202310386 1e Premie en Dagkampioen 2023 (MARE) born: 10 April 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Mister Lordi 202310002 (STALLION) born: 22 May 2022
|
same sire 198 |
Edel 201610399 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Shego 201610400 (MARE) born: 31 March 2016
|
same sire 199 |
Eileen van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Murphy van Hippolacta (STALLION) born: 20 June 2005
|
same sire 200 |
Emily 201910413 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Eyes Wide Open 202110311 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 17 September 2018
|
same sire 201 |
Enggårdens Katinka (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Enggårdens Zafir (STALLION) born: 30 July 2003
|
same sire 202 |
Ennola des Boisets 0910913 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Shäya 1010771 (MARE) born: 14 March 2010
|
same sire 203 |
Entchants Capirice DE456980047221 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Enchants Cooper 202410084 (STALLION) born: 2 June 2023
|
same sire 204 |
Enya 0303172 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Indy 2 - 0403525 (GELDING) born: 3 October 2003
|
same sire 205 |
Esmeralda 0303183 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Raphael van Esmeralda (STALLION) born: 30 June 2004
|
same sire 206 |
Eva 202110288 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Odin 202110286 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2018
|
same sire 207 |
Eva DE310108856796 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Ayleen O-Mally 201910370 1e Premie (MARE) born: 23 April 2004
|
same sire 208 |
Eveleen 0711340 (MARE) born: 15 April 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Moon La Foreste Verde 1010316 (MARE) born: 8 April 2010
|
same sire 209 |
Evy van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Naomie van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 30 May 2005
|
same sire 210 |
Ewenny van de Prins Karelpolder 201210139 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Wieldy van de Prins Karelpolder 201210493 (STALLION) born: 21 June 2012
|
same sire 211 |
Fairy 201710328 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
DEG My Flower 201710319 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2016
-
DEG Ice Pearl 201710329 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 23 April 2017
|
same sire 212 |
Faith van t Herenthof 1e Premie (MARE) born: 26 March 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Wish van t Herenthof 201810542 STER en Werk (MARE) born: 7 October 2010
|
same sire 213 |
Fanciful 0409009 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Irish Present 200409012 2e Premie (MARE) born: 22 March 2004
|
same sire 214 |
Fearne 201210006 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Fenja 201210007 (MARE) born: 4 May 2011
|
same sire 215 |
Fee - Bittaluck Petra 1010544 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Nalani of Hillmoor 1010545 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 13 April 2010
|
same sire 216 |
Fellow Lady (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
|
Sibling |
-
Cashmir 0402319 (STALLION) born: 5 November 2003
|
same sire 217 |
Femke 0810378 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Jayney Go-Go 0810648 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 8 July 2008
|
same sire 218 |
Fenna 0301537 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Ivan van de Eendracht (STALLION) born: 29 May 2007
|
same sire 219 |
Fenore van de Dorushoeve STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Jordy 2 - 0303060 STER (GELDING) born: 20 April 2002
|
same sire 220 |
Filly 201610496 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Feel The Heart 201610497 (STALLION) born: 11 May 2016
|
same sire 221 |
Fizz 372003006843187 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Marvelous Hummer 201710494 (STALLION) born: 15 April 2017
|
same sire 222 |
Fjordje 056022000240447 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Shirley Twice 201510023 (MARE) born: 11 March 2015
|
same sire 223 |
Flame van Stal Robbemondt (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Bonita van Stal Robbemondt 200508126 (MARE) born: 18 March 2005
|
same sire 224 |
Flann 0610350 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Jill 0610351 (MARE) born: 11 August 2003
|
same sire 225 |
Flash van de Bergh 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Flyer van de Bergh 2e Premie (MARE) born: 24 March 2001
|
same sire 226 |
Fleur 0301477 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Jelle 0301478 (GELDING) born: 28 April 2001
|
same sire 227 |
Fleur van de Asheuvel 200610801 (MARE) born: 5 May 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Nicky van de Asheuvel 201410602 (MARE) born: 5 May 2014
|
same sire 228 |
Floortje 0303139 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Patrick 0303140 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 18 May 2003
|
same sire 229 |
Frederiekje Ballorig (MARE) born: 22 April 1990
|
Sibling |
-
Tyrone Ballorig 0610506 4e Premie (STALLION) born: 14 May 2004
|
same sire 230 |
Free Spirit Pepper Anne 201410176 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Free Spirit Mellow-Anne 201410401 (MARE) born: 27 June 2014
|
same sire 231 |
Free Spirit Summer Queen 201410177 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Free Spirit Summer Breeze 201410178 1e Premie (MARE) born: 22 January 2014
-
Louis van de Belgenhoek 202110617 (STALLION) born: 11 August 2021
|
same sire 232 |
Frilenis Delilah 0710531 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Frilenis Diamond 0711190 2e Premie (MARE) born: 31 March 2007
|
same sire 233 |
FUNNY ZE SEDMI DVORU 201310473 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
CAITLIN ZE SEDMI DVORU 201310474 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 April 2013
|
same sire 234 |
Gazelle 201310203 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
TRAMUNTANA 201410295 (MARE) born: 30 September 2013
|
same sire 235 |
Gem van Irish Cob Holland 201510024 STER (MARE) born: 17 March 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Topaz van Irish Cob Holland 201510095 1e Partbredpremie (STALLION) born: 6 April 2015
|
same sire 236 |
Gemma du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Prince du Vallon 0611057 (STALLION) born: 30 March 2006
|
same sire 237 |
Gen 202210267 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Genny 202210268 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 11 May 2022
|
same sire 238 |
Gentle Avalanche 201410257 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Herr Fengels vom Steenwarthof 201510118 (STALLION) born: 24 July 2014
|
same sire 239 |
Gentle Black Diamond 201410251 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Gentle Thunderbolt 201410461 (MARE) born: 21 June 2014
|
same sire 240 |
Gentle Sweets 201410464 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Gentle Calypso 201410465 (STALLION) born: 29 May 2014
|
same sire 241 |
Geny du Vallon 201810087 (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Barbara du Vallon 201810088 (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
|
same sire 242 |
Georgia 0810418 STER (MARE) born: 2 May 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Bast 0910551 3e Vpremie (GELDING) born: 4 May 2009
|
same sire 243 |
Georgia -- (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lenja 202110301 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 July 2018
|
same sire 244 |
Georgina van de Bergh 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Gilbert van de Bergh 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 5 June 2002
|
same sire 245 |
Geraldien de Kruif 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Wiiskulman Gizella T98-1080 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
same sire 246 |
Ginevra 201810103 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Gin Gi Vrbicky 201810426 (GELDING) born: 6 May 2018
|
same sire 247 |
Ginger DE310 108805896 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Morgaine DE410 108842102 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
same sire 248 |
Ginger. (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Sterre 0608445 (MARE) born: 1 June 2004
|
same sire 249 |
Gipsy Blue Dolly Stare 200502400 (MARE) born: 18 March 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Gipsy Blue Dolly Stare-s Sakura 201310383 (MARE) born: 22 July 2013
|
same sire 250 |
Gipsy Keeds STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Thunder 2 - 0301591 (STALLION) born: 21 May 2003
|
same sire 251 |
Gipsy van de Leendershof 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Iris van de Leendershof (MARE) born: 25 May 2004
|
same sire 252 |
Gipsy van Oostwold 0303189 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Shy Boy van Oostwold (STALLION) born: 29 April 2003
|
same sire 253 |
Glenys (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Engano 02001312 (GELDING) born: 19 April 2002
|
same sire 254 |
Goddelieve 0610596 (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Louise 0900147 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 28 June 2009
|
same sire 255 |
Goldstar des Trois Couronnes 202310639 (MARE) born: 30 September 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Enchants Vaiana 202310635 TRADITIONAL COB (MARE) born: 27 May 2023
|
same sire 256 |
Gondie (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Diablo Van Het Drieshof (STALLION) born: 3 July 2003
|
same sire 257 |
Gorbatcha 0301571 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
|
Sibling |
-
Grace 0301570 (MARE) born: 9 July 2002
-
Lotus 0810092 (MARE) born: 1 April 2006
|
same sire 258 |
Gorgeous Dolly 201610322 (MARE) born: 1 February 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Sanne 201610329 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 4 June 2016
|
same sire 259 |
Grace 201810262 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Flocki 201710622 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 28 May 2017
|
same sire 260 |
Grace van de Bergh (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Groovy van de Bergh (GELDING) born: 2 May 2002
|
same sire 261 |
Grace van het Drieshof 0710773 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Benny van het Drieshof 0710770 (STALLION) born: 2 May 2007
-
Lucia van het Drieshof 0810362 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 25 April 2008
|
same sire 262 |
Greetje 0201337 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Moonlight 0910188 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 August 2008
|
same sire 263 |
Gregane Meg 202110372 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Luna v.d. Nordischponys 202110379 (MARE) born: 14 April 2021
|
same sire 264 |
Grietje 0608401 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Madelief 0608402 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
same sire 265 |
Gurteen Jill 201610113 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Sunny 201610114 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 11 May 2016
|
same sire 266 |
Gypsy 0710941 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Gillian 0710972 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 20 May 2007
|
same sire 267 |
Gypsy -no registration (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Tinka van het Pelgrimspark (MARE) born: 21 May 2002
|
same sire 268 |
Gypsy Girl du Val de Lys 826074RJS007291 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Unik du Val de Lys 0810918 (STALLION) born: 18 June 2008
|
same sire 269 |
Gypsy Keavy (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Mike 0408064 (GELDING) born: 9 May 2003
|
same sire 270 |
Gypsy Lady 0711683 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Tonkas De Coudot 0711684 (STALLION) born: 10 June 2007
|
same sire 271 |
Hanne 201310202 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
RON 201410296 (STALLION) born: 8 September 2013
|
same sire 272 |
Hanne van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Storm van Tinkerstal Foubert 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 8 May 2006
|
same sire 273 |
Hansons Angel N.R.0810714 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Gorgie Racklie 0810714 STER & Champion 2009 (MARE) born: 5 May 2006
|
same sire 274 |
Harriot 0900122 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Basile 0900172 (STALLION) born: 15 May 2009
|
same sire 275 |
Harristown Girl 372141405446297 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Drago vom Aulatal 201710133 (STALLION) born: 4 June 2014
|
same sire 276 |
Havanna 0101196 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
|
Sibling |
-
Maid of the Mist (MARE) born: 2 May 2002
|
same sire 277 |
Hazel 201910075 1e Premie (MARE) born: 30 June 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Harleys Romeo JR 201910078 1e Premie , Traditional Cob® (GELDING) born: 26 January 2018
-
Lenders Silver Flash 201910381 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 28 June 2019
-
Lenders Huxi by Romeo 202110332 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 24 March 2021
|
same sire 278 |
HCP White Lace 202110081 (MARE) born: 26 May 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Surprise 202110609 (MARE) born: 10 June 2021
|
same sire 279 |
Heather Knockbrack 201310413 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Blind Passenger 201310414 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 20 June 2013
|
same sire 280 |
Heather of Willow Creek 0303042 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Mac 0303044 (STALLION) born: 3 April 2003
-
Maggie 0303043 (MARE) born: 3 April 2003
|
same sire 281 |
Hera 046160892 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Big Mama of Ireland 0810923 STER (MARE) born: 1 April 1999
|
same sire 282 |
Herbie 0101215 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Heske GC 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 April 2003
|
same sire 283 |
Hermits Bedazzled 202310069 (MARE) born: 27 May 2018
|
Sibling |
-
Roma Gold ..... 202410043 (GELDING)
|
same sire 284 |
Hermits Dolly Mixture 202310153 (MARE) born: 9 August 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Roma Gold .... 202410041 (GELDING)
|
same sire 285 |
Hermits Mary Kate 202310068 (MARE) born: 9 May 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Roma Gold ...... 202410039 (GELDING)
|
same sire 286 |
Hermits Rose -Marie 202410016 (MARE) born: 27 May 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Roma Gold Freedoms Choice 202410040 (MARE)
|
same sire 287 |
Hermits Silver Shimmer 202410015 TRADITIONAL COB (MARE) born: 1 June 2019
|
Sibling |
-
Roma Gold Chantelle 202410042 (MARE)
|
same sire 288 |
Hilary 201310453 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Rowie 201310448 (MARE) born: 28 May 2013
|
same sire 289 |
Hirondelle de lEau Belle 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Bruce du Yota 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 29 March 2006
|
same sire 290 |
Hjortholms Tiger Lilli STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Hjortholms Cassiopeia (MARE) born: 21 August 2005
|
same sire 291 |
Holly Diamond 201410500 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Skydance 201410505 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 15 April 2014
|
same sire 292 |
Holly van de Lijntse Bossen 201610551 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Ivanhoe van de Lijntse Bossen 201710204 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 June 2017
|
same sire 293 |
Honey Bee 201810653 (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Bonnie 201810664 (MARE) born: 1 May 2018
|
same sire 294 |
Hope 0201352 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
MacMillan 0401353 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 24 April 2002
|
same sire 295 |
Hoppe 0711677 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Teagan De Coudot 0711678 (MARE) born: 9 December 2007
|
same sire 296 |
Hot Laydy -Sweden ICS (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lady Guinevere 201510127 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
same sire 297 |
Hyacinth van Erpekom (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Bongo van Erpekom (STALLION) born: 13 April 2004
|
same sire 298 |
Ice Mama 752025-200602019 1e Premie (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Iceman 752025-200602055 (STALLION) born: 27 July 2004
|
same sire 299 |
Icelady 1010373 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Ice 1010374 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 15 June 2010
|
same sire 300 |
Igors Ups Santana 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Igors Riain of April STER (GELDING) born: 1 April 2004
|
same sire 301 |
Ilona van de Asheuvel 0922777 (MARE) born: 6 June 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Nikita van de Asheuvel 201410603 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
|
same sire 302 |
Indiana de la Sarte (MARE) born: 6 April 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Noreen de la Sarte 200610824 (MARE) born: 28 June 2005
-
Warrick de la Sarte 0610833 (STALLION) born: 28 June 2006
-
Te Quiero des Boisets 0711717 (STALLION) born: 14 June 2007
|
same sire 303 |
Inula 0608441 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Alant vom Malvenhof 0810667 STER, Preferent (STALLION) born: 1 January 2005
|
same sire 304 |
Iris -geen ICS registratie (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lucky Girl 0303188 (MARE) born: 26 April 2001
|
same sire 305 |
Iris Brown (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Zohra 2 - 0406104 (MARE) born: 1 June 2004
|
same sire 306 |
Iris Danae (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Casanova Danae (GELDING) born: 18 June 2003
|
same sire 307 |
Irish Gold 202310532 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Ima T.A. 202310529 2e Premie (MARE) born: 18 February 2017
|
same sire 308 |
Irish Lady 201410259 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Sergeant van de Viersprong 201410258 (STALLION) born: 17 May 2014
|
same sire 309 |
Irish Molly 0711354 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Fantasy Olivia 0711355 1e Premie (MARE) born: 3 September 2006
|
same sire 310 |
Isa -Plum- 1010450 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Legend van Tinkerstal Vlot 1010451 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 April 2010
|
same sire 311 |
Isabel van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Inez van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 2 May 2002
|
same sire 312 |
Isabel vd Hertoghoeve 0910094 (MARE) born: 5 April 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Bart 0900135 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 6 April 2009
|
same sire 313 |
Isabelle 201410579 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
SD Imogen 201510056 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
-
INDIGO DELL ORO GITANO 201410580 STER & WERK (STALLION) born: 13 June 2014
|
same sire 314 |
ITS Gorgeous Gilly 201610239 STER (MARE) born: 8 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Sean 202210433 (STALLION) born: 2 May 2022
|
same sire 315 |
ITS Howdy 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Rose Queen 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
same sire 316 |
ITS Tommie 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
ITS Benson 200403644 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2004
|
same sire 317 |
Ivy 201910513 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Birkelunds Sally 201910514 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 26 April 2019
|
same sire 318 |
Ivy 23 202310702 (MARE) born: 24 March 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Ivys Blue Moon 202310704 (STALLION) born: 3 June 2023
|
same sire 319 |
Jaffa II 202110500 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2018
|
Sibling |
-
Frida UG 202210430 (MARE) born: 14 June 2022
|
same sire 320 |
Jamie 202110540 (MARE) born: 15 May 2013
|
Sibling |
-
James Bunt 202110541 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2020
|
same sire 321 |
Jane 0303150 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Diablo 0303151 (STALLION) born: 15 July 2003
|
same sire 322 |
Jane 201410381 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Abalone 201410382 (MARE) born: 30 April 2014
|
same sire 323 |
Jane N.R. (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Jocely de lEcurie de Tine 0810851 1e Premie & Werk (MARE) born: 24 March 2008
|
same sire 324 |
Jane van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Cesear van de Bonte Laarhoeve (STALLION) born: 1 June 2002
|
same sire 325 |
Jasmijn van de Asheuvel 1010772 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 May 2010
|
Sibling |
-
New-York van de Asheuvel 201410597 1e Premie, Gekört ZSSE (STALLION) born: 23 May 2014
|
same sire 326 |
Jasmine SD Farm 201410549 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Jumani Sajmon 201410550 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 25 April 2014
|
same sire 327 |
Jazz 1010236 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Jason Go-Go 1020491 (STALLION) born: 21 July 2010
|
same sire 328 |
Jean 826035062353015 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Sundays Sunbeam vom Steenwart-Hof 201310248 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 30 September 2012
|
same sire 329 |
Jemma (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Teja 0201606 (MARE) born: 24 June 1998
|
same sire 330 |
Jenny 1010237 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Joyce Go-Go 1010406 1e Vpremie + Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 15 June 2010
|
same sire 331 |
Jenny 1010608 (MARE) born: 25 May 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Pedaç 201510473 (STALLION) born: 4 March 2011
|
same sire 332 |
Jenny van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 February 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Shane van de Prins-Karelpolder (MARE) born: 31 March 2006
|
same sire 333 |
Jessica 201810056 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Lenders Mr. Jameson 201810461 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 17 April 2018
|
same sire 334 |
Jill -Ger (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Chablito 108892599 (GELDING) born: 30 March 1999
|
same sire 335 |
Jill 201921202 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Blooming Bliss Bruut 202110356 (STALLION) born: 9 June 2021
|
same sire 336 |
Jody 0301512 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Joël 0301513 (MARE) born: 3 April 2002
|
same sire 337 |
Jolan 0508290 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Jill 4 - 0508291 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 25 June 2005
|
same sire 338 |
Jolien van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Fenna van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 June 2002
|
same sire 339 |
Jonweb Purdy 201610007 (MARE) born: 18 May 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Flinn 201610008 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 31 March 2015
|
same sire 340 |
Josie DE 399439254198 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Melodie DE 498439284904 1e Premie & Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
|
same sire 341 |
Joy 202110292 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Mila va KêreKrêft 202210331 (MARE) born: 5 July 2022
|
same sire 342 |
Joy 202310598 (MARE) born: 10 April 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Enchants Feelina 202310636 TRADITIONAL COB (MARE) born: 21 May 2023
|
same sire 343 |
Joy Breasel 0810409 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 May 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Anna 201210484 (MARE) born: 30 April 2012
|
same sire 344 |
Joyce van Erpekom (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Pop-Eye van Erpekom (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
-
Roos van de Hertoghoeve 0910745 (MARE) born: 1 June 2009
|
same sire 345 |
Judith 0101174 (MARE) born: 1 January 1989
|
Sibling |
-
Marco 0101212 (STALLION) born: 16 July 2001
|
same sire 346 |
Julie 41078 371003006858801 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Jane 202310066 (MARE) born: 31 August 2022
|
same sire 347 |
Julie van t Nagtegaalhof 0811008 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Isaura van t Nachtegaalhof 0900142 (MARE) born: 24 May 2009
|
same sire 348 |
Juliette II 201410504 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Red John von Wölpe 201510101 1e Premie (STALLION) born: 4 May 2015
|
same sire 349 |
Kado van de Naten STER (MARE) born: 16 May 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Mikado van de Naten 0610571 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 20 July 2006
|
same sire 350 |
Kady 201721051 (MARE) born: 13 April 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Shine 201810207 (STALLION) born: 9 May 2018
|
same sire 351 |
Kate -Bumble- 201410335 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Billy Jools 201410496 (STALLION) born: 22 July 2014
|
same sire 352 |
Kate -GCDHA 4825 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Alex van de Stockkamp 0910594 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2009
|
same sire 353 |
Katinka van de Cormey Hoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
|
Sibling |
-
Nikita van de Cormey Hoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
same sire 354 |
Katrine Af Hovegard (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Katja af Høvegård (MARE) born: 22 June 2003
|
same sire 355 |
Kayla II 202310142 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2019
|
Sibling |
-
Neige DHerrl 202310356 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 26 May 2023
|
same sire 356 |
Kayleigh STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Machoo 0303129 STER, Werk, Preferent (STALLION) born: 9 April 2003
|
same sire 357 |
Kayleigh Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Boya 0303314 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 11 April 2003
|
same sire 358 |
Keffria des Boisets (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Snoopy dAlimat 0710152 (STALLION) born: 20 August 2006
|
same sire 359 |
Keitah VB DE 398-9806808-95 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Fey 202210322 2e Premie (MARE) born: 18 May 2002
|
same sire 360 |
Kendra 201810487 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Lukas 201810488 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 8 June 2018
|
same sire 361 |
Kenya de lEcurie de Tine 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Koukounde de lEcurie de Tine (STALLION) born: 16 May 2005
|
same sire 362 |
Kenzos Las Vegas (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Shakilas Ayn Zoya 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
-
Kenzos Jackpot (MARE) born: 3 July 2004
|
same sire 363 |
Kenzos Rosie McGee (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Kenzos Casino (MARE) born: 10 May 2004
|
same sire 364 |
Kerry Cob vom Illertal 201610105 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Princess vom Illertal 201610301 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 9 April 2016
|
same sire 365 |
Kiara 0610124 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Kieran 2 - 0610126 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 9 May 2005
|
same sire 366 |
Kilbarry Gypsy 202210091 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Bounty von Nordischponys 202210071 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 20 April 2022
|
same sire 367 |
Killagna Miss Wizzie 20110002 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Lumo Salama 201110004 (STALLION) born: 10 April 2010
|
same sire 368 |
Killkenny 0507026 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Pikwit 0507027 (STALLION) born: 16 May 2003
|
same sire 369 |
Kilnadeema Nancy 201910247 1e Premie & Kampioen 2019 (MARE) born: 7 June 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Bucca von Moorstable 201910255 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 27 March 2019
|
same sire 370 |
Kilrush 0507018 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Quomanche 0507031 (STALLION) born: 28 March 2004
|
same sire 371 |
Kily 0302013 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Keegan 0507022 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 5 June 2004
|
same sire 372 |
Kirkebys Tinka 1010638 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Kirkebys Tenna 1010639 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 4 August 2010
|
same sire 373 |
Kitty 2 0408050 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Marczenna 0508163 (MARE) born: 28 April 2005
|
same sire 374 |
Kiwi Vrbická II 201910020 1e Premie (MARE) born: 11 March 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Kira Kamenny potok 201910587 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 May 2019
|
same sire 375 |
Knockbrack Bell 201310063 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Darco 201310610 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2013
|
same sire 376 |
Knockbrack Roxy 201310430 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Savenya 201310431 (MARE) born: 24 March 2013
|
same sire 377 |
Koby des Vîs Prés 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Teagan des Vîs Prés 0610703 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 5 May 2006
|
same sire 378 |
KOMETA ZE SEDMI DVORU 201310481 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Lucky se Sedmi Dvoru 201410534 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 6 April 2014
|
same sire 379 |
Korona Vrbická VII 202110449 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 March 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Luna 202110472 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 12 May 2021
|
same sire 380 |
Kryos de Thinkhere (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Shinouck de Thinkhere (STALLION) born: 25 April 2006
|
same sire 381 |
Kylee van de Gadedijk (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Noah 0303215 (MARE) born: 9 May 2002
|
same sire 382 |
Kylemore van Gipsy Spirit 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Finnian van Gipsy Spirit (STALLION) born: 22 April 2005
|
same sire 383 |
Kyro 0408051 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Linda 0508162 2e Premie (MARE) born: 24 April 2005
|
same sire 384 |
Kzara 0811004 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 August 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Pacha 0811006 (MARE) born: 29 July 2005
-
Skye 0811005 (MARE) born: 27 June 2008
|
same sire 385 |
Lacey 0810172 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Dally 0810176 (GELDING) born: 29 June 2004
|
same sire 386 |
Lacey 201110644 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Snowflake vom Aulatal 201110645 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 10 April 2011
|
same sire 387 |
Lady 3 - 0403330 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Verzicht Vagebond 201610022 (STALLION) born: 16 April 2015
|
same sire 388 |
Lady Linnea of the Owlish Fortress 201410218 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 20 April 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Oscar van Es 202010170 (STALLION) born: 16 June 2020
|
same sire 389 |
Lady Lynn of the Owlish Fortress 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
King Arthur van de Asheuvel 0610297 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 6 May 2005
|
same sire 390 |
Lady Snow White 202410024 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Fenella vom Illertal 202410023 (MARE) born: 3 May 2023
|
same sire 391 |
Lalie vd Hertoghoeve 0910092 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Paul vd Hertoghoeve 0910093 (STALLION) born: 4 August 2008
|
same sire 392 |
Lana DE 417170752302 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Gwynith vom Illertal 1010180 1e Premie (MARE) born: 27 May 2006
|
same sire 393 |
Laoise Ruth van Irish Cob Holland (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Black Tender van Irish Cob Holland 0711011 (STALLION) born: 19 April 2007
|
same sire 394 |
Laura 2 - 0406113 2e Premie , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 18 July 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Izzie 1010486 (MARE) born: 18 July 2010
|
same sire 395 |
Lavender 201510147 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Lucky Luke od Sviborky 201510171 (STALLION) born: 10 May 2015
|
same sire 396 |
Layla 0303302 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Koda van Hoeve DAalbeke (STALLION) born: 1 May 2004
-
La Melodia del MaeStro 201110269 (MARE) born: 29 May 2011
|
same sire 397 |
Lien 0610895 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Evy de Soie 0710988 3e Premie (MARE) born: 29 May 2007
|
same sire 398 |
Liffey 0408021 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Finnegan 0508164 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2005
|
same sire 399 |
Lillevangs Darling (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Lillevangs Dark Vaya (MARE) born: 1 May 2004
|
same sire 400 |
Lillevangs Irish Beauty -Jessie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Lillevangs Prima-Donna (MARE) born: 5 July 2003
|
same sire 401 |
Lillevangs Komtesse (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lillevangs Pretty Woman (MARE) born: 9 June 2002
|
same sire 402 |
Lilly 202210119 1e Premie (MARE) born: 28 May 2015
|
Sibling |
-
James van de Molenweg 202210120 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 2 May 2022
|
same sire 403 |
Lily 201510247 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Summer 201510248 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 13 May 2015
|
same sire 404 |
Lily de Soie 0710112 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Lancelot 0710998 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 10 May 2006
-
Juliana de Soie 071086 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 28 June 2007
|
same sire 405 |
Lily NR (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Elly of Cornwall 201410273 (MARE) born: 5 May 2014
|
same sire 406 |
Lina Vrbická IV 201910416 (MARE) born: 1 June 2014
|
Sibling |
-
ZS Sapphire 202010342 (MARE) born: 24 May 2020
|
same sire 407 |
Lindes Adwaiy 1010628 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Lindes Fannie 1010633 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2005
|
same sire 408 |
Linn van de Park 201610194 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 13 June 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Barccardi 202010249 (STALLION) born: 13 May 2020
|
same sire 409 |
Lioness 201810660 (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Belmondo 201810031 (STALLION) born: 14 April 2017
|
same sire 410 |
Liquorice 0409017 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Pine Hills Liadan (MARE) born: 1 July 2004
|
same sire 411 |
Lisa 0610232 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Bloema 0610233 (MARE) born: 19 July 2005
|
same sire 412 |
Lislea 0201425 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Brigitte 0201428 (MARE) born: 28 June 2001
|
same sire 413 |
Little May 660981593 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Fenja 201610272 2e Premie (MARE) born: 23 June 1999
|
same sire 414 |
Little Wonder 201410488 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Little Heaven du Raval 201410493 Partbred STER (GELDING) born: 1 January 2012
|
same sire 415 |
Lizz 0408049 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Trevor 2 - 0508169 (GELDING) born: 8 May 2005
|
same sire 416 |
Lizzie 201410491 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Shoshona 201410492 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
same sire 417 |
Lizzy 0201326 STER PREFERENT Kamp. Someren 2004 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Ryan van de Gorterstraat 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2002
|
same sire 418 |
Lola 0403421 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Donja 2 - 0508336 (MARE) born: 1 September 2002
|
same sire 419 |
Lollypop 0405004 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Marwy de Sassagne (STALLION) born: 27 April 2002
|
same sire 420 |
Lotte van de Gaegelpolle 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Magnum van de Gaegelpolle (STALLION) born: 12 April 2003
|
same sire 421 |
Lottie Vrbická II 201910019 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 February 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Lady 201910640 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 2 July 2019
|
same sire 422 |
Lotty 201610031 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Charley van Oort 201610032 (MARE) born: 24 August 2015
|
same sire 423 |
Lough Corrib van Gipsy Spirit STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Elyse van Gipsy Spirit (MARE) born: 10 June 2004
-
Feeohna van Gipsy Spirit (MARE) born: 16 May 2005
|
same sire 424 |
Louie van de Stombaershoek 826048000047855 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Dolores van de Stombaershoek 201310372 STER (MARE) born: 20 August 2011
|
same sire 425 |
Lovely Polly v. d. Bonte Hoeve 1710173 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Collin van de Bonte Hoeve 1710174 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 27 March 2017
|
same sire 426 |
Lucy (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lee 0506189 (MARE) born: 26 April 2004
|
same sire 427 |
Lucy 201310125 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Formidable 201410533 (MARE) born: 1 April 2014
|
same sire 428 |
Lucy de Thinkhere 0810830 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Unik de Thinkhere 0810823 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 June 2008
|
same sire 429 |
Lugduff Zoe (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Mufaja 201910593 (STALLION) born: 12 April 2019
|
same sire 430 |
Luna 0710826 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Billy 0710827 3e Premie (GELDING) born: 8 May 2007
|
same sire 431 |
Luna 201610392 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Stella Luna 201810141 (MARE) born: 16 April 2018
|
same sire 432 |
Luna 4 - 0508346 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Juno 0508347 (GELDING) born: 14 April 2003
|
same sire 433 |
Luna van t Crijt 201810157 STER (MARE) born: 23 May 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Skye van de Zwanenburgsehoeve 201810160 (STALLION) born: 28 April 2018
|
same sire 434 |
Lynda 202010376 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Alices Blue 202010448 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 7 June 2020
|
same sire 435 |
Lynn 201610029 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Verzicht Binky 201610023 (STALLION) born: 24 March 2013
-
Verzicht Charlie 201610024 (STALLION) born: 10 April 2015
|
same sire 436 |
Lynnsay Vegelin v.C. 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Lenny 2 - 0408082 (MARE) born: 12 April 2001
|
same sire 437 |
Mabellean 0101107 2e Premie (MARE) born: 15 April 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Madelin 0101110 2e Premie (MARE) born: 10 July 1999
|
same sire 438 |
Mable 02001324 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
ITS Daisy (MARE) born: 30 March 2003
|
same sire 439 |
Macey 0301577 (MARE) born: 1 January 1989
|
Sibling |
-
Nikos 0301578 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 1997
|
same sire 440 |
Maddie 2 202310560 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Mad Marlow 202310561 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 15 April 2023
|
same sire 441 |
Maddy -SH 25- 201910191 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Maddys Djanae 201910394 (MARE) born: 5 May 2019
|
same sire 442 |
Madelief 0710746 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Wonderboy 0710747 (GELDING) born: 20 March 2005
|
same sire 443 |
Madonna -7555377- Roches Dancer- (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Winie Vrbicka 201810684 (MARE) born: 20 May 2018
|
same sire 444 |
Maerynn Smile Snorremans van Germania 20131009 STER & Dagkampioen 2013 en 2014 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Thalia Snorremans van Germania 201310393 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 July 2013
|
same sire 445 |
Maggi N.R. (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Bonnie 201210538 (MARE) born: 26 March 2008
|
same sire 446 |
MAGGY 201510204 (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
|
Sibling |
-
NIRAK RAIN dell ORO GITANO 201510205 (MARE) born: 24 May 2015
|
same sire 447 |
Maggy McQuire (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Iris McQuire (MARE) born: 3 June 2004
|
same sire 448 |
Magic 202010054 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Jimbo v.d. Nordischponys 202110383 (STALLION) born: 21 March 2021
|
same sire 449 |
Magic van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Lily de lEcurie de Tine 0810162 (MARE) born: 27 June 2007
|
same sire 450 |
Maizie 826068B00011455 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Ashley from Paradise 201210250 2e Premie (MARE) born: 9 March 2011
|
same sire 451 |
Majella -Swe (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Totentinkers Mariona (MARE) born: 1 April 2000
|
same sire 452 |
Malissa Vegilin (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Kayleigh 528008050171602 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 May 2002
|
same sire 453 |
Map Girl 201710557 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
QUICK STEP P 201710558 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 25 June 2017
|
same sire 454 |
Maria 202010396 (MARE) born: 21 May 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Little John v.d. Nordischponys 202110382 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 17 May 2021
|
same sire 455 |
Mariënhofs Iduna 0910427 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Mariënhofs Blythe 201510267 (MARE) born: 18 April 2015
|
same sire 456 |
Marleen 0201259 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Mandy GC 200201401 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
same sire 457 |
Mary 0810831 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Ulisse de Thinkhere 0810824 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 15 April 2008
-
Aicha 0910546 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 April 2009
|
same sire 458 |
Mary 1110676 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Wonder van Stal Eurotinkers 201110767 (MARE) born: 4 April 2011
|
same sire 459 |
Mary 202110509 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Miss Piggy v.Nordischponys 202110507 (MARE) born: 9 April 2021
|
same sire 460 |
Marylene 201520070 3e Premie (MARE) born: 3 April 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Main Hofs OLivia 201510155- (MARE) born: 7 May 2015
|
same sire 461 |
Matilda of Hillmoor 201610147 Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 8 May 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Paul 202010216 (STALLION) born: 8 May 2019
|
same sire 462 |
Maude 201710472 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Skoogie 201710451 (STALLION) born: 21 April 2017
|
same sire 463 |
Mayflower 201410429 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Vs. Vitus Dance 201510026 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 7 March 2015
|
same sire 464 |
Mazzel 0303090 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Odin 0303091 (STALLION) born: 9 June 2003
|
same sire 465 |
Mc Clouds Brownie 201620305 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Blue 202310333 (STALLION) born: 5 May 2023
|
same sire 466 |
Mc Clouds Miss Marble 201520490 STER (MARE) born: 15 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Mister Malloy of the Owlish Fortress 201610438 (STALLION) born: 28 May 2016
|
same sire 467 |
Mc Clouds Tricae 201510073- 2e Premie (MARE) born: 5 May 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Storm of the Owlish Fortress 201510493 (STALLION) born: 31 August 2015
|
same sire 468 |
Mc Clouds Westfield Richelle 201620677 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Quinny 201710473 (MARE) born: 10 May 2017
|
same sire 469 |
Meadows Bonny STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Meadows Hazel 2e Premie (MARE) born: 29 May 2002
|
same sire 470 |
Meadows Marry Lou 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Belle 0610292 2e Premie (MARE) born: 18 May 2003
|
same sire 471 |
Megan 201210116 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Ambrosha-s Amber of KC 201210117 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 July 2011
|
same sire 472 |
Megan Mealla van Irish Cob Holland STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Alice Aine van Irish Cob Holland 0711017 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 6 May 2007
|
same sire 473 |
Melanie 0303125 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Yamka Crossland Horses 201710241 STER (MARE) born: 30 March 2013
|
same sire 474 |
Melodie 201710560 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Jiskra 201910366 (MARE) born: 21 April 2018
|
same sire 475 |
Melodies Eileen 200910456 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 7 June 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Duncan 201410409 (STALLION) born: 14 June 2014
|
same sire 476 |
Mere 0303156 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Juan 0303157 3e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 19 March 2003
-
Rohna 201210397 (MARE) born: 21 May 2012
|
same sire 477 |
Merida 202310503 2e Premie (MARE) born: 17 April 2018
|
Sibling |
-
Sweet Candy Girl Lusy 202310504 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 22 February 2022
-
Shelly Belly Sweet ApplePie 202310505 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 28 June 2023
|
same sire 478 |
Mette 201610201 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Lilly 201610208 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 3 September 2015
|
same sire 479 |
Mia Bella 202310382 1e Partbred Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Lenders Kiss Me Kate 202310380 1e Partbredpremie (MARE) born: 6 April 2023
|
same sire 480 |
Mia ze Sedmi Dvoru 201410536 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Rambo Balboa 201710528 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 21 May 2017
|
same sire 481 |
Micky 0710469 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Noa 0710812 (MARE) born: 17 May 2007
|
same sire 482 |
Mieke 0810815 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Mickey Go-Go 0910415 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 29 April 2009
|
same sire 483 |
Milka Vrbická VII 202110450 2e Premie (MARE) born: 23 April 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Dila 202110473 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 22 April 2021
|
same sire 484 |
Minty 201510156 (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Mintys Treasure 201510157 (MARE) born: 8 June 2015
|
same sire 485 |
Minx 201410322 (MARE) born: 1 June 2002
|
Sibling |
-
LIBERTY DELL ORO GITANO 201410323 (MARE) born: 5 May 2014
|
same sire 486 |
Mira van de Leendershof (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Ginger van de Leendershof (MARE) born: 30 June 2002
|
same sire 487 |
Miriam 201510146 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Monty od Sviborky 201510173 (STALLION) born: 18 April 2015
|
same sire 488 |
Miss Bruff 201510295 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Crystal Melody of the Gypsy Heart 201510293 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 10 May 2015
|
same sire 489 |
Miss King van de Dorushoeve 0711709 (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Elisabeth van de Dorushoeve 0810746 1e Premie (MARE) born: 16 July 2008
|
same sire 490 |
Miss Marple van Tinkerhoeve Napoleon (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Helly van de Bergh 200303221 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
same sire 491 |
Miss Monroe van de Dorushoeve 201510327 (MARE) born: 21 April 2015
|
Sibling |
-
CHARLY VD DORUSHOEVE 202210037 (GELDING) born: 16 May 2019
|
same sire 492 |
Miss Snoozy 0408076 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Snowy 0508177 (MARE) born: 30 May 2005
|
same sire 493 |
Miss UK 201410157 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Big Bertha 201810665 (MARE) born: 2 May 2018
|
same sire 494 |
Miss Wendy van IC Cob Peer 0710183 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Kéra de la Maronnie 0711015 (MARE) born: 8 May 2007
|
same sire 495 |
Miss. Evelyn 0710202 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Murphy van de Mispelhoeve 0710725 (STALLION) born: 20 March 2007
|
same sire 496 |
Moanan von Motunui NR (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Maleficents Mystery 202110310 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 July 2020
|
same sire 497 |
Molly 0610845 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Crazy Lizzy 0710388 (MARE) born: 1 May 2006
|
same sire 498 |
Molly 201110223 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Maximillian van Stal Vlot 201110228 (STALLION) born: 17 May 2011
|
same sire 499 |
Molly 1010563 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Ronny 201110472 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
same sire 500 |
Molly du Vallon (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Roxane du Domaine de Coudot (MARE) born: 7 May 2005
|
same sire 501 |
Molly NR (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Pegasus 0201601 (STALLION) born: 28 April 1999
|
same sire 502 |
Mona DE 404048383200 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Chad DE 498439284404 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 5 August 2004
|
same sire 503 |
Mona van de Bonte Hoeve 0611230 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Ardal van de Bonte Hoeve 0611231 (GELDING) born: 1 June 2006
|
same sire 504 |
Morgan 202010081 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Sepp 202010178 (STALLION) born: 29 June 2020
-
Storm 202110201 (STALLION) born: 29 June 2020
|
same sire 505 |
Morstack Young Queen 202310365 (MARE) born: 1 April 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Enchants Baxxter 202310634 TRADITIONAL COB (STALLION) born: 5 May 2023
|
same sire 506 |
Moster F N.R.0810722 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lindholms Faetter Guf 0810722 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
|
same sire 507 |
Moya Vegilin v. C. (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Luna Kim (MARE) born: 14 April 2002
|
same sire 508 |
Moylena Candy 202010439 (MARE) born: 1 December 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Sarah 202110026 (MARE) born: 19 May 2018
|
same sire 509 |
Moylena Tess 201910197 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Spirit van de Boomgaard 201910199 (MARE) born: 22 March 2019
|
same sire 510 |
Mrs. Jones (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Buels Brittany May Jones 0910820 STER (MARE) born: 30 May 2002
|
same sire 511 |
Murrays Piebald 202310101 (MARE) born: 1 December 2018
|
Sibling |
-
Dr. Diego 202310138 (STALLION) born: 23 April 2023
|
same sire 512 |
Naeva Blue des Légendes Celtiques 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Chanel des Légendes Celtiques 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 27 February 2006
|
same sire 513 |
Naïlou des Ipomees 2e Premie (MARE) born: 3 May 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Mirabelle des Ipomees (MARE) born: 20 May 2006
|
same sire 514 |
Nala 202221787 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Wonder 202410094 (STALLION) born: 31 May 2023
|
same sire 515 |
Nancy my Dream I.C. Stable 201910722 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Morna My Dream I.C. Stable 201910723 (MARE) born: 7 July 2019
|
same sire 516 |
Neela de la Sarte (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Aileen 0610816 (MARE) born: 1 August 2005
-
Nuala de la Sarte (MARE) born: 18 June 2006
-
Riffle des Boisets 0910114 (STALLION) born: 5 October 2008
|
same sire 517 |
Nelda Vegilin v. C. 2e Premie (MARE) born: 9 May 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Finola van Gipsy Spirit 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 June 2002
|
same sire 518 |
Nele van Tinkerstal Foubert STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Odin van Irish Coloured Cob Peer 0711111 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 18 June 2007
|
same sire 519 |
Nelly 201610520 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Nelson 201610514 (STALLION) born: 23 April 2016
|
same sire 520 |
Newgrange Mary 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Mr. Boyne van de Zanddijk (STALLION) born: 1 August 2002
|
same sire 521 |
Nikita -Den- 0301722 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Troelsegaardens Mr.OMalley (STALLION) born: 18 March 2005
|
same sire 522 |
Nikita 2 - 0406116 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Ange des Coudot 0810686 (STALLION) born: 18 February 2008
|
same sire 523 |
Noah 2 - 0508180 STER (MARE) born: 23 May 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Lucky 0711639 (STALLION) born: 17 April 2007
|
same sire 524 |
NoBles (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Mauricio Harper Vegilin v.C. (STALLION) born: 1 May 2002
|
same sire 525 |
Noeska 0303176 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Florus 0303178 (STALLION) born: 15 April 2003
-
Thika 0508134 (MARE) born: 1 March 2004
-
Silvester 0611203 (STALLION) born: 28 June 2006
|
same sire 526 |
Nomade des Boisets (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Fenris des Boisets 0711220 (MARE) born: 1 April 2007
|
same sire 527 |
Noreann van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Lucky van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 25 March 2005
|
same sire 528 |
Norka van de Bergh 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Tetske van de Groene Weide 0910601 (STALLION) born: 15 June 2000
|
same sire 529 |
Nydals Gipsy-Lady (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Nydals Gipsy-Beauty 2e Premie (MARE) born: 20 May 2003
|
same sire 530 |
Nynne 0502427 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Liffey -Den- 0502428 2e Premie (MARE) born: 25 May 2005
|
same sire 531 |
Nørregårds Rapunzel 201910446 1e Premie en Dagkampioen (MARE) born: 21 May 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Aaskov Golden Nala 202110515 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 21 April 2021
|
same sire 532 |
O (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lutinka of Ireland (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
same sire 533 |
Ofaly de Soie 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Nirvana 0610672 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 13 May 2006
|
same sire 534 |
Olala 201510453 (MARE) born: 8 May 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Shorty 201510449 (MARE) born: 13 May 2014
|
same sire 535 |
Old Rose (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
The Rose (MARE)
|
same sire 536 |
Olympias (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Smokey Joe 201710356 (STALLION)
|
same sire 537 |
One in a Million 201110631 STER (MARE) born: 5 August 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Morrigan Blue Dream 201210411 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 18 May 2012
|
same sire 538 |
Orla van de Bonte Hoeve STER , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 30 June 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Arlyn van de Bonte Hoeve 201710486 2e Partbredpremie (STALLION) born: 3 June 2017
|
same sire 539 |
Our Clononeen Tipperary 201410186 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Nora 201410187 (MARE) born: 30 March 2014
|
same sire 540 |
Pacha 0811006 (MARE) born: 29 July 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Spirit 200811007 (MARE) born: 28 August 2008
|
same sire 541 |
Paiti van Weremere 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Perfect van Weremere STER, Rijproef (MARE) born: 30 September 2002
|
same sire 542 |
Pam 0610755 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Kreekora of Wigwam 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 9 March 2006
|
same sire 543 |
Pam 201310180 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Claudemirs Rose 201410430 STER (MARE) born: 15 April 2012
|
same sire 544 |
Pampeliska 17280 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Princess FT 1 201310543 1e Crossbredpremie (MARE) born: 23 September 2010
|
same sire 545 |
Pandora 202310087 (MARE) born: 16 July 2018
|
Sibling |
-
Fee 202310088 (MARE) born: 10 June 2021
|
same sire 546 |
Pansy P 0910145 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Clancy 0810674 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 January 2004
|
same sire 547 |
Paola van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Pablo van Hippolacta (STALLION) born: 1 June 2004
|
same sire 548 |
Pataya 0610894 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Jules 0610897 (STALLION) born: 1 July 2006
-
Wonder van t Nachtegaalhof 0710776 (STALLION) born: 18 June 2007
|
same sire 549 |
Patty van de Bonte Laarhoeve STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Evy van Tinkerstal Vlot 0710879 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 May 2007
-
Peggy Patries Pride van-Tinkerstal Vlot 200910202 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 27 March 2009
-
Max Verstappen 201710563 (STALLION) born: 23 May 2017
|
same sire 550 |
Peaches 1010242 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Pasha Go-Go 1010243 (STALLION) born: 17 May 2010
|
same sire 551 |
Peachy 201510012 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Ofelie 201510060 (MARE) born: 17 April 2014
|
same sire 552 |
Pearl 201110672 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Laica van Stal Eurotinkers 201110763 (MARE) born: 16 April 2010
|
same sire 553 |
Pebles 0303229 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Egon Snowy 0711172 (STALLION) born: 28 March 2004
|
same sire 554 |
Peggy 406-1082-00 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Momo 0710891 (MARE) born: 27 March 2006
|
same sire 555 |
Petra 0820413 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Remi Go-Go 0810649 (STALLION) born: 16 June 2008
|
same sire 556 |
Phoebe van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Stella van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 7 August 2001
|
same sire 557 |
Pierlo Gypsies Yummy Yula 201610141 1e Premie , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 21 May 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Foxy van de Weisehoeve 202010345 (MARE) born: 12 April 2020
|
same sire 558 |
Pireni Rakli van de Bonte Parels 201510494 (MARE) born: 12 June 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Spyke 201510495 (STALLION) born: 8 October 2015
|
same sire 559 |
Poca 202310512 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Wilma 202310513 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 August 2021
|
same sire 560 |
Pocahontas Dream 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Åmosegårds Pixie Dream (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
same sire 561 |
Pocahontas du Clos du Val 0710156 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Moon du Clos du Val 0710994 3e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2007
|
same sire 562 |
Pogo 201110222 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Lillian van Stal Vlot 201110227 (MARE) born: 15 April 2011
|
same sire 563 |
Pompons Vrbická V 201910596 1e Premie (MARE) born: 11 March 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Umpalump Vrbicky V 201910599 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2019
|
same sire 564 |
Poppy 201110674 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Castard van Stal Eurotinkers 201110764 (STALLION) born: 9 May 2011
|
same sire 565 |
Possum (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Amber 201910573 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
same sire 566 |
Precious van Tinkerhoeve Napoleon (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Golden Eye (STALLION) born: 15 April 2003
|
same sire 567 |
Prelude 201510224 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Rubin 201510225 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 26 April 2015
|
same sire 568 |
Prima Vera De LAmore 1000087 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Finna van t Berckenhof 1010484 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 22 May 2010
|
same sire 569 |
Primrose 1010780 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Rover From Winatys Tinkerstables 1010781 (STALLION) born: 2 September 2010
|
same sire 570 |
Prue van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
White Lenka van Hippolacta (STALLION) born: 2 March 2005
|
same sire 571 |
Pubelia Buel 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Wjerbo 200303094 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 8 April 2003
|
same sire 572 |
Queen of Chocolate 201710306 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
QRC Silver Jackpot 201810374 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 23 August 2017
|
same sire 573 |
Queen Vrbická 201810641 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Princess of Surprise201910481 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 29 April 2019
|
same sire 574 |
Queenie 0810133 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Jaenne dHerduc 0810135 (MARE) born: 22 May 2004
|
same sire 575 |
Queluz des Boisets 0711264 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Domino Des Boisets 0711720 (MARE) born: 15 May 2004
|
same sire 576 |
Quinona van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Indiana van Hippolacta STER (MARE) born: 13 April 2001
|
same sire 577 |
Quinta Vrbická II 201910024 (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Arwenic Novosedly 201910411 (MARE) born: 11 April 2019
|
same sire 578 |
Quita 0710784 2e Premie , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
|
Sibling |
-
It-s the mona lisa of the b.g.tinkerstables 202310062 (MARE) born: 10 May 2022
|
same sire 579 |
Rachel III -Vrbicka- 202210011 (MARE) born: 10 May 2015
|
Sibling |
-
RUBY SURPRISE 202210012 (STALLION) born: 23 June 2021
|
same sire 580 |
Ramstein 0910720 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Casper van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 201410384 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2014
|
same sire 581 |
Rathkeale Lassie 201510212 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 October 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Magic Fire 201510189 2e Premie (MARE) born: 2 January 2015
|
same sire 582 |
Rathnagrew Chessie 201710160 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Lemmy Killmister vom Illertal 201710297 (STALLION) born: 25 June 2017
|
same sire 583 |
Rathnagrew Girl 6 202110599 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Balou 202110602 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 23 April 2021
|
same sire 584 |
Ratina 201110577 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Syndod Bach OAvalon 201210207 (STALLION) born: 11 June 2012
|
same sire 585 |
Rebekka 0502467 (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Manjana 0502468 (MARE) born: 29 May 2005
|
same sire 586 |
Red en White Mare H09-14154 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Hugo Boss 0711338 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2004
|
same sire 587 |
Reina 0923206 (MARE) born: 15 April 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Shanti 1010751 (MARE) born: 12 September 2010
|
same sire 588 |
Renai vh Drieshof 201810433 STER (MARE) born: 4 October 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Indy vh Drieshof 201810436 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 8 April 2018
|
same sire 589 |
Resi van Weremere 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1987
|
Sibling |
-
Bradley 2013962 (GELDING) born: 17 April 1998
|
same sire 590 |
Rhiannamore 201110608 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Blue Boy de Milandre 201110509 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 20 May 2011
|
same sire 591 |
Ria 201110572 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Elvis 201210286 (STALLION) born: 18 May 2012
|
same sire 592 |
Rianna Misneach Henna Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 12 June 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Nacho van de Asheuvel 201410600 (STALLION) born: 5 October 2014
|
same sire 593 |
Rianna Misneach Kathleen STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Rianna Misneach Leprechaun 200301542 (STALLION) born: 3 May 2003
|
same sire 594 |
Rianna Misneach Tara STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Rianna Misneach Loughlainn 200301533 (STALLION) born: 28 April 2003
|
same sire 595 |
Rianna Misneach Tinka (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
|
Sibling |
-
Rianna Misneach Bella 3e Premie (MARE) born: 25 March 2000
|
same sire 596 |
Riona 0403547 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
ITS Douglash STER (GELDING) born: 29 August 2004
|
same sire 597 |
Rita 202110274 (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Sammy 202110275 (STALLION) born: 1 June 2021
|
same sire 598 |
River Meadows Daniella 201210191 (MARE) born: 1 January 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Faro du Moulin 201210192 (STALLION) born: 15 April 2012
|
same sire 599 |
River Meadows Telia 201210251 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
River Meadows Treasure 201210252 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 31 March 2012
|
same sire 600 |
Riverstown Lady 0710400 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Molly 0710403 (MARE) born: 1 July 2006
|
same sire 601 |
Robijn 0711695 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Harry 0711698 (STALLION) born: 3 June 2007
-
Carolientje 0810403 (MARE) born: 8 June 2008
|
same sire 602 |
Roches Silver Shiela 202010181 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Elsa 202010183 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 12 April 2020
|
same sire 603 |
Rocky van de Asheuvel 201410605 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Ninja van de Asheuvel 201410598 (STALLION) born: 6 June 2014
|
same sire 604 |
Roisin McBrewer 1e Premie (MARE) born: 20 June 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Ashlin Riona 200403694 (MARE) born: 8 May 2004
|
same sire 605 |
Roma 0710875 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 August 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Ciara 0710876 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 17 April 2007
|
same sire 606 |
Romoses Paprika 0810717 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Romoses Mr. Zaphran 0810721 (STALLION) born: 4 July 2005
|
same sire 607 |
Romy 0303108 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Bonita 0403109 (MARE) born: 30 May 2003
|
same sire 608 |
Ronja 0303220 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Juul 0403511 (MARE) born: 14 April 2004
|
same sire 609 |
Ronja 546 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Raven Cloud 201710267 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 2 July 2012
|
same sire 610 |
Roos 0303077 2e Premie (MARE) born: 4 May 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Pablo 0303078 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 2 May 2002
-
Fleur 0610231 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 8 May 2006
|
same sire 611 |
Roos van Tinkerstal Vlot 0910871 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Don Corleone van Stal Vlot 1010167 (STALLION) born: 4 May 2010
|
same sire 612 |
Rosa van de Gaegelpolle 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Lisa van de Gaegelpolle (MARE) born: 13 April 2003
|
same sire 613 |
Rosa van t Paddeven (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Zip van t Paddeven (MARE) born: 10 August 1999
|
same sire 614 |
Rosan (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Spring 0301442 (MARE) born: 22 March 2002
|
same sire 615 |
Rosanne 0201419 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Roxy-Carina GC 2e Premie (MARE) born: 8 March 2003
|
same sire 616 |
Rose S 66-09691-85 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Spencer 0710319 (GELDING) born: 15 July 1997
|
same sire 617 |
Rose 0201355 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
|
Sibling |
-
OLilly 0201356 2e Premie (MARE) born: 11 May 2002
|
same sire 618 |
Rose DE 66 660969185 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Spencer DE 366 660932597 (STALLION)
|
same sire 619 |
Rose van Hippolacta 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Sorraya van Hippolacta 200506229 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
same sire 620 |
Rosebud 1010159 (MARE) born: 30 June 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Ronja 201510029 (MARE) born: 5 June 2014
|
same sire 621 |
Roseland Gardens Rubiana 202310404 (MARE) born: 1 April 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Sisco El Sergio 202310405 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 4 May 2023
|
same sire 622 |
Rosenlunds Damona (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Rosenlunds Cosy Emmie (MARE) born: 4 August 2004
|
same sire 623 |
Rosey 0408069 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Issel 0508331 rejected (STALLION) born: 17 June 2005
|
same sire 624 |
Rosie 0610489 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Storm 0610490 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 May 2004
-
Pandy 0610491 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2005
|
same sire 625 |
Rosie 0710412 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Roisin 200710416 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
same sire 626 |
Rosie 1020005 (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Rowen OShea 201110336 (STALLION) born: 1 May 2011
|
same sire 627 |
Rosie 201510384 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Rocco ze Sedmi Dvoru 201510383 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 May 2015
|
same sire 628 |
Rosie 201610320 (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Willem Lucky 201610327 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 27 April 2016
|
same sire 629 |
Rosie 202110343 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
|
Sibling |
-
MEGs Abby 202110359 (MARE) born: 8 July 2021
|
same sire 630 |
Rosy of Willow Creek 0810448 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Boris of Willow Creek 0810471 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 14 April 2008
|
same sire 631 |
Roza van de Dorushoeve (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Shakyra van de Dorushoeve STER (MARE) born: 22 May 2002
|
same sire 632 |
Roza van het Meijersnest (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Davy van het Meijersnest 4e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 January 1998
|
same sire 633 |
Rubella 0506176 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Darlah 0508228 2e Premie (MARE) born: 23 April 2002
|
same sire 634 |
Ruby 3 - 0403447 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Dudley 0403448 (STALLION) born: 18 December 2003
|
same sire 635 |
Ruby Vrbická 201810640 (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Onyx 201910631 (STALLION) born: 9 May 2019
|
same sire 636 |
Rumina 0503101 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Lena 0303143 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
|
same sire 637 |
Ryans Daughter 201110551 2e Crossbredpremie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Blue Junior von Aisling 201310508 (STALLION) born: 22 May 2013
|
same sire 638 |
Sabine 201921211 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Storm 202010461 (STALLION) born: 28 April 2020
|
same sire 639 |
Sadé 0303192 (MARE) born: 1 May 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Paddy boy (GELDING) born: 10 April 2002
|
same sire 640 |
Safranne 0610827 (MARE) born: 24 June 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Sasha 0610829 (MARE) born: 7 May 2006
|
same sire 641 |
Sailermoon 0301563 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Bohannon 0303022 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 20 April 2003
|
same sire 642 |
SAlana of Mauden Valley 201610216 STER (MARE) born: 23 May 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Ghost von Vaske 201910246 (STALLION) born: 5 May 2019
|
same sire 643 |
Salgo de la Luz vom Steenwart-Hof 201110358 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
The Beauty Bomber vom Steenwart-Hof 201110359 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 April 2011
|
same sire 644 |
Sally aus Oberbüssau 1010649 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Mia aus Oberbüssau 1010650 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 17 May 2010
|
same sire 645 |
Sally van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Hutch van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker (STALLION) born: 25 April 2006
|
same sire 646 |
Samantha 201710424 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Samy 201710542 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 April 2017
|
same sire 647 |
Samantha Lady 1010034 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Roses Miley 1010035 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 January 2009
|
same sire 648 |
San Cler Butter Kissed 201710011 STER (MARE) born: 25 April 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Lord Eragon of Gypsy Heart 201710490 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 18 July 2017
|
same sire 649 |
San Cler Jaffa 202110494 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 July 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Lenders Joker by Casino 202110331 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 17 April 2021
|
same sire 650 |
Sandra 0910413 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Sander Go-Go 0910414 3e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 23 March 2009
|
same sire 651 |
Sandra van -t Molenveld 0810844 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Devina van -t Molenveld 0810845 (MARE) born: 6 July 2004
|
same sire 652 |
Sandy Sarah 0711203 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Sarahs Milah 0711204 (MARE) born: 29 April 2007
|
same sire 653 |
Saoirse 202010211 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Gioya 202010209 (MARE) born: 13 July 2020
|
same sire 654 |
Sarah by La Pineda 202110367 STER (MARE) born: 30 April 2019
|
Sibling |
-
Waiola 202310158 1e Vpremie Partbred (MARE) born: 21 April 2023
|
same sire 655 |
Sascha -Den- 0302268 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Zafira 0810104 3e Premie (MARE) born: 20 May 2003
|
same sire 656 |
Sasha S1 DE4040411267 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Murphy 201510309 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 23 February 2012
|
same sire 657 |
Saskia 0101175 (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
|
Sibling |
-
Michael 0301433 (STALLION) born: 15 May 2000
|
same sire 658 |
Sassie 0710979 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Nora 0710980 (STALLION) born: 27 April 2007
|
same sire 659 |
Scarlet 0403379 (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Nero 0403395 (GELDING) born: 30 April 2002
|
same sire 660 |
Scarlet 1010677 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Roses Diana 201110821 2e Premie (MARE) born: 5 May 2011
|
same sire 661 |
Schildahls Mirabell (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Schildahls Cocktail (STALLION) born: 4 May 2005
|
same sire 662 |
Scooby 1010675 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
OHenwey 201310093 (GELDING) born: 11 May 2008
|
same sire 663 |
Scully 0201243 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Myrddin 0201244 (STALLION) born: 13 April 2002
|
same sire 664 |
SD Bella Boo 202110610 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Roma Gold ..... 202410044 (GELDING)
|
same sire 665 |
SD Charisma 202010157 STER en Ned.Kampioen 2020 (MARE) born: 1 January 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Lotus Evija van t Heideveld 202010152 1e Premie (MARE) born: 24 June 2020
|
same sire 666 |
SD Flash Of Girl 202110400 STER + Dagkampioen +Ned. kampioen 2022 (MARE) born: 1 January 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Challenger van t Heideveld 202110559 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 30 August 2021
|
same sire 667 |
SD Jess 201510206 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
ZOE DELLORO GITANO 201510207 (MARE) born: 9 January 2015
|
same sire 668 |
SD Mosey Girl 201910589 1e Premie, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
SD Momo 202310119 (MARE) born: 27 January 2019
|
same sire 669 |
SD Picture Perfect 201510407 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
DUNCAN dell ORO GITANO 201610004 (STALLION) born: 11 October 2015
|
same sire 670 |
Seanns Mare Petra 201710029 (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Ruby from the Rock Pointe Ranch 201510198 1e Premie (MARE) born: 10 May 2014
|
same sire 671 |
Sendy 0303148 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Sanne 2 - 0303149 (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
-
Shadow 2 - 0403666 (STALLION) born: 6 June 2004
|
same sire 672 |
Sensi 0810960 (MARE) born: 22 May 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Zilver van dEierkurf 0910648 (STALLION) born: 1 January 2009
|
same sire 673 |
Serena van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Senna van Hippolacta (STALLION) born: 1 July 2005
|
same sire 674 |
Shakilas Shannon 200402285 (MARE) born: 22 May 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Shannon-s Spring-Time 201310384 (MARE) born: 5 April 2013
|
same sire 675 |
Shakyra 2- 0301457 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Indy 0303152 (MARE) born: 28 April 2003
|
same sire 676 |
Shakyra van de Dorushoeve STER (MARE) born: 22 May 2002
|
Sibling |
-
DAISY BOO VD DORUSHOEVE 202210036 (MARE) born: 23 May 2019
|
same sire 677 |
Shamrocks Liberty Bell (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Lillevangs Tiana (MARE) born: 17 May 2002
|
same sire 678 |
Shanaya 201821217 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Spirit van t Larehof 201910356 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 19 May 2019
|
same sire 679 |
Shanlara de Soie 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Shania de Soie 1e Premie (MARE) born: 2 June 2004
|
same sire 680 |
Shanragh Tear Drop 201610066 STER (MARE) born: 5 June 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Shanragh Tear of Joy 201610067 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 4 May 2016
|
same sire 681 |
Shelley van de Mancha Hoeve 0403570 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Woody Corona van de Lucky Lady Stables 202010356 (STALLION) born: 15 May 2020
|
same sire 682 |
Shelly 0610669 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 December 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Argento 0610670 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 1 June 2005
|
same sire 683 |
Shenna 1010162 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 4 May 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Indy 202310587 (MARE) born: 8 June 2023
|
same sire 684 |
Shereen de la Sarte (MARE) born: 20 May 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Smithwick de la Sarte 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 28 June 2006
|
same sire 685 |
Shermain 0610293 STER (MARE) born: 25 May 2002
|
Sibling |
-
JAKE 202210013 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 June 2021
|
same sire 686 |
Shirley 0101226 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Flame 0303013 STER (MARE) born: 4 May 2002
|
same sire 687 |
Shiva van de Acht Zaligheden 201710045 STER (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Storm van de Acht Zaligheden 201710298 (STALLION) born: 6 June 2017
|
same sire 688 |
Silver 201810336 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Miss Ziggy Daisy D 202210190 2e Vpremie , x Shetlander (MARE) born: 23 May 2022
|
same sire 689 |
Silver Dapple and White Mare 201710420 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 June 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Storm von Wölpe 201710421 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 11 May 2017
|
same sire 690 |
Siobhaun Vegilin van Claerbergen (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
OCarpenters Erin- (MARE) born: 11 May 2006
|
same sire 691 |
Sirena 201920568 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Sky 202010378 (MARE) born: 1 June 2020
|
same sire 692 |
Sita 2 - 0403398 (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Victor 3 - 0403670 (STALLION) born: 26 April 2004
|
same sire 693 |
Sky 201610394 1e Premie (MARE) born: 7 May 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Bubbles 201610395 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 April 2016
|
same sire 694 |
Skye van de Acht Zaligheden 201710044 STER en Dagkampioen 2019 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Ruby van de Acht Zaligheden 201710139 (MARE) born: 1 April 2017
|
same sire 695 |
Smiszeks Effie-lee 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Smiszeks Willma (STALLION) born: 7 October 2002
|
same sire 696 |
Smitix 0507028 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Paddy 0507030 3e Premie (STALLION) born: 16 August 2003
|
same sire 697 |
Smokey Stella 201710350 Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 15 June 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Abby von Wölpe 202010082 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 March 2020
|
same sire 698 |
Smoothy 528021201400169 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Angie 202010400 (MARE) born: 11 May 2020
|
same sire 699 |
Snorreke van de Langendijk 0303308 2e Premie (MARE) born: 5 August 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Colin 0610434 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 24 March 2006
|
same sire 700 |
Snowwhite 201921218 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Snowwhites Lillian 202010121 (MARE) born: 9 May 2020
|
same sire 701 |
Snowy 201410576 (MARE) born: 15 May 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Kingston 201410577 (STALLION) born: 26 April 2014
|
same sire 702 |
Soelrings Fomori 201810045 (MARE) born: 6 May 2004
|
Sibling |
-
FIONA F 202210034 X WELSH B (MARE) born: 18 March 2022
|
same sire 703 |
Sofie 0920922 STER (MARE) born: 15 March 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Jelle 0910490 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 27 June 2009
|
same sire 704 |
Solo Fanua -NR (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lampo 202310202 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 5 June 2021
|
same sire 705 |
Sonia 201510097 STER & Champion 2017, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
VS. The Flying Dutchman 201510094 (STALLION) born: 6 April 2015
|
same sire 706 |
Sonja 0303244 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
ITS Max 200403411 (STALLION) born: 30 June 2003
|
same sire 707 |
Sonja 311 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Wendy Go-Go 0610392 STER (MARE) born: 21 May 2005
|
same sire 708 |
Sonjador 0910651 (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Lucky 0910652 (STALLION) born: 10 May 2009
|
same sire 709 |
Sookie 0910542 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Finlay 0910554 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 23 May 2009
|
same sire 710 |
Sophie 201110454 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Sky-Warrior 201110471 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 May 2011
|
same sire 711 |
Soule (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Mikardo 0910531 STER (STALLION) born: 20 April 2001
|
same sire 712 |
Spot Ballyhea 202110579 STER (MARE) born: 4 May 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Sparkle 202110580 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 19 March 2021
|
same sire 713 |
Spotty 0303081 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1993
|
Sibling |
-
MacClever 0303082 (GELDING) born: 29 March 2003
|
same sire 714 |
Spotty 2 - 0508286 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Sandy du Vallon 0711539 (MARE) born: 9 June 2007
-
Sunny 201410563 (MARE) born: 3 August 2013
|
same sire 715 |
Spotty N.R. (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Tamarra du Vallon STER (MARE) born: 15 August 2003
|
same sire 716 |
Stald-Gipsys Simone 0810209 (MARE) born: 6 April 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Foal 0910600 (MARE) born: 23 April 2009
|
same sire 717 |
Star 0507021 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Raïna 0610125 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 17 August 2005
|
same sire 718 |
Steffi van de Mispelhoeve 0710224 3e Premie (MARE) born: 1 April 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Aaron van t Melkhof 0710225 (STALLION) born: 8 March 2000
|
same sire 719 |
Steffy de la Mouplière 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Buddy De La Moupliére 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 16 February 2010
|
same sire 720 |
Sterre van de Roossloot 0810454 (MARE) born: 23 March 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Zonne van de Schapendreef 201310277 (MARE) born: 20 May 2013
|
same sire 721 |
Stonewall Abbey 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Rouky DAlimat (STALLION) born: 9 April 2005
|
same sire 722 |
Storms Savannak (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Ajaja 0710806 1e Premie (MARE) born: 14 April 2004
|
same sire 723 |
Süderfelds Kristen 0910751 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Süderfelds Karlos 201210291 (STALLION) born: 7 April 2011
|
same sire 724 |
Summer 201910472 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Jaxx van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 201910480 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 22 May 2019
|
same sire 725 |
Sunny 201610114 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 11 May 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Anthony 201910406 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 27 April 2019
|
same sire 726 |
Sunny ECHA (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Nawaro 0910294 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 24 June 2006
|
same sire 727 |
Sunny Vegilin v. C. (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Jemilla 0303127 STER (MARE) born: 4 July 2002
|
same sire 728 |
Sunshine van Tinkerstal Foubert (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Kevin van Tinkerstal Foubert (STALLION) born: 3 August 2005
|
same sire 729 |
Super Sally 202110614 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
GC Second Love of Oz 201810479 STER (GELDING) born: 30 June 2015
|
same sire 730 |
Surprise van de Asheuvel 201410604 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Nanco van de Asheuvel 201410596 (STALLION) born: 1 April 2014
|
same sire 731 |
Susie 201510434 (MARE) born: 30 June 2009
|
Sibling |
-
Finn 201510435 (STALLION) born: 6 June 2015
|
same sire 732 |
Suzie 0710334 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Jake 0910665 (STALLION) born: 21 May 2009
|
same sire 733 |
SUZIE 201510202 (MARE) born: 1 May 2005
|
Sibling |
-
ROSEMARY DELLORO GITANO 201610003 (MARE) born: 9 June 2015
|
same sire 734 |
Suzie Daughter 201410100 (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Snoopy 201610145 (STALLION) born: 25 April 2016
|
same sire 735 |
Suzy 2 - 0403817 STER Kampioen Aalter 2004, Kampioen Torhout 2006 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Lies 0403818 2e Premie (MARE) born: 6 June 2000
-
Spirit du Bourguerelle (STALLION) born: 7 March 2004
|
same sire 736 |
Sweet Dezree 201920966 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Carl Gustav 202110154 (STALLION) born: 10 April 2020
|
same sire 737 |
Sweet Pea 201810271 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
DEG AIDAN EN PALUOSE 201810272 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 15 May 2018
|
same sire 738 |
Sydney du Pointon (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Sue-Ellen du Pointon (MARE) born: 20 April 2006
|
same sire 739 |
T Kaya van de Bonte Hoeve (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Beagun van de Bonte Hoeve (STALLION) born: 11 May 2005
|
same sire 740 |
Taina 0303102 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Kala 0303144 (MARE) born: 1 May 2003
|
same sire 741 |
Take a Chance on me van t Zilte Gors-201910534 1e Premie (MARE) born: 5 April 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Hatschi 202110313 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 May 2021
|
same sire 742 |
Tamstrup Møllegaard Monick (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Tamstrup Møllegaard Bianca (MARE) born: 3 March 2004
|
same sire 743 |
Tara 3 0303145 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Kyra 0303034 2e Premie (MARE) born: 29 April 2003
|
same sire 744 |
Tara NR (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Nirvana 201510308 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 May 2014
|
same sire 745 |
Tara the Irish Dream 101180 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Meladyhn Erin (MARE) born: 27 July 2001
|
same sire 746 |
Tara van Weremere STER en Kampioen (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Tuesday van Weremere 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 3 June 2003
|
same sire 747 |
Targa (MARE) born: 17 March 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Rosa van de Kleine Kouter 0900159 3e Vpremie (MARE) born: 25 February 2008
|
same sire 748 |
Teardrop 826068B0012576 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Yana Vosgesangh 201710400 (MARE) born: 14 May 2011
|
same sire 749 |
Tequila 201810390 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Talou von Erlenbach 201810391 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 11 April 2018
|
same sire 750 |
Tetske 528021000001684 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Castro 0810701 (STALLION) born: 26 March 2008
|
same sire 751 |
The Tank Mare 201710467 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Fægangens Mr. Fudge 201710468 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 9 June 2017
|
same sire 752 |
The White Faced Mare -ECHA (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Dereks Mare -ECHA- (MARE)
|
same sire 753 |
Thelcy 0403419 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Welfare van de Bonte Laarhoeve 201310136 (GELDING) born: 12 March 2013
|
same sire 754 |
Think Twice 201110739 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Miss Twice 201210294 (MARE) born: 25 May 2012
|
same sire 755 |
Thora 0201426 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Thoran 0201430 (STALLION) born: 25 March 2002
|
same sire 756 |
Tia SD Farm 201410547 STER, WERK (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Triniti Sajmon 201510376 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 29 December 2014
|
same sire 757 |
Tieneke 0610910 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Giant van Stoeterij Van Loo 0710947 (STALLION) born: 20 May 2007
|
same sire 758 |
Tinca -- (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Gweizda 0910257 (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
same sire 759 |
Tineke van de Prins-Karelpolder STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Alana van de Prins-Karelpolder (MARE) born: 2 October 2004
|
same sire 760 |
Tinka -Den (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Chianti 0810102 STER (MARE) born: 20 May 2006
|
same sire 761 |
Tinka 0201351 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Spike 0201393 (STALLION) born: 11 May 2001
|
same sire 762 |
Tinka 13 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Kilian 0403502 (GELDING) born: 19 April 2002
|
same sire 763 |
Tinka 15 0408037 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Glendon 0910721 (STALLION) born: 23 June 2008
|
same sire 764 |
Tinka 5 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Megan 2 - 0403430 (MARE) born: 14 April 2001
|
same sire 765 |
Tinka 7 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Floor 2 - 0303177 (MARE) born: 15 March 2003
|
same sire 766 |
Tinka van de Bonte Laarhoeve (MARE) born: 1 July 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Iris De Coudot 0711681 (MARE) born: 9 April 2007
|
same sire 767 |
Tinkabell 0403343 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Happy 0403344 (GELDING) born: 15 June 2002
|
same sire 768 |
Tinkelbel van de Naten 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Kado van de Naten STER (MARE) born: 16 May 2003
|
same sire 769 |
Tinkerbell FI023T08-1052 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Tranquil Essence 201610183 1e Premie (MARE) born: 21 April 2015
|
same sire 770 |
Tinkerbell Snorremans van Germania STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Rose 20000908 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
same sire 771 |
Tinki van de Naten 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob® (MARE) born: 10 April 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Neila 0900149 (MARE) born: 30 May 2009
|
same sire 772 |
Tinkie van Ederveen 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Tess 0610230 (MARE) born: 6 May 2006
|
same sire 773 |
Tinky 0301452 (MARE) born: 1 June 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Frouwke 0303050 (MARE) born: 18 June 2003
|
same sire 774 |
Toggers Girl T90-1661 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Tinkerbell 0910150 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 30 August 2008
|
same sire 775 |
TORGERS SNOWBALL 202110504 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Chloë 202110529 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 29 April 2021
|
same sire 776 |
Tosca 2 - 0610239 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Fleur du Yota 2e Premie (MARE) born: 22 April 2004
-
Tina 0610896 (MARE) born: 18 April 2006
|
same sire 777 |
Toska 201110036 (MARE) born: 31 May 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Whiley 201110045 (STALLION) born: 30 March 2010
|
same sire 778 |
Traecy 0711170 (MARE) born: 1 May 1992
|
Sibling |
-
Aya van t Melkhof 0711171 (MARE) born: 14 April 2000
|
same sire 779 |
Treasure van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1988
|
Sibling |
-
Anaïs van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 23 July 2005
|
same sire 780 |
Tricky (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Athos 0403832 (STALLION) born: 28 May 2003
|
same sire 781 |
Triona Vegilin v. C. (MARE) born: 1 January 1995
|
Sibling |
-
Dunla 0403619 STER (MARE) born: 27 March 2002
|
same sire 782 |
Truuske 0610546 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Jasper van Besoyen (STALLION) born: 2 June 2006
|
same sire 783 |
Twin 201110798 (MARE) born: 1 January 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Lavy of Finlaystables 201210391 (MARE) born: 25 May 2012
|
same sire 784 |
Twinkel 2 (MARE) born: 1 January 1990
|
Sibling |
-
Twinnie Fra Godrumgaard (MARE) born: 27 June 2003
|
same sire 785 |
Twister (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Bo 0403328 (STALLION) born: 26 April 2003
|
same sire 786 |
Ukir 0810915 (MARE) born: 19 October 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Awena 201410659 (MARE) born: 22 May 2014
|
same sire 787 |
Una van Hippolacta STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Bravehart van Hippolacta 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 December 2003
|
same sire 788 |
Uniek 0810634 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Cupido 0810635 2e Vpremie (GELDING) born: 25 March 2008
|
same sire 789 |
Valentina 201810055 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Lenders Wild Vinga 201810057 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 1 May 2017
-
Lenders Valentino 201810459 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 April 2018
|
same sire 790 |
Vaynes 0403451 (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Wicky 0403661 (STALLION) born: 6 March 2002
-
Macho 3 - 0403452 (STALLION) born: 11 April 2003
|
same sire 791 |
Velvet 201310437 (MARE) born: 1 January 2008
|
Sibling |
-
Mea 201310445 (MARE) born: 5 April 2013
|
same sire 792 |
Vesna Vrbická II 201910229 (MARE) born: 27 April 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Vévoda Uhricky 202010308 (STALLION) born: 26 July 2019
|
same sire 793 |
Vicky (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Philippo 0610252 (STALLION) born: 20 May 2005
|
same sire 794 |
Vicky du Pointon (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Shanna du Pointon (MARE) born: 22 April 2006
|
same sire 795 |
Victoria 202110600 (MARE) born: 3 May 2016
|
Sibling |
-
Olaf 202110601 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 17 April 2021
|
same sire 796 |
Vines Dolly 201110182 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
De Villes Honeybee 201110183 (MARE) born: 17 April 2011
|
same sire 797 |
Vines Lark 201510001 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Kilkenny vom Eichenweiher 201510003 1e Premie (GELDING) born: 1 August 2011
|
same sire 798 |
Vines Little Rosie 201910045 (MARE) born: 1 May 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Dixie 202010247 (MARE) born: 8 July 2019
|
same sire 799 |
Vines Mare -GV (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lennys Boy 0910726 STER (STALLION) born: 1 January 2006
|
same sire 800 |
Vinity 0201435 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Sanne 3 - 0408000 (MARE) born: 1 July 2003
|
same sire 801 |
Violet 201110512 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2004
|
Sibling |
-
Vince 201110513 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 May 2011
|
same sire 802 |
Virginie van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
Sibling |
-
Gipsy-Dy (MARE) born: 1 August 2003
|
same sire 803 |
Vlekkie 200303205 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Mistral 0303206 (STALLION) born: 14 May 2003
|
same sire 804 |
VM Blue Heaven (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Lillevangs Malou (MARE) born: 6 April 2003
|
same sire 805 |
VM Cassin (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Cloud Dancing (STALLION) born: 1 January 2003
|
same sire 806 |
VM Keavy (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
|
Sibling |
-
Romanys Kilimanscharo (STALLION) born: 24 May 2004
|
same sire 807 |
VM Snowey 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 1994
|
Sibling |
-
Sally Maree (MARE) born: 13 June 2004
|
same sire 808 |
Von Winterfell Khaleesi -Waynes Grey- 202210102 (MARE) born: 1 May 2019
|
Sibling |
-
Von Winterfell Luwin 202210103 (STALLION) born: 18 April 2022
|
same sire 809 |
Von Winterfell Myrcella Dearg 202210346 (MARE) born: 1 January 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Von W. Ilyn Spirit of Kio 202210344 (STALLION) born: 21 June 2022
|
same sire 810 |
Von Winterfell Nymeria 202210347 (MARE) born: 1 January 2017
|
Sibling |
-
Von Winterfell Kinvara 202210345 (MARE) born: 1 May 2022
|
same sire 811 |
Wendy 201920635 (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Dolly 202010387 (MARE) born: 27 April 2020
|
same sire 812 |
Westmoreland Splish Splash (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Blue (STALLION)
|
same sire 813 |
WF Bee 201810215 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2007
|
Sibling |
-
Polars Little Bumble Bee 201810214 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 12 April 2017
|
same sire 814 |
WG Skye 201610465 2e Premie (MARE) born: 24 June 2013
|
Sibling |
-
FV RED MYSTERY OF SKYE 201710527 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 23 July 2017
|
same sire 815 |
Whisty 0303121 (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Whimpy 0303122 (MARE) born: 15 July 2003
|
same sire 816 |
White Face 201210025 STER (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Sanjay White Face 201210290 1e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 5 June 2012
|
same sire 817 |
White Feets Ginger STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Paddy 4 - 0301549 2e Premie (STALLION) born: 1 May 2003
|
same sire 818 |
Wild Irish Belis (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Billy The Kid 0810093 (GELDING)
|
same sire 819 |
Wilma vom Illertal 201610103 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2010
|
Sibling |
-
Wilson vom Illertal 201610302 2e Vpremie (STALLION) born: 4 April 2016
|
same sire 820 |
Wims Gypsy (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Wims Dilayla 2e Premie (MARE) born: 17 May 2003
|
same sire 821 |
Wise 0303268 (MARE) born: 1 January 1999
|
Sibling |
-
Loona 0303269 (MARE) born: 25 July 2003
|
same sire 822 |
Woodfield Charlotte 201910558 (MARE) born: 1 January 2013
|
Sibling |
-
Woodfield Whiskey 201910559 (STALLION) born: 3 September 2019
|
same sire 823 |
Workers Filly (MARE)
|
Sibling |
-
Lucy 201410162 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
|
same sire 824 |
Xena 201210013 (MARE) born: 31 August 2011
|
Sibling |
-
Qiss Me de Cottom 202310137 (MARE) born: 22 May 2022
|
same sire 825 |
Xerena 0506185 (MARE) born: 1 January 2001
|
Sibling |
-
Daico 0506201 (STALLION) born: 9 July 2005
|
same sire 826 |
Yazmin 201310617 (MARE) born: 1 January 2005
|
Sibling |
-
Kayne 201310616 2e Premie (GELDING) born: 3 April 2009
|
same sire 827 |
Yentl van de Prins-Karelpolder STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1996
|
Sibling |
-
Branco van de Prins-Karelpolder (STALLION) born: 31 May 2004
|
same sire 828 |
Yoi Rakli van de Bonte Parels 201510281 1e Premie (MARE) born: 5 May 2014
|
Sibling |
-
Junior-s Vaiana 201710404 1e Premie (MARE) born: 23 April 2017
|
same sire 829 |
Zana van Hippolacta (MARE) born: 1 January 1992
|
Sibling |
-
Tinky van Hippolacta 2e Premie (MARE) born: 1 January 2000
|
same sire 830 |
Zara 202310485 1e Premie (MARE) born: 1 May 2015
|
Sibling |
-
Lilly 202310378 1e Vpremie (MARE) born: 8 May 2023
|
same sire 831 |
ZARA van Irish Cob Holland 201310527 (MARE) born: 1 January 2003
|
Sibling |
-
Gentle Frosty 201310519 (MARE) born: 1 May 2013
|
same sire 832 |
Zohra van de Prins-Karelpolder STER (MARE) born: 1 January 1998
|
Sibling |
-
Desi van de Prins-Karelpolder STER (MARE) born: 9 May 2003
|
same sire 833 |
Zora Vrbická II 201910086 1e Premie (MARE) born: 14 June 2012
|
Sibling |
-
Lady Elizabeth od -ertivy Skály 201910632 1e Vpremie + best foal (MARE) born: 14 September 2019
|
same sire 834 |
Zosja 0403557 (MARE) born: 5 June 2002
|
Sibling |
-
Baily 0403558 (STALLION) born: 16 April 2004
|
same sire 835 |
Zwartus 0710983 1e Premie (MARE) born: 14 May 2006
|
Sibling |
-
Joepy 0900148 2e Vpremie (MARE) born: 14 May 2009
|
same sire 836 |
Øster Bouets Tara (MARE) born: 1 January 1997
|
Sibling |
-
Øster Bouets Taro (STALLION) born: 5 May 2004
|