This report has exceed the maximum number of offspring so not all offspring will be displayed.
Offspring of:

The Midget 0611153
PREFERENT
(STALLION) 1 January 1998, Basis,
Angel Snorremans van Germania STER, Kamp.2007 PREFERENT
(MARE) 1 January 2000
Basis Premie
Artois Snorremans van Germania 2e Vpremie
(GELDING) 22 April 2005
Basis
 
Dilhara Snorremans van Germania 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 9 March 2007
HB1 A
 
Fantaghiro Snorremans van Germania 0810301 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 15 March 2008
HB1 A
 
Hayo Snorremans van Germania 0900002 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 26 March 2009
HB1 A
 
Janesho Snorremans van Germania 201000072 STER , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 25 March 2010
HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Desirees Jack 202110036
(STALLION) 11 May 2018 Basis
Eira van Rapunzel 201910662 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 13 May 2019 HB1 A
Lillyfee Snorremans van Germania 201110101 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 2 April 2011
HB1 A
 
Meadows Selwyn STER, PREFERENT, Werk
(STALLION) 1 May 2003
Basis Premie
AFRODITA ZE SEDMI DVORŮ 201710532 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 11 May 2017 HB1 A
Aprils Missy 201110110 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 10 April 2011 HB1 A
Ard Ri of Tara 0910434 Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 4 June 2009 HB1 A
Armen Ze Sedmi Dvoru 201610575 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 26 May 2016 HB1 A
Blizzard 0900050
(MARE) 27 May 2009 HB1 B
Bubbles Star 1010301 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 11 June 2010 HB1 A
Buddy 0610268
(STALLION) 10 May 2006 HB1 B
Cailin van de Tinkerboerderij 0910214 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 17 April 2009 HB1 A Premie
DANTE ZE SEDMI DVORŮ 201710536 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 15 April 2017 HB1 A
Dex ze Sedmi Dvoru 201510382 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 20 April 2015 HB1 A
Dina van de Neerhoeve 0900003 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 13 April 2009 HB1 B
Dreamy van Irish Cob 201610455 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 6 May 2016 HB1 A
Ebonet 201310542 2e Crossbredpremie
(MARE) 24 July 2013 Crossbred
Falanga Faith from Violet 201910635 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 7 May 2019 HB1 A
Fantasy Sweet Dream 1010672 STER, WERK , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 20 July 2010 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Ferre 201210453 1e Vpremie
(STALLION) 2 May 2011 HB1 A
Fleur P. 201610445 2e Premie
(MARE) 20 June 2013 HB1 B
Freya 0910201 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 21 April 2009 HB1 A
Gina 201510137 2e Partbredpremie
(MARE) 24 April 2015 Partbred
Isannah 201810626 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 28 April 2018 HB1 A
Jekyll VS Vrbicky 201810569 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 30 June 2018 HB1 A
Juanita van the Barley Farm 0710792 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 18 May 2007 HB1 A Premie
Kyara van t Tinkerhof 0810295 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 19 April 2008 HB1 A
Lexi Ze Sedmi Dvoru 201610576 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 28 April 2016 HB1 A
Lord Guinness 0900005 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 6 May 2009 HB1 B
Meadows Angie 090008 STER
(MARE) 19 April 2009 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Meadows Arwyn 0710769 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 20 May 2007 HB1 A
Meadows Conroy 200710588 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 5 May 2007 HB1 A
Meadows Denver 0610361 2e Premie
(GELDING) 22 May 2006 HB1 B Premie PSSM1: n/n
Meadows Duke 0610476 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 22 June 2006 HB1 A
Meadows Dundee 0610269 1e Vpremie, veulenkampioen Eksel
(STALLION) 16 May 2006 HB1 A
Meadows Eirnin 0710736 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 20 June 2007 HB1 A
Meadows Éowyn 0810308 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 12 May 2008 HB1 A
Meadows Iggy 0900058 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 27 May 2009 HB1 A Premie
Meadows Kiley 0710599 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 9 May 2007 HB1 B
Meadows Mabel 0610076 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 18 April 2006 HB1 A Premie
Meadows Maggie May 0710589 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 April 2007 HB1 A
Meadows Melvyn 0810299 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 29 April 2008 HB1 A
Meadows Otis 0810558 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 5 July 2008 HB1 A
Ouzo van de Zorba Stal 0900051 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 22 May 2009 HB1 B
Packo 0710580 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 24 April 2007 HB1 A
Poirot van Weremere 0810555 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 11 July 2008 HB1 Premie Ruinen
PRINC ZE SEDMI DVORŮ 201710537 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 4 April 2017 HB1 A
Rianna Misneach Rebecca 0710786 STER / 4xDagkampioen , Tradition
(MARE) 22 June 2007 HB1 A Premie
Rix Ze Sedmi Dvoru 201610574 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 13 May 2016 HB1 A
Ruby 0810480 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 7 June 2008 HB1 A
Sarah-Noa van Stal Zeven-Morgen 0810481 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 3 May 2008 HB1 A
Taisha van Weremere 0910550 STER & Kamp. 2010, Rijproef , Tr
(MARE) 1 May 2009 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/P1
Theo du Pré à la Hutte 0910095 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 16 June 2008 HB1 A
Tinker Im Elsass Siobhan 0610111 1e Premie
(MARE) 20 April 2006 HB1 B Premie
Ugo Boss 0810406
(STALLION) 28 May 2008 HB1 B
Whisky 201410538 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 April 2014 HB1 A
Milano Snorremans van Germania 201210059 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 19 April 2012
HB1 A
 
Pendragon Snorremans van Germania 201310074 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 1 April 2013
HB1 A
 
Stella Snorremans van Germania 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 22 April 2005
Basis
 
Taffy 0606106 STER
(STALLION) 20 May 2002
Basis Premie
Abigaël 0910736
(MARE) 22 April 2008 HB1 B
Amydala 201310247 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 12 June 2013 HB1 A
Ashanti van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 201110427 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 6 April 2011 HB1 A
BamBam van de Holtmaat 1010436 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 6 July 2010 HB1 A
Bastion 201510030
(STALLION) 10 March 2015 HB1 B
Bindy v. Stoeterij de Ierse tinker 1010341 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 25 May 2010 HB1 A
Blanka 201610036
(MARE) 4 March 2016 HB1 B
Bo of Willow Creek 1010565
(MARE) 5 July 2010 HB1 A
Bokita 0710749 1e Premie + Dagkampioen
(MARE) 17 June 2007 HB1 B Premie
Bokita van de Viersprong 0810469 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 27 May 2008 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Bruno 0900073
(STALLION) 30 May 2009 HB1 B
Charlène from Snowville 1010117 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 28 April 2010 HB1 A
Davany Benz Junior v. Stoeterij de I.T. 1010339 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 30 March 2010 HB1 A
Deaglan ó Anam Cara 1010175 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 18 May 2010 HB1 Premie Ruinen
Delphine 0910738 STER
(MARE) 12 March 2006 Basis Premie
Dragon 201510475
(STALLION) 13 July 2015 HB1 B
Edy van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 1010575 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 5 July 2010 HB1 A
Eximus 201610063
(STALLION) 6 April 2016 HB1 B
Falk 201510053
(STALLION) 28 March 2015 HB1 B
Fleur OMalley 1010440 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 27 June 2010 HB1 B
Indian Summer 201510124 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 21 March 2015 HB1 A
Irish Coffee 1010105 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 10 May 2009 HB1 A
James Van t Tinkerhof 0810356 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 4 May 2008 HB1 A
Jessy 201610073
(MARE) 12 April 2016 HB1 B
Joy van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 201110426 1e Premie + Beste Merrie , Tradi
(MARE) 29 April 2011 HB1 A
Katyosha 201510122
(MARE) 22 April 2015 HB1 B
Kyma v. Stoeterij De Ierse Tinker 201210463 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 10 June 2012 HB1 A
Kyran van t Tinkerhof 0710790 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 26 April 2007 HB1 A
Leon 201610064
(STALLION) 29 March 2016 HB1 B
Logan van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 201310511 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 29 March 2013 HB1 A
Maroussia van de Viersprong 201110404 3e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 9 July 2011 HB1 A Premie
Mookey van Irish Coloured Cob Peer 0810613 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 6 August 2008 HB1 A
Mr. Spiker 201610049
(STALLION) 21 March 2016 HB1 B
Mylinns Moon 0910517 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 11 June 2009 HB1 A
Neasa van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0910466 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 2 May 2009 HB1 A
Pebbles van de Holtmaat 0910432 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 29 May 2009 HB1 A Premie
Peppers Chilli van de Rozenhof 0900145 3e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 19 July 2009 HB1 A Premie
Raaffy v. Stoeterij De Ierse Tinker201210465 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 30 April 2012 HB1 A
Rodney van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 201310514 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 3 June 2013 HB1 A
Summer 0710748 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 June 2007 HB1 A Premie
Taffys Buffy van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0810399 1e Premie, WERK , Traditional Co
(MARE) 13 May 2008 HB1 A Premie
Taffys Joni van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0810400 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 1 June 2008 HB1 A
Taffys Tom Boy van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0810350 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 10 April 2008 HB1 A
Taira 201610019 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 12 February 2016 HB1 A
Tania van de Viersprong 0810482
(MARE) 2 June 2008 Crossbred
Teagan van de Ekkestein 0810506 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 1 May 2008 HB1 A
The Horse Valleys Diablo 0810493 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 20 May 2008 HB1 A
Tikka 201610039
(MARE) 20 January 2014 HB1 B
Vera 201510031
(MARE) 12 March 2015 HB1 B
Zefir 201510335
(STALLION) 10 September 2014 HB1 A
Gentle Mist 201110021
(MARE) 1 January 2009
Basis
   
J-Lo van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0710794 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 26 March 2007
HB1 B
   
Jamie 201310349 STER
(MARE) 1 January 2000
Basis Premie PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Lilith 201710217 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 23 April 2017
HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
 
Siofras Nala 201510488 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 August 2015
HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
 
Siofras Slush 201310627 2e Premie
(STALLION) 19 August 2013
HB2 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
 
Siofras Ti-Ti-Uu 201410648 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 29 August 2014
HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Hooked on Lempee Täynnä 202010454
(STALLION) 20 June 2020 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
Lyla van Stoeterij de Ierse Tinker 0710795 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 17 May 2007
HB1 A
   
Midgets Blue Boy van Irish Coloured Cob Peer 0611229 1e Premie
(STALLION) 1 January 2002
Basis Premie
Aidynn 0810251 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 15 March 2008
HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Easter 201110188 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 22 April 2011 HB1 A
Fantasy Adele 201410585 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 13 May 2014 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Fantasy Piece of Dream 201410583 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 14 May 2014 inbreed:1.6% HB1 A
Fantasy Tin Tin 201110451 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 6 June 2011 HB1 A
Pökkelin Phantom 201610189 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 7 May 2014 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Flit 201210400 1e Premie
(GELDING) 25 June 2012 HB1 B Premie PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Little My 201410649
(MARE) 3 June 2014 HB1 B PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Nakoma 201210398
(MARE) 10 May 2012 HB1 B PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Pocahontas 201210403 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 26 June 2012 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Siofras Sniff 201410498 1e Premie + dagkampioen
(GELDING) 5 May 2014 HB1 B
Banjas Otto 0810757
(STALLION) 11 June 2008
HB1 B
 
Nydals Blue Teagan 0810751 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 30 June 2008
HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
 
SD Simply The Best 201610568
(MARE)
Basis
SD Magners 201610357 1e Premie
(STALLION) 1 January 2012
HB1 B Premie PSSM1: n/n
Archibald of Irahanny 201710585 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 3 May 2017 HB1 A
Godrik Vrbicky IV 201910314 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 15 April 2018 HB1 A
Top Star Vrbická V 202010009
(MARE) 14 May 2019 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
The Horse Valleys Miles 0810866 STER
(GELDING) 1 July 2005
HB2 B Premie
Brave Pirate van de Tinkerboerderij 1010157 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 6 May 2010
HB1 A
 
Dayna 0910797 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 19 May 2008
HB1 A
 
Miley 201310156 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 30 April 2013
HB1 A
 
The Horse Valleys Desty 1010570
(MARE) 4 May 2010
HB1 B
The Horse Valleys Blaze 201710358
(MARE) 1 June 2017 HB1 B
The Horse Valleys Gentle 1010569 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 16 March 2010
HB1 A
 
The Horse Valleys Logan 0910418 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 21 May 2009
HB1 A
 
The Horse Valleys MacKenzie 201110215
(STALLION) 3 May 2011
HB1 A
 
The Horse Valleys Milan 1010571
(STALLION) 25 April 2010
HB1 A
Spirit 201910013
(STALLION) 29 May 2018 HB2 B
The Horse Valleys Nacho 201210282
(STALLION) 1 May 2012
HB1 B
 
The Horse Valleys Shelby 201110099 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 13 March 2011
HB1 A Premie
Dorie von Wölpe 201710415 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 16 April 2017 HB1 A
Eleanor von Wölpe 201610119 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 17 April 2016 HB1 A
Nils von Wölpe 201510098 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 4 April 2015 HB1 A
The Horse Valleys Tender 201110439
(STALLION) 31 May 2011
HB1 B
 
Tossy Go-Go STER, PREFERENT en Beste Vijfjar
(STALLION) 1 January 2002
HB1 A Premie
April 201110140 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 28 April 2011
HB1 A
 
April Go-Go 0810280 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 20 April 2008
HB1 A Premie
 
Banjer Go-Go 0710470 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 16 April 2007
HB1 A
 
Billy van de Stalvrienden 201310337
(STALLION) 23 June 2013
HB1 B
 
Bindy van de Langendijk 0710595 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 10 May 2007
HB1 A Premie
Aibreann van de Langendijk 1010140 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 25 April 2010 HB1 A
Braiden 201110205 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 2 May 2011 HB1 A
Black Jerry Go-Go 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 8 June 2006
HB1 A Premie
 
Blue Diamond Go-Go 0810285 3e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 27 March 2008
HB1 A
 
Bradley Go-Go 0910223 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 12 March 2009
HB1 A
 
Butterfly 0810683 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 18 April 2008
HB1 A
 
Caitlyn 0508314 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 19 June 2005
HB1 A
Lynn 201210292
(MARE) 17 April 2012 HB1 B
Cariño van Twinkel 0810549 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 9 July 2008
HB1 A
Kayleigh vd Middenschans 201210276 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 20 June 2012 HB1 B
Carissa 1010116 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 20 April 2010
HB1 A
 
Casper 0910209 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 23 April 2009
HB1 A
 
Channa van de Hertoghoeve 0810468 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 16 March 2008
HB1 A Premie
 
Dandy Go-Go 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 7 May 2006
HB1 A
 
Dave Go-Go 0810281 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 2 May 2008
HB2 B
 
Debby van de Leendershof 0710880
(MARE) 18 May 2007
HB1 B
 
Donder Go-Go 200910446 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 11 June 2009
HB1 A
 
Dusty Go-Go 0710575 STER , Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 2 May 2007
HB1 A Premie, P1/ PSSM1: P1/P1
Dropshot Go-Go 201410235 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 23 March 2014 HB1 A
Dylano Go-Go 1010203 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 23 April 2010 HB1 A
Lacey Go-Go 201210060 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 4 March 2012 HB1 A
Lester Go-Go 201110136 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 4 April 2011 HB1 A
Lisa 201110347 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 24 June 2011 Crossbred
Lydia Go-Go 201110133 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 19 April 2011 HB1 A
Rosita 201510019 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 26 February 2015 HB1 A
Sem Go-Go 201310244 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 9 May 2013 HB1 A
Snicker Go-Go 201310242 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 5 April 2013 HB1 A
Troyes Go-Go 201210080 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 25 April 2012 HB1 A
Whizard Go-Go 201110134 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 19 April 2011 HB1 A
Duvessa van Kylemore Stable 0910916 2e Premie
(MARE) 25 June 2009
HB1 A Premie
 
Elvira Go-Go 1010204 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 27 April 2010
HB1 A
 
Ethan 0810255 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 26 April 2008
HB1 A
 
Evita van t Twinkel 1010131 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 18 April 2010
HB1 A
 
Fantasy Romeo 0711412 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 4 August 2007
HB1 A
 
Frans Go-Go 0810283
(STALLION) 22 March 2008
Crossbred
 
Fristi Go-Go 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 2 May 2006
Crossbred
 
Gabber 0810512 Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 29 June 2008
HB1 Ruinen
 
Gina van de Flierenberg 0610578 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 28 April 2006
Crossbred
 
Gracey Presley Go-Go 0710454 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 18 April 2007
HB1 A
 
Hans van de Hertoghoeve 0810256 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 2 May 2008
HB1 A
 
Henriette Hoeves Aisling 0710316 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 22 March 2007
HB1 A
 
Hilke Go-Go 0910445 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 14 May 2009
HB1 A
 
Huubke van de Leendershof
(STALLION) 29 May 2005
Basis
 
Jersey Go-Go 0810287 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 12 April 2008
HB1 A
 
Jess Go-Go 0910235
(MARE) 1 March 2009
Crossbred
 
Jessica Go-Go 0810275 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 6 May 2008
HB1 A Premie
Jitske Go-Go 201310240 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 15 May 2013 HB1 A
Jessie Go-Go STER, Werk , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 28 February 2006
HB1 A Premie
Bianca of Paradise 201810145 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 13 April 2017 HB1 A
Black Jack of Paradise 201810623 Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 4 May 2018 HB1 A
Destinys Malloy 1010068
(STALLION) 4 April 2010 HB1 B
Jackie of Paradise 201910695 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 15 April 2019 HB1 A
Jasmine of the Paradise 201410540 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 24 May 2014 HB1 A Premie
Joann of the Paradise 201210355 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 13 April 2012 HB1 A Premie
Josephine of the Paradise 201510399 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 19 May 2015 HB1 A
Sean of the Paradise 201110641 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 11 April 2011 HB1 A
Jolly Pepper Braveheart 1010328 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 29 June 2010
HB1 A
 
Joydy Go-Go 201110473 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 10 July 2011
HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
Bullit Go-Go 201610154
(STALLION) 3 June 2016 HB1 B
Jayci Go-Go 201910446 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 14 May 2019 HB1 B
Kaschas Kai 0910366 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 14 April 2009
HB1 B
 
Leander 0710592 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 4 May 2007
HB1 A
 
Lente Go-Go 0910227 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 March 2009
HB1 A Premie
 
Leyla 201310100 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 14 April 2013
HB1 A
 
Liesje van t Gevlocht 201110172
(MARE) 25 April 2011
HB1 B
 
Linda 0610376 3e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 24 May 2006
HB1 A Premie
Foekje 0910826
(MARE) 14 May 2009 HB1 A
Wonder 1010310
(STALLION) 17 May 2010 HB1 A
Lindsey Go-Go STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 April 2006
HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Beauty Go-Go 201810195 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 21 May 2018 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
Dyano Go-Go 201510140 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 5 May 2015 HB1 A
Flynn Go-Go 201210063 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 9 April 2012 HB1 A
Joy Go-Go 0910228 STER , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 4 April 2009 HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
Levi Go-Go 201710198 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 3 May 2017 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
Lisanne Go-Go 201110132 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 17 April 2011 HB1 A
Lynno Go-Go 1010197 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 16 April 2010 HB1 A
Rocksey Go-Go 201410233 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 17 April 2014 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
Twix Go-Go 201610130 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 17 May 2016 HB1 A
Zeus SHS Go-Go 2010109 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 20 April 2020 inbreed:3.1% HB1 A
Lisa van de Leendershof
(MARE) 15 May 2006
HB1 B
 
Luna van de Heihoeve 201110053 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 22 February 2011
HB1 A
 
Marka 0508099 Traditional Cob®
(GELDING) 29 March 2005
HB1 A
 
Mascha Go-Go 0610063 3e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 27 March 2006
HB1 A Premie
 
Mavourneen Desmond 0910472 2e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 8 May 2009
HB1 A Premie
 
Mercredi Go-Go 0910222
(STALLION) 11 February 2009
Crossbred
 
Michael Go-Go 0910689 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 6 July 2009
HB1 A
 
Mitch Go-Go 201110138 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 1 April 2011
HB1 A
 
Mitzy Go-Go 1010202 3e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 15 April 2010
HB1 A
 
Nicky Go-Go 0710450 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 3 April 2007
HB1 A
 
Paco Go-Go 1010490
(STALLION) 14 March 2010
Crossbred
 
Pato van Oort 1010209 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 11 May 2010
HB1 A
 
Peppermint Betty von Steenwart-Hof 201110308 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 3 June 2011
HB1 A
 
Priscilla Go-Go 0710451 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 3 April 2007
HB1 A
 
Romi Go-Go 0910406 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 11 May 2009
HB1 A
 
Roses Edmund 201210533 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 16 April 2012
HB1 A
 
Ryan Go-Go 1010193 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 17 May 2010
HB1 A
 
Samantha Go-Go 1010196 3e Vpremie
(MARE) 22 April 2010
HB1 B
 
Samedi Go-Go 0810284
(MARE) 24 February 2008
Crossbred
 
Sil Go-Go 1010414
(STALLION) 8 May 2010
HB1 A
 
Sir Ziggy Nikai 0610251 2e Premie & Werkproef
(STALLION) 17 May 2006
HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/P1
Fien 201710156 1e Vpremie
(MARE) 20 April 2017 HB1 B
Pebbles v Stal Mystique Blue 201710154 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 24 April 2017 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
Shelby Main van ons Plekske 201810235 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 21 April 2018 HB1 A
Sir Nikos van ons Plekske 201810234 1e Vpremie
(STALLION) 4 June 2018 HB1 B
Sir Ziggy Tomini 201310154
(STALLION) 20 May 2013 HB1 B
Sjors 0710831
(STALLION) 17 April 2007
Crossbred
 
Snowy Go-Go 0810273 3e Premie
(MARE) 26 April 2008
HB2 B Premie
 
Spirit van Kylemore Stable 0910254 2e Vpremie
(STALLION) 19 April 2009
HB1 B
 
Stijn Go-Go 0810277 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 7 May 2008
HB1 A
 
Tine van Tinkerstal Foubert 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 9 May 2006
HB1 B
 
Troy S van de Kattestee 200508206 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 6 June 2005
HB1 A
 
Unique 200910941
(MARE) 13 October 2009
HB1 B
 
Veera van der Sluis
(MARE) 23 May 2006
Crossbred
 
Zohra 0910444 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 3 June 2009
HB1 A
 
Welsh Warrior 0910178 1e Premie
(STALLION) 1 January 2006
HB2 B Premie
Eurwyn Crossland Horses 201710273 1e Premie
(GELDING) 14 June 2014
HB1 B Premie
 
Holms Cherie of Welsh Warrior 201110727 1e Premie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 4 May 2011
HB1 A Premie PSSM1: n/n
 
Jema Crossland Horses 201510144 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 24 May 2015
HB1 A
 
Kallen Crossland Horses 201510164 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 8 June 2015
HB1 A
 
Karla Kløverknuser 1010719 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 1 May 2010
HB1 A
 
Lindes Wilexo 201510237
(STALLION) 20 May 2012
HB1 B
 
Lindes Wilzon 201510240 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 24 July 2013
HB1 A
 
Nuallian Crossland Horses 201710178 1e Vpremie
(STALLION) 12 April 2017
HB1 B Premie
Hisolda Crossland Horses 202010195 2e Vpremie
(MARE) 17 April 2020 HB2 A
Nydals Midnight Star 201310582 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 24 May 2013
HB1 A
 
Quinlan Crossland Horses 201710199 2e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 9 May 2017
HB1 A
 
Stald Gipsys Mc Culloch 201510276
(GELDING) 16 April 2011
HB1 B
 
Stald Gipsys Morning Star 201510082 2e Premie
(MARE) 1 June 2010
HB1 B Premie
 
WF Princess 201610440
(MARE) 1 January 2011
Basis
Firecracker 201310400 STER, Kampioen 2019
(STALLION) 19 May 2010
Basis Premie PSSM1: n/n
Conlan SHS 202110073 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 14 March 2021 HB1 A
Firecrackers Bumblebee 202010065 Traditional Cob®
(MARE) 9 May 2019 inbreed:3.1% HB1 A
Firecrackers Fearghuis 201610380 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 21 May 2016 inbreed:3.1% HB1 A
Firecrackers Jack 201610379 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 29 April 2016 HB1 A
Firecrackers Maroon 202010064 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 5 May 2019 inbreed:1.6% HB1 A
Golden Rocket 201410564 Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 28 July 2014 HB1 A PSSM1: n/n
Zeus SHS Go-Go 2010109 1e Vpremie , Traditional Cob®
(STALLION) 20 April 2020 inbreed:3.1% HB1 A